SL U16: Einzelergebnisse: USG Chemnitz 1

Matthäi, Jakob; (DWZ: 1580) Punkte: 2.0
1 (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1) +:-
1 Lieberwirth, Kasimir (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2043-60) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Könze, Heike (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1763-98) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Bedrich, Jan-Niklas (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1555-36) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
1 Burian, Simon (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1999-103) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Klemke, Kassandra (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1593-56) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Jahn, Felix (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1767-89) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Lorenz, Jakob; (DWZ: 1442) Punkte: 4.0
2 Wünsch, Tomy (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1197-21) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
2 Weimert, Miriam (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1832-76) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1698-65) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Sehmsdorf, Johann (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1601-38) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Hörkner, Nico (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1860-72) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Phan Trong, Dai (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1501-39) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Rose, Noah (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1652-62) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Wienhold, Nadine; (DWZ: 1478) Punkte: 3.5
3 Opitz, Leyla (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1021-12) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Ortlepp, Klaudia (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1479-56) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Schäfer, Konstantin (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1532-43) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Pixa, Karl (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1517-27) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Ertl, Liam (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1401-57) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Wiedersich, Hendryk (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1470-42) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Westphal, Simon (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1530-52) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Fridland, Manfred; (DWZ: 1442) Punkte: 4.0
4 Niesch, Sarah (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 986-24) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Lieberwirth, Nele (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1214-21) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Pötzschig, Emily (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1296-22) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Richter, Kevin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1348-23) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Melitzki, Richard (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1242-29) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Ehrig, Leon Chris; (DWZ: 1578) Punkte: 2.0
4 Bregulla, Paul (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1172-19) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Kannengießer, Louis (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1478-45) 1:0 3.0 aus 7