BMM U10 Chemnitz: Einzelergebnisse: Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2

Otto, Kian; (DWZ: 1170) Punkte: 5.5
1 Treydel, Lenny (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 938-3) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Siegel, Henrik (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 882-4) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Melestean, Timur (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1160-7) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Jin, Angela (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1046-14) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Bock, Paul (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 879-4) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Goldhahn, Henry (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1017-1) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Prager, Lennox; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Ribeiro Zachäus, Carolina; (DWZ: 841) Punkte:
Schwarz, Lisa; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Kriesel, Corvin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
4 Mehner, Lorenz (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1034-5) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Felgner, Finn (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 Heß, Diego (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 783-3) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Rödel, Melissa; (DWZ: 941) Punkte: 2.0
2 Genauck, Aniko (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 864-5) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
2 Leuthier, Richard (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 928-3) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Steiner, Alexander (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 773-5) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
2 Schubert, Ira Benedict (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 716-5) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Hübler, Lennie (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1031-4) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Goldhahn, Bruno (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 784-1) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Stoisch, Emma; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
4 Koch, Paul (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 847-3) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Hanisch, Janne (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) +:- 0.0 aus 6
4 Sayouf, Rafif (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 783-1) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Thiede, Melissa-Faye; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
3 Hensel, Tamino (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 883-3) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Obermüller, Robert (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Melestean, Maxim (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 987-4) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Fritzsch, Wenzel (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 764-1) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Reichel, Mika (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 736-5) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Ziegler, Annabel (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 839-2) 0:1 2.0 aus 3