Bezirksliga Dresden U10: Einzelergebnisse: Schachklub Heidenau 2

Zschau, Martin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
1 Koch, Alexander (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 937-9) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Niedrig, Ferdinand (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Kittel, Emil-Theodor (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 766-2) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
1 Geier, Philip (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 847-5) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Lesnikowski, Maciej (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1189-8) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Hartert, Anthony; (DWZ: 798) Punkte: 3.0
2 Graner, Maximilian (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 752-3) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Purtak, Edgar (Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 788-1) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Yemelyanov, Amir (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 780-1) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Köth, Camillo (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 860-4) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Förster, Alexander Trajan (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 819-1) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 von Rechenberg, Franz Georg (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1006-16) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
2 Schöler, Leo Sandro (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
2 Haugner, Constantin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 784-1) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
Keßlau, Jannik; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 5.0
3 Wolf, Domenic Heiko (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Köhler, Nico (Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
2 Langer, Maxim (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
3 Kishchevskyy, Nikita (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 778-2) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Heilfort, Janne (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Förster, Vanessa Thalia (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 768-1) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Glück, Phelan; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
4 Wilmes, Dominik (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Seifert, Nora (Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Koblischek, Tim (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 Aschenbach, Anton (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 933-3) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Barchfeld, Ben (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Khrushch, Yakiv (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 778-2) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Hamisch, Tom; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
4 Winter, Rafael (Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Wolf, Maximilian (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Schrodt, Aron; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
3 Patzer, Cyrus (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 924-3) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
3 Hänsch, Max (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 774-1) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
3 Gläser, Alexander (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: -) -:+ 2.0 aus 3