BMM U10 Chemnitz: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Wagner, Ben Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1090 7,0 7 100
1 Helmer, Teo Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1192 7,0 7 100
3 Melestean, Maxim VSC Plauen 1952 1 1152 6,0 6 100
4 Pan Tuan, Tu Schachklub König Plauen 2 982 3,0 3 100
5 Otto, Kian Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1051 5,5 6 92
6 Lichtenstein, Aron USG Chemnitz 1 1032 6,0 7 86
6 Buschmann, Mark Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1367 6,0 7 86
8 Brand, Moritz Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1071 5,0 6 83
9 Neumann, Sarah Lydia Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1188 5,5 7 79
9 Wiedbusch, Jari USG Chemnitz 1 1196 5,5 7 79
11 Rühmer, Nico Schachklub König Plauen 1 902 3,0 4 75
12 Mehner, Lorenz USG Chemnitz 2 1069 5,0 7 71
12 Heiser, Quentin USG Chemnitz 1 1319 5,0 7 71
14 Leuthier, Richard SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 928 3,5 5 70
15 Melestean, Timur VSC Plauen 1952 1 1190 4,0 6 67
15 Jin, Angela SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1203 4,0 6 67
17 Obermüller, Robert SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 2,0 3 67
17 Ziegler, Annabel USG Chemnitz 3 2,0 3 67
19 Kindt, Oliver SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1052 4,5 7 64
20 Sayouf, Rafif USG Chemnitz 3 3,5 6 58
20 Heß, Diego SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 831 3,5 6 58
22 Brewig, Bea Josephine Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 898 4,0 7 57
22 Czäczine, Laura Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1047 4,0 7 57
22 Müller, Yannik SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1178 4,0 7 57
25 Hensel, Tamino USG Chemnitz 2 886 3,5 7 50
25 Manicio, Ethan Schachklub König Plauen 1 939 3,5 7 50
25 Hai Dang, Tom Schachklub König Plauen 1 960 3,5 7 50
25 Beck, Raphael Schachklub König Plauen 1 960 3,5 7 50
29 Reichel, Mika SV Lengefeld 1 736 3,0 6 50
29 Koch, Paul VSC Plauen 1952 1 799 3,0 6 50
29 Hübler, Lennie SV Lengefeld 1 942 3,0 6 50
29 Goldhahn, Henry USG Chemnitz 3 1017 3,0 6 50
33 Gökcen, Emre Schachklub König Plauen 2 900 2,0 4 50
34 Schmitt, Marie Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 751 1,0 2 50
34 Degenkolb, Niklas Schachklub König Plauen 2 770 1,0 2 50
34 Pätz, Johann Schachklub König Plauen 2 883 1,0 2 50
37 Schweninger, Vincent SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 3,0 7 43
37 Limbach, Laura SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 854 3,0 7 43
37 Pöhnisch, Lavinia USG Chemnitz 1 919 3,0 7 43
40 Haubold, Henry SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 778 2,0 5 40
40 Goldhahn, Bruno USG Chemnitz 3 784 2,0 5 40
42 Schubert, Ira Benedict SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 733 2,0 6 33
42 Rödel, Melissa Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 762 2,0 6 33
44 Stoisch, Emma Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1,0 3 33
44 Safar, Hazem Schachklub König Plauen 2 864 1,0 3 33
46 Genauck, Aniko USG Chemnitz 2 872 2,0 7 29
47 Bock, Paul SV Lengefeld 1 878 1,5 6 25
48 Felgner, Finn SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1,0 4 25
48 Czäczine, Paula Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 815 1,0 4 25
50 Akladius, Kyrillus Schachklub König Plauen 1 1012 1,5 7 21
51 Thiede, Melissa-Faye Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1,0 6 17
52 Treydel, Lenny USG Chemnitz 2 772 0,5 4 13
53 Fritzsch, Wenzel SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 0,5 6 8
53 Steiner, Alexander VSC Plauen 1952 1 793 0,5 6 8
55 Klaubert, Luca Schachklub König Plauen 2 0,0 2 0
56 Kriesel, Corvin Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 0,0 3 0
57 Fuchs, John Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 0,0 2 0
58 Dietrich, Sami Laith USG Chemnitz 2 0,0 3 0
59 Gläß, Annika USG Chemnitz 3 0,0 2 0
60 Hanisch, Janne SV Lengefeld 1 0,0 6 0
61 Murányi, Julia SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 725 0,0 2 0
61 Ebell, Melinda USG Chemnitz 3 734 0,0 2 0
61 Baumann, Rudy Schachklub König Plauen 2 792 0,0 2 0
64 Siegel, Henrik SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 798 0,0 5 0
65 da Silva, Pepe Schachklub König Plauen 2 836 0,0 2 0