SL U16: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 2125 7,0 7 100
2 Ehrig, Leon Chris USG Chemnitz 1 1578 2,0 2 100
3 Wong, Kar Yan SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1770 1,0 1 100
4 Enxing, Philemon Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 1761 6,5 7 93
5 Faßhauer, Jacob Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 2026 5,5 6 92
6 Schäfer, Konstantin SV 1919 Grimma 1 1532 6,0 7 86
7 Wang, Ruiming Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 1652 5,0 6 83
7 Lieberwirth, Kasimir SG Turm Leipzig 1 2043 5,0 6 83
9 Buschmann, Julius SG Turm Leipzig 1 1631 2,5 3 83
10 Fridland, Manfred USG Chemnitz 1 1442 4,0 5 80
11 Weimert, Miriam SG Turm Leipzig 1 1832 5,5 7 79
12 Klemke, Kassandra SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1593 4,5 6 75
13 Phan Trong, Dai SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1501 3,0 4 75
13 Oswald, Hannah Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 1560 3,0 4 75
15 Schmidt, Konstantin SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1365 1,5 2 75
15 Schade, Johannes SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1384 1,5 2 75
15 Wong, Gengchun SV Dresden-Leuben 1 2116 1,5 2 75
18 Kreicarek, Tobias SG Turm Leipzig 1 1429 2,0 3 67
19 Rose, Noah BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1652 3,0 5 60
20 Lorenz, Jakob USG Chemnitz 1 1442 4,0 7 57
20 Ortlepp, Klaudia SG Turm Leipzig 1 1479 4,0 7 57
20 Hörkner, Nico Schachklub König Plauen 1 1860 4,0 7 57
20 Haufe, Laurin Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 1870 4,0 7 57
20 Burian, Simon Schachklub König Plauen 1 1999 4,0 7 57
25 Wiedersich, Hendryk SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1470 3,5 7 50
25 Wienhold, Nadine USG Chemnitz 1 1478 3,5 7 50
25 Westphal, Simon BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1530 3,5 7 50
28 Bregulla, Paul SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1172 1,5 3 50
29 Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 1255 0,5 1 50
29 Süßkind, Daniel Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 1322 0,5 1 50
29 Macher, Thore SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1346 0,5 1 50
29 Liedtke, Sebastian Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 1365 0,5 1 50
29 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Jan SV 1919 Grimma 1 1572 0,5 1 50
34 Melitzki, Richard Schachklub König Plauen 1 1242 3,0 7 43
34 Kannengießer, Louis BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1478 3,0 7 43
34 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben SV 1919 Grimma 1 1699 3,0 7 43
34 Mücka, Cedric Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 1747 3,0 7 43
34 Jahn, Felix BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1767 3,0 7 43
39 Richter, Kevin SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1348 2,5 6 42
39 Pixa, Karl SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1517 2,5 6 42
41 Oswald, Lena Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 1686 1,5 4 38
42 Könze, Heike SV 1919 Grimma 1 1763 2,0 6 33
43 Fege, Astrid Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 1322 1,0 3 33
44 Heintz, Lilly SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1047 1,5 5 30
45 Pötzschig, Emily SV 1919 Grimma 1 1296 2,0 7 29
45 Matthäi, Jakob USG Chemnitz 1 1580 2,0 7 29
45 Sehmsdorf, Johann SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1601 2,0 7 29
48 Hentschel, Lena SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1414 0,5 2 25
49 Ertl, Liam Schachklub König Plauen 1 1401 1,5 7 21
50 Bedrich, Jan-Niklas SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1555 1,0 5 20
51 Ristau, Philipp SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1343 0,5 5 10
52 Niesch, Sarah SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 986 0,0 2 0
53 Opitz, Leyla SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1021 0,0 3 0
54 Wünsch, Tomy SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1197 0,0 6 0
55 Lieberwirth, Nele SG Turm Leipzig 1 1214 0,0 2 0
56 Gläser, Gabriel SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1223 0,0 4 0
57 Zinke, Mirko Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 1238 0,0 2 0
57 Czeisz, Luca BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1256 0,0 2 0
57 Bui, Ngoc Han Julia SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1811 0,0 2 0