Bezirksliga Dresden U10: Einzelergebnisse: SV Dresden-Leuben 1

Anagnostoudis, Angelos; (DWZ: 1019) Punkte: 3.0
1 Macher, Freya (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 703-4) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Fruth, David (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1124-3) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
1 Lübke, Florentin (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 969-2) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Eichenberg, Loris (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1039-2) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Kempe, Caius Emilian (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1474-16) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Linnemann, Caspar (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1300-18) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
von Rechenberg, Franz Georg; (DWZ: 852) Punkte: 5.0
2 von Rechenberg, Anna Sophie (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 661-9) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Nguyen, Minh Tri (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 980-3) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Dörndorfer, Arthur (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
2 Weichold, Ben (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Eichner, Tim (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1244-11) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Kullmann, Theo (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1235-5) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
Patzer, Cyrus; (DWZ: 775) Punkte: 5.0
3 Noack, Eneas (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Nebes, Joel (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 795-1) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Stahn, Finjas (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Seifert, Simon (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Baier, Fabian (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1143-10) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Kiss, Sebastian (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 966-5) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
Ludwig, Erwin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
4 Közle, Lars (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Ellinger, Maximilian (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 855-1) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Dehnke, Benno (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Moradi, Yassamin (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Fruth, David (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1124-3) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Kullmann, Max (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 959-5) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Macher, Freya; (DWZ: 703) Punkte:
Marggraf, Karl Felix; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Mix, Florian; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Noack, Eneas; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
von Rechenberg, Anna Sophie; (DWZ: 661) Punkte:
Lukyanov, Natalja; (DWZ: ) Punkte: