SL U16: Einzelergebnisse: Schachklub König Plauen 1

Burian, Simon; (DWZ: 2022) Punkte: 6.0
1 Sehmsdorf, Johann (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1551-42) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1) +:-
1 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2159-96) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
1 Lieberwirth, Kasimir (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2046-64) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Matthäi, Jakob (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1702-23) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Könze, Heike (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1774-103) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Wong, Kar Yan (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1827-76) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Jahn, Felix (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1723-93) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Haufe, Laurin (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1878-74) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Hörkner, Nico; (DWZ: 1785) Punkte: 5.5
2 Pixa, Karl (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1427-32) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Wünsch, Tomy (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1141-23) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
2 Faßhauer, Jacob (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2007-61) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Weimert, Miriam (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1791-83) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Lorenz, Jakob (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1560-39) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1681-72) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Wiedersich, Hendryk (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1557-48) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Rose, Noah (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1648-67) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Mücka, Cedric (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1714-68) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Ertl, Liam; (DWZ: 1303) Punkte: 2.0
3 Schade, Johannes (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1394-54) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Opitz, Leyla (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1044-15) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Enxing, Philemon (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1808-60) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Ortlepp, Klaudia (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1721-63) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Wienhold, Nadine (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1430-78) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Schäfer, Konstantin (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1597-49) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Hentschel, Lena (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1389-26) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Westphal, Simon (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1613-56) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Oswald, Lena (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1718-57) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Melitzki, Richard; (DWZ: 1436) Punkte: 3.0
4 Richter, Kevin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1289-26) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Niesch, Sarah (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 943-30) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Wang, Ruiming (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1691-56) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Kreicarek, Tobias (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1449-47) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Fridland, Manfred (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1440-42) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Pötzschig, Emily (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1286-27) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Macher, Thore (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1249-39) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Kannengießer, Louis (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1484-48) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Oswald, Hannah (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1597-50) 0:1 4.0 aus 6