Bezirksliga Dresden U10: Einzelergebnisse: Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1

Peglau, Charis; (DWZ: 1539) Punkte: 4.0
1 Purtak, Edgar (Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Koch, Alexander (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 776-5) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Näther, Eric (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 788-1) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Lesnikowski, Maciej (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1098-4) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
1 Kempe, Caius Emilian (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1474-16) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Peglau, Dora; (DWZ: 1309) Punkte: 5.0
1 Schramm, Emelie (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Graner, Maximilian (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 752-1) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Schöler, Leo Sandro (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Förster, Alexander Trajan (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Eichner, Tim (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1244-11) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Jacobasch, Ronja; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
2 Köhler, Nico (Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Wolf, Domenic Heiko (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Hänsch, Max (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Baier, Fabian (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1143-10) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Müller, Cosima; (DWZ: 915) Punkte: 3.0
2 Schubert, Clara (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Schrodt, Aron (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Förster, Vanessa Thalia (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Eger, Nora; (DWZ: 798) Punkte: 3.0
3 Kutschke, Anthony (Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Tschiharsch, Juna (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Schönwitz, Jonas (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Peglau, Lorena; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
4 Seifert, Nora (Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Fruth, Julia (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Fruth, David (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1124-3) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Schmidt, Finlay; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Jacobasch, Caspar; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
4 Radeke, Timothy (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Müller, Ariana; (DWZ: ) Punkte: