Bezirksliga Dresden U10: Runde 1 am 21.10.2017 um 9:00 Uhr

Br.SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1-SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 21:3
1Kittel, Emil-Theodor-Näther, Eric 0:1
2Yemelyanov, Amir-Schöler, Leo Sandro 0:1
3Kishchevskyy, Nikita-Hänsch, Max 0:1
4Aschenbach, Anton-Mushailova, Yanina 1:0
Br.SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2-SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 10:4
1Mey, Ricardo Dion-Köth, Camillo 0:1
2Haugner, Constantin-Heilfort, Janne 0:1
3Grabinsky, Ludwig-Barchfeld, Ben 0:1
4Kühne, Justus-Lutter, Justus 0:1
Br.TuS Coswig 1920 1-TuS Coswig 1920 24:0
1Linnemann, Caspar-Anders, Julian 1:0
2Kullmann, Theo-Behrendt, Vincent 1:0
3Kiss, Sebastian-Nürnberger, Lukas 1:0
4Kullmann, Max-Fiedler, Leopold 1:0
Br.Schach macht fit 1-TuS Coswig 1920 33:1
1Oestreich, Erik-Voß, Mara Luise 1:0
2Oertel, Hendrik-Mallon, Nathalie 1:0
3Grendel, Jacob-Petarus, Kaya Max Mahatma 1:0
4Oestreich, Jan-Müller, Finn 0:1
Br.FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1-spielfrei
Br.SV Traktor Priestewitz 2-SV Traktor Priestewitz 10:4
1Gläser, Johann-Eichenberg, Loris 0:1
2Hartung, Philip-Weichold, Ben 0:1
3Pietzsch, Albin-Seifert, Simon 0:1
4Wyrembeck, Alexander-Moradi, Yassamin 0:1
Br.SV Dresden-Leuben 1-SV Dresden-Leuben 24:0
1Anagnostoudis, Angelos-Macher, Freya 1:0
2von Rechenberg, Franz Georg-von Rechenberg, Anna Sophie 1:0
3Patzer, Cyrus-Noack, Eneas 1:0
4Ludwig, Erwin-Közle, Lars 1:0
Br.USV TU Dresden 2-USV TU Dresden 11:3
1Fruth, David-Kempe, Caius Emilian 1:0
2Nguyen, Minh Tri-Espig, Nils 0:1
3Nebes, Joel-Eichner, Tim 0:1
4Ellinger, Maximilian-Baier, Fabian 0:1
Br.SC Einheit Bautzen 1-SV Freital 12:2
1Lübke, Florentin-Enold, Erik 1:0
2Dörndorfer, Arthur-Scholich, Collin 0:1
3Stahn, Finjas-Boswank, Max 1:0
4Dehnke, Benno-Sauermann, Justus 0:1
Br.Schachklub Heidenau 1-Schachklub Heidenau 23:1
1Koch, Alexander-Zschau, Martin 1:0
2Graner, Maximilian-Hartert, Anthony 1:0
3Wolf, Domenic Heiko-Keßlau, Jannik 1:0
4Wilmes, Dominik-Glück, Phelan 0:1
Br.USV TU Dresden 3-USV TU Dresden 42:2
1Niedrig, Ferdinand-Schramm, Emelie 1:0
2Langer, Maxim-Schubert, Clara 0:1
3Koblischek, Tim-Tschiharsch, Juna 1:0
4Wolf, Bruno-Fruth, Julia 0:1
Br.Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1-Schachklub Heidenau 32:2
1Peglau, Charis-Purtak, Edgar 1:0
2Jacobasch, Ronja-Köhler, Nico 0:1
3Eger, Nora-Kutschke, Anthony 1:0
4Peglau, Lorena-Seifert, Nora 0:1