BMM U10 Chemnitz: Einzelergebnisse: USG Chemnitz 3

Goldhahn, Henry; (DWZ: 1017) Punkte: 3.0
1 Akladius, Kyrillus (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1086-20) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Murányi, Julia (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 699-4) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Müller, Yannik (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1227-14) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Pätz, Johann (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 911-3) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Jin, Angela (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1046-14) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Otto, Kian (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1170-21) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Goldhahn, Bruno; (DWZ: 784) Punkte: 2.0
2 Haubold, Henry (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 778-2) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Kindt, Oliver (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 988-27) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Baumann, Rudy (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 857-6) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Schubert, Ira Benedict (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 716-5) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Rödel, Melissa (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 941-5) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Ziegler, Annabel; (DWZ: 839) Punkte: 2.0
3 Degenkolb, Niklas (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 763-3) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Fritzsch, Wenzel (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 764-1) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Thiede, Melissa-Faye (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Gläß, Annika; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
2 Manicio, Ethan (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1023-13) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Limbach, Laura (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 832-12) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Ebell, Melinda; (DWZ: 734) Punkte: 0.0
3 Hai Dang, Tom (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 970-15) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Obermüller, Robert (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Sayouf, Rafif; (DWZ: 783) Punkte: 3.5
4 Rühmer, Nico (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1008-9) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Felgner, Finn (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Schweninger, Vincent (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 798-1) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Klaubert, Luca (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Heß, Diego (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 783-3) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Stoisch, Emma (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 3