BMM U12 Chemnitz: Einzelergebnisse: Burgstädter TSV 1878 1

Weiß, Nora; (DWZ: 1100) Punkte: 3.5
1 Schubert, Matthea (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1152-27) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Woywode, Luisa (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 821-9) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Haubold, Henry (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 778-2) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Tunczinger, Jakob (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 752-2) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Schlesiger, Karl (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 949-7) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Grüneberg, Justus; (DWZ: 873) Punkte: 1.5
2 Sieber, Magdalena (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1009-13) +:- 0.0 aus 4
2 Grondziok, Anton (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 954-2) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Lenz, Fiona (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
2 Weber, Konstantin (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 966-6) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Bock, Paul (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 879-4) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
Konopka, Freya; (DWZ: 783) Punkte: 0.0
1 Ehrig, Leon Chris (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1580-33) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3 Jin, Angela (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1046-14) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Meinel, Jakob (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1008-1) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Leuthier, Richard (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 928-3) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Vogel, Jack (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 755-1) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
3 Schilhan, Quentin (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 896-4) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Steuke, Sophie; (DWZ: 830) Punkte: 0.0
4 Wolf, Noah (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1064-1) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Atze, Rüdiger (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 746-7) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Siegel, Henrik (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 882-4) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 Mehner, Lorenz (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1034-5) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Heß, Diego (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 783-3) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Wagner, Sammy; (DWZ: 784) Punkte: 0.0
2 Heiser, Quentin (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1424-24) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Konopka, Donar; (DWZ: 697) Punkte: 0.0
3 Weinzierl, Erik (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 973-18) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Brewig, Bea Josephine; (DWZ: 932) Punkte: 0.0
4 Würker, Phiphat (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1260-8) 0:1 6.0 aus 7