Bezirksliga Dresden U10: Einzelergebnisse: TuS Coswig 1920 3

Voß, Mara Luise; (DWZ: 786) Punkte: 4.5
1 Oestreich, Erik (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 737-3) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Anders, Julian (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 751-3) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Linnemann, Caspar (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1408-24) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Lübke, Florentin (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1115-5) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Langer, Maxim (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) ½:½ 0.5 aus 8
1 Häupel, Lilly-Marie (SV Traktor Priestewitz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Enold, Erik (SV Freital 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Marggraf, Karl Felix (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 743-1) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Mallon, Nathalie; (DWZ: 732) Punkte: 0.0
2 Oertel, Hendrik (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 934-4) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Behrendt, Vincent (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 756-1) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Kullmann, Theo (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1243-11) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Scholich, Collin (SV Freital 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Macher, Freya (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 849-7) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Otto, Greta Luise; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Flemmer, Paulina; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
3 Boswank, Max (SV Freital 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 von Rechenberg, Anna Sophie (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 663-12) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
Petarus, Kaya Max Mahatma; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.5
3 Grendel, Jacob (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 766-1) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Nürnberger, Lukas (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 777-1) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Kiss, Sebastian (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1140-10) 0:1 9.0 aus 9
3 Dörndorfer, Arthur (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 Wolf, Bruno (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Gläser, Johann (SV Traktor Priestewitz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
4 Sauermann, Justus (SV Freital 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Mix, Florian (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Müller, Finn; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
4 Oestreich, Jan (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
4 Fiedler, Leopold (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Kullmann, Max (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1083-11) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Stahn, Finjas (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 756-1) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Wolf, Maximilian (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Wyrembeck, Alexander (SV Traktor Priestewitz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 5