SL U16: Einzelergebnisse: SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1

Ristau, Philipp; (DWZ: 1343) Punkte: 0.5
1 Sehmsdorf, Johann (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1601-38) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
1 Jahn, Felix (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1767-89) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Könze, Heike (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1763-98) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Haufe, Laurin (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1870-68) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2125-89) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
Wünsch, Tomy; (DWZ: 1197) Punkte: 0.0
2 Lorenz, Jakob (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1442-33) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Hörkner, Nico (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1860-72) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Schmidt, Konstantin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1365-33) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2 Rose, Noah (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1652-62) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
2 Mücka, Cedric (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1747-65) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Enxing, Philemon (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1761-57) -:+ 6.5 aus 7
Gläser, Gabriel; (DWZ: 1223) Punkte: 0.0
3 Pixa, Karl (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1517-27) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Westphal, Simon (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1530-52) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Schäfer, Konstantin (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1532-43) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Wang, Ruiming (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1652-50) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Heintz, Lilly; (DWZ: 1047) Punkte: 1.5
4 Richter, Kevin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1348-23) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Kannengießer, Louis (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1478-45) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Pötzschig, Emily (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1296-22) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Süßkind, Daniel (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1322-23) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1253-39) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Opitz, Leyla; (DWZ: 1021) Punkte: 0.0
3 Wienhold, Nadine (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1478-74) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Ertl, Liam (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1401-57) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
4 Fege, Astrid (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1322-35) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Niesch, Sarah; (DWZ: 986) Punkte: 0.0
4 Fridland, Manfred (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1442-39) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Melitzki, Richard (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1242-29) 0:1 3.0 aus 7