BMM U14 Chemnitz: Einzelergebnisse: ESV Nickelhütte Aue 1

Müller, Richard; (DWZ: 1534) Punkte: 4.0
1 Baumann, Kevin (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1649-37) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
1 Beyer, Carl (SV Lengefeld 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 836-2) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Böhm, Karl (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Melitzki, Richard (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1436-33) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Kreher, Marius (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1103-16) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Matthäi, Jakob (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1676-22) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Nguyen, Trung Hieu (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1404-38) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Schröter, Lucas; (DWZ: 1194) Punkte: 3.5
2 Schubert, Vincent (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1053-22) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Zenker, Rachel-Ann (SV Lengefeld 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 768-2) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Pohle, Saskia (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1622-54) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
2 Atze, Reinhard (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1312-68) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Würker, Phiphat (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1260-8) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Lorenz, Jakob (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1507-38) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Tittmann, Tom Jonas (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1061-18) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Ebert, Erik; (DWZ: 1074) Punkte: 3.5
3 Sanc, Oskar (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 757-5) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Reichel, Mika (SV Lengefeld 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 736-5) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Böhm, Niklas (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Elstner, Florian (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1350-41) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Bielig, Max (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 935-14) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Ehrig, Leon Chris (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1580-33) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Vogelsang, Jonas (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1233-27) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Schurig, Tom; (DWZ: 1286) Punkte: 7.0
4 Schlund, Toni (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 847-1) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Brückner, Johann (SV Lengefeld 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 841-3) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Buschmann, Mark (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1310-35) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Deiters, Clemens (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1132-26) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Martick, Timon Jay (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 936-4) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Weinzierl, Erik (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 973-18) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 Müller, Yannik (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1227-14) 1:0 1.5 aus 4