Bezirksliga Dresden U10: Runde 3 am 21.10.2017 um 11:00 Uhr

Br.SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1-SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 10:4
1Köth, Camillo-Kittel, Emil-Theodor 0:1
2Heilfort, Janne-Yemelyanov, Amir 0:1
3Barchfeld, Ben-Kishchevskyy, Nikita 0:1
4Lutter, Justus-Aschenbach, Anton 0:1
Br.SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2-SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 21:3
1Mey, Ricardo Dion-Näther, Eric 0:1
2Haugner, Constantin-Schöler, Leo Sandro 0:1
3Grabinsky, Ludwig-Hänsch, Max 0:1
4Kühne, Justus-Mushailova, Yanina 1:0
Br.TuS Coswig 1920 3-TuS Coswig 1920 10:4
1Voß, Mara Luise-Linnemann, Caspar 0:1
2Mallon, Nathalie-Kullmann, Theo 0:1
3Petarus, Kaya Max Mahatma-Kiss, Sebastian 0:1
4Müller, Finn-Kullmann, Max 0:1
Br.Schach macht fit 1-TuS Coswig 1920 22:2
1Oestreich, Erik-Anders, Julian 0:1
2Oertel, Hendrik-Behrendt, Vincent 1:0
3Grendel, Jacob-Nürnberger, Lukas 1:0
4Oestreich, Jan-Fiedler, Leopold 0:1
Br.SV Traktor Priestewitz 1-FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 13:1
1Eichenberg, Loris-Förster, Alexander Trajan 1:0
2Weichold, Ben-Förster, Vanessa Thalia 1:0
3Seifert, Simon-Khrushch, Yakiv 0:1
4Moradi, Yassamin-Schönwitz, Jonas 1:0
Br.SV Traktor Priestewitz 2-spielfrei
Br.USV TU Dresden 2-SV Dresden-Leuben 24:0
1Fruth, David-Marggraf, Karl Felix 1:0
2Nguyen, Minh Tri-Macher, Freya 1:0
3Nebes, Joel-Noack, Eneas 1:0
4Ellinger, Maximilian-Közle, Lars 1:0
Br.SC Einheit Bautzen 1-SV Dresden-Leuben 10:4
1Lübke, Florentin-Anagnostoudis, Angelos 0:1
2Dörndorfer, Arthur-von Rechenberg, Franz Georg 0:1
3Stahn, Finjas-Patzer, Cyrus 0:1
4Dehnke, Benno-Ludwig, Erwin 0:1
Br.SV Freital 1-USV TU Dresden 10:4
1Enold, Erik-Kempe, Caius Emilian 0:1
2Scholich, Collin-Espig, Nils 0:1
3Boswank, Max-Eichner, Tim 0:1
4Sauermann, Justus-Baier, Fabian 0:1
Br.USV TU Dresden 3-Schachklub Heidenau 20:4
1Niedrig, Ferdinand-Zschau, Martin 0:1
2Langer, Maxim-Keßlau, Jannik 0:1
3Koblischek, Tim-Glück, Phelan 0:1
4Wolf, Maximilian-Hamisch, Tom 0:1
Br.Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1-Schachklub Heidenau 14:0
1Peglau, Charis-Koch, Alexander 1:0
2Peglau, Dora-Graner, Maximilian 1:0
3Jacobasch, Ronja-Wolf, Domenic Heiko 1:0
4Müller, Cosima-Schrodt, Aron 1:0
Br.Schachklub Heidenau 3-USV TU Dresden 44:0
1Purtak, Edgar-Schramm, Emelie 1:0
2Köhler, Nico-Schubert, Clara 1:0
3Kutschke, Anthony-Tschiharsch, Juna 1:0
4Winter, Rafael-Fruth, Julia 1:0