BMM U10 Chemnitz: Einzelergebnisse: Schachklub König Plauen 2

Gökcen, Emre; (DWZ: 1037) Punkte: 2.0
1 Buschmann, Mark (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1310-35) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Treydel, Lenny (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 938-3) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Bock, Paul (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 879-4) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Heiser, Quentin (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1424-24) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Beck, Raphael; (DWZ: 971) Punkte: 2.5
2 Helmer, Teo (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1253-27) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
2 Genauck, Aniko (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 864-5) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Hübler, Lennie (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1031-4) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Wiedbusch, Jari (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1279-10) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Pan Tuan, Tu; (DWZ: 1008) Punkte: 3.0
3 Hensel, Tamino (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 883-3) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Reichel, Mika (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 736-5) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Pöhnisch, Lavinia (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 919-7) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Speer, Felix; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Safar, Hazem; (DWZ: 864) Punkte: 1.0
3 Neumann, Sarah Lydia (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1228-19) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Mehner, Lorenz (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1034-5) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Hanisch, Janne (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) +:- 0.0 aus 6
da Silva, Pepe; (DWZ: 806) Punkte: 0.0
4 Wagner, Ben (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1166-24) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
4 Lichtenstein, Aron (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1009-3) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Pätz, Johann; (DWZ: 911) Punkte: 1.0
1 Goldhahn, Henry (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1017-1) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Müller, Yannik (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1227-14) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Baumann, Rudy; (DWZ: 857) Punkte: 0.0
2 Goldhahn, Bruno (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 784-1) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Kindt, Oliver (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 988-27) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Degenkolb, Niklas; (DWZ: 763) Punkte: 1.0
3 Ziegler, Annabel (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 840-2) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Limbach, Laura (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 832-12) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Klaubert, Luca; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
4 Sayouf, Rafif (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 783-1) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Schweninger, Vincent (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 798-1) 0:1 3.0 aus 7