BMM U12 Chemnitz: Einzelergebnisse: USG Chemnitz 2

Maraschek, Max; (DWZ: 1145) Punkte: 0.5
1 Shukrinov, Alexander (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 972-9) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Klein, Quentin; (DWZ: 1052) Punkte: 2.0
2 Weber, Konstantin (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 966-6) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
1 Ehrig, Leon Chris (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1580-33) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Pierel, Gabriel (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1226-37) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Schubert, Matthea (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1152-27) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Akladius, Kyrillus (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1086-20) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Atze, Reinhard (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1312-68) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Bielig, Max; (DWZ: 935) Punkte: 3.0
3 Martick, Timon Jay (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 936-4) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Weinzierl, Erik (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 973-18) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Wernicke, Luca Paul (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1014-26) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
2 Sieber, Magdalena (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1009-13) +:- 0.0 aus 4
2 Nguyen Dang, Maria (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1097-20) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Elstner, Florian (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1350-41) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Morgenstern, Jonathan; (DWZ: 947) Punkte: 2.5
4 Vogel, Jack (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 755-1) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Würker, Phiphat (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1260-8) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Melestean, Timur (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1160-7) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Jin, Angela (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1046-14) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 da Silva, Caio (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 838-21) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Deiters, Clemens (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1132-26) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Richter, Julian; (DWZ: 1041) Punkte: 2.0
4 Maraschek, Max (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1145-7) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Adams, Jennifer (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 928-12) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Wolf, Noah (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1064-1) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Martick, Timon Jay; (DWZ: 936) Punkte: 0.0
4 da Silva, Pepe (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 806-7) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Bühring, Marwin (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1242-16) 0:1 5.5 aus 7