Bezirksliga Dresden U10: Runde 4 am 25.11.2017 um 9:00 Uhr

Zentraler Spielort:

Runde 4, 5 und 6 zentral
bei USV TU Dresden
Viktor-Klemperer-Saal
Weberplatz 5
01217 Dresden

Br.USV TU Dresden 1-TuS Coswig 1920 12:2
1Kempe, Caius Emilian-Linnemann, Caspar 1:0
2Eichner, Tim-Kullmann, Theo 0:1
3Baier, Fabian-Kiss, Sebastian 0:1
4Fruth, David-Kullmann, Max 1:0
Br.SV Traktor Priestewitz 1-SV Dresden-Leuben 12:2
1Eichenberg, Loris-Anagnostoudis, Angelos 1:0
2Weichold, Ben-von Rechenberg, Franz Georg 0:1
3Seifert, Simon-Patzer, Cyrus 0:1
4Moradi, Yassamin-Ludwig, Erwin 1:0
Br.SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2-Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 11:3
1Näther, Eric-Peglau, Charis 0:1
2Schöler, Leo Sandro-Peglau, Dora 0:1
3Hänsch, Max-Jacobasch, Ronja 0:1
4Radeke, Timothy-Jacobasch, Caspar 1:0
Br.Schachklub Heidenau 2-SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 12:2
1Zschau, Martin-Kittel, Emil-Theodor 0:1
2Hartert, Anthony-Yemelyanov, Amir 1:0
3Keßlau, Jannik-Kishchevskyy, Nikita 1:0
4Glück, Phelan-Aschenbach, Anton 0:1
Br.FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1-Schachklub Heidenau 13:1
1Lesnikowski, Maciej-Koch, Alexander 1:0
2Förster, Alexander Trajan-Graner, Maximilian 1:0
3Förster, Vanessa Thalia-Schrodt, Aron 1:0
4Khrushch, Yakiv-Wilmes, Dominik 0:1
Br.SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1-Schach macht fit 14:0
1Geier, Philip-Oestreich, Erik 1:0
2Köth, Camillo-Oertel, Hendrik 1:0
3Heilfort, Janne-Grendel, Jacob 1:0
4Mey, Ricardo Dion-Oestreich, Jan 1:0
Br.Schachklub Heidenau 3-USV TU Dresden 21:3
1Purtak, Edgar-Nguyen, Minh Tri 0:1
2Köhler, Nico-Nebes, Joel 0:1
3Kutschke, Anthony-Ellinger, Maximilian 0:1
4Seifert, Nora-Niedrig, Ferdinand 1:0
Br.SV Dresden-Leuben 2-SV Traktor Priestewitz 23:1
1Marggraf, Karl Felix- +:-
2Macher, Freya-Häupel, Lilly-Marie 1:0
3Mix, Florian-Gläser, Johann 1:0
4Noack, Eneas-Wyrembeck, Alexander 0:1
Br.TuS Coswig 1920 2-USV TU Dresden 44:0
1Anders, Julian-Schubert, Clara 1:0
2Behrendt, Vincent-Tschiharsch, Juna 1:0
3Nürnberger, Lukas-Fruth, Julia 1:0
4Fiedler, Leopold-Suleiman, Tawfik 1:0
Br.TuS Coswig 1920 3-SC Einheit Bautzen 11:3
1Voß, Mara Luise-Lübke, Florentin 0:1
2-Wernicke, Arthur -:+
3Petarus, Kaya Max Mahatma-Dörndorfer, Arthur 1:0
4Müller, Finn-Stahn, Finjas 0:1
Br.SV Freital 1-USV TU Dresden 33:1
1Enold, Erik-Langer, Maxim 1:0
2Scholich, Collin-Koblischek, Tim 0:1
3Boswank, Max-Wolf, Bruno 1:0
4Sauermann, Justus-Wolf, Maximilian 1:0
Br.SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2-spielfrei