BMM U10 Chemnitz: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1

Jin, Angela; (DWZ: 1139) Punkte: 4.0
1 Akladius, Kyrillus (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 988-16) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Melestean, Timur (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1194-3) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Czäczine, Laura (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1047-6) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Otto, Kian (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1169-14) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Goldhahn, Henry (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1017-1) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Siegel, Henrik (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 800-2) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Schubert, Ira Benedict; (DWZ: 733) Punkte: 2.0
2 Manicio, Ethan (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 982-10) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Steiner, Alexander (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 793-2) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Brand, Moritz (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1071-7) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Rödel, Melissa (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 779-1) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Goldhahn, Bruno (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 784-1) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Haubold, Henry (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 787-1) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Roschinsky, Emil; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Fritzsch, Wenzel; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
3 Hai Dang, Tom (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 960-13) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Melestean, Maxim (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1152-1) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Brewig, Bea Josephine (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 907-5) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Thiede, Melissa-Faye (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
3 Ziegler, Annabel (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Leuthier, Richard (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 820-2) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Heß, Diego; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.5
4 Rühmer, Nico (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 902-8) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Koch, Paul (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 799-1) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Czäczine, Paula (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 815-4) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 Kriesel, Corvin (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Sayouf, Rafif (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Felgner, Finn (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 4