BMM U14 Chemnitz: Einzelergebnisse: Schachklub König Plauen 1

Melitzki, Richard; (DWZ: 1242) Punkte: 2.5
1 Oehme, Adrian (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Matthäi, Jakob (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1580-18) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Müller, Yannik (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1105-9) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Müller, Richard (ESV Nickelhütte Aue 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1526-76) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Böhm, Karl (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Nguyen, Trung Hieu (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1372-34) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Hermann, Sidney (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1010-22) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Ertl, Liam; (DWZ: 1401) Punkte: 1.0
2 Steuler, Jacob (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Atze, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1273) Punkte: 4.0
3 Richter, Lea (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Lorenz, Jakob (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1442-33) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Fedgenhäuer, Paul (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1076-13) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Schröter, Lucas (ESV Nickelhütte Aue 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1204-24) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Pohle, Saskia (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1640-48) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
2 Tittmann, Tom Jonas (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1118-17) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Helmer, Teo (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1015-20) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
Elstner, Florian; (DWZ: 1367) Punkte: 5.0
4 Voigtle, Livien (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Ehrig, Leon Chris (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1578-27) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Obst, Lukas (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 946-10) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Ebert, Erik (ESV Nickelhütte Aue 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1032-22) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Böhm, Niklas (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Vogelsang, Jonas (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1112-23) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Wagner, Julia (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1235-27) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Deiters, Clemens; (DWZ: 1144) Punkte: 2.5
4 Schwendel, Marleen (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1224-38) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Vogelsang, Jonas (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1112-23) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Schurig, Tom (ESV Nickelhütte Aue 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1316-13) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
4 Buschmann, Mark (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1206-28) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Müller, Yannik (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1105-9) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Otto, Kian (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1035-13) 1:0 2.5 aus 5