Bezirksliga Dresden U10: Runde 2 am 21.10.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1-SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 23:1
1Kittel, Emil-Theodor-Mey, Ricardo Dion 0:1
2Yemelyanov, Amir-Haugner, Constantin 1:0
3Kishchevskyy, Nikita-Grabinsky, Ludwig 1:0
4Aschenbach, Anton-Kühne, Justus 1:0
Br.SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2-SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 12:2
1Näther, Eric-Köth, Camillo 1:0
2Schöler, Leo Sandro-Heilfort, Janne 1:0
3Hänsch, Max-Barchfeld, Ben 0:1
4Mushailova, Yanina-Lutter, Justus 0:1
Br.TuS Coswig 1920 1-Schach macht fit 14:0
1Linnemann, Caspar-Oestreich, Erik 1:0
2Kullmann, Theo-Oertel, Hendrik 1:0
3Kiss, Sebastian-Grendel, Jacob 1:0
4Kullmann, Max-Oestreich, Jan 1:0
Br.TuS Coswig 1920 2-TuS Coswig 1920 32:2
1Anders, Julian-Voß, Mara Luise 0:1
2Behrendt, Vincent-Mallon, Nathalie 1:0
3Nürnberger, Lukas-Petarus, Kaya Max Mahatma 1:0
4Fiedler, Leopold-Müller, Finn 0:1
Br.FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1-SV Traktor Priestewitz 23:1
1Förster, Alexander Trajan-Gläser, Johann 1:0
2Förster, Vanessa Thalia-Hartung, Philip 0:1
3Khrushch, Yakiv-Pietzsch, Albin 1:0
4Schönwitz, Jonas-Wyrembeck, Alexander 1:0
Br.spielfrei-SV Traktor Priestewitz 1
Br.SV Dresden-Leuben 2-SV Freital 13:1
1Marggraf, Karl Felix-Enold, Erik 1:0
2Macher, Freya-Scholich, Collin 1:0
3von Rechenberg, Anna Sophie-Boswank, Max 0:1
4Közle, Lars-Sauermann, Justus 1:0
Br.USV TU Dresden 1-SC Einheit Bautzen 14:0
1Kempe, Caius Emilian-Lübke, Florentin 1:0
2Espig, Nils-Dörndorfer, Arthur 1:0
3Eichner, Tim-Stahn, Finjas 1:0
4Baier, Fabian-Dehnke, Benno 1:0
Br.SV Dresden-Leuben 1-USV TU Dresden 23,5:0,5
1Anagnostoudis, Angelos-Fruth, David ½:½
2von Rechenberg, Franz Georg-Nguyen, Minh Tri 1:0
3Patzer, Cyrus-Nebes, Joel 1:0
4Ludwig, Erwin-Ellinger, Maximilian 1:0
Br.Schachklub Heidenau 2-Schachklub Heidenau 34:0
1Hartert, Anthony-Purtak, Edgar 1:0
2Keßlau, Jannik-Köhler, Nico 1:0
3Glück, Phelan-Seifert, Nora 1:0
4Hamisch, Tom-Winter, Rafael 1:0
Br.USV TU Dresden 4-Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 10:4
1Schramm, Emelie-Peglau, Dora 0:1
2Schubert, Clara-Müller, Cosima 0:1
3Tschiharsch, Juna-Eger, Nora 0:1
4Fruth, Julia-Peglau, Lorena 0:1
Br.Schachklub Heidenau 1-USV TU Dresden 34:0
1Koch, Alexander-Niedrig, Ferdinand 1:0
2Wolf, Domenic Heiko-Langer, Maxim 1:0
3Schrodt, Aron-Wolf, Bruno 1:0
4Wilmes, Dominik-Wolf, Maximilian 1:0