Erzgebirgsliga: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Urban, Dietmar SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 1466 4,0 4 100
2 Burkert, Siegfried SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 1,0 1 100
2 Dürigen, Simon ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 1303 1,0 1 100
2 Russ, Oliver SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 1561 1,0 1 100
2 Seltmann, Kay-Alexander SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 1778 1,0 1 100
2 Alahmad, Fadi ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 2063 1,0 1 100
7 Deckert, Frank BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2 3,5 4 88
8 Steeger, Michael SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3 1699 5,0 6 83
9 Pfau, Enrico TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 1307 2,5 3 83
9 Liebsch, Reinhard TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 1698 2,5 3 83
11 Haustein, Heike BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2 1342 4,0 5 80
12 Lohrmann, Siegfried SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3 1598 4,5 6 75
13 Dost, André TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 1368 3,0 4 75
13 Meisel, Hartmut SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2 1613 3,0 4 75
15 Hahn, Wolfgang SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 1621 2,0 3 67
15 Berger, Matthias SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 1659 2,0 3 67
17 Schmude, Gerhard ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 1244 2,5 4 63
17 Sändig, Werner SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 1436 2,5 4 63
19 Klaus, Dieter TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 1407 3,0 5 60
20 Romainczyk, Stefan ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 1586 3,5 6 58
20 Steeger, Luca SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3 1442 3,0 6 50
22 Rau, Georg SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2 1202 2,5 5 50
23 Knietzsch, Tobias SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2 1,5 3 50
23 Wolf, Jens BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2 1490 1,5 3 50
25 Melzer, Markus SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 1,0 2 50
26 Voh, Rudi SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 0,5 1 50
26 Schönfelder, Klaus ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 1491 0,5 1 50
26 Rother, Florian ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 1642 0,5 1 50
29 Uhlich, Ralf BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2 1272 2,5 6 42
29 Fischer, Felix SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3 1383 2,5 6 42
31 Klemm, Max SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 1184 2,0 5 40
31 Löser, Kay TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 1552 2,0 5 40
33 Schulz, Alexander SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2 991 1,5 4 38
33 Lorenz, Rolf ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 1511 1,5 4 38
35 Georgi, Markus SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 1176 1,0 3 33
36 Jähn, Uwe ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 1241 1,5 5 30
36 Birk, Klaus SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2 1574 1,5 5 30
38 Lebek, Daniel SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 1,0 4 25
38 Schneider, Roy BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2 1336 1,0 4 25
38 Rudolph, Detlef SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 1514 1,0 4 25
41 Kortry, Ulrich TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 0,5 2 25
42 Heß, Tim SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 980 0,5 3 17
42 Lorenz, Klaus SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 1206 0,5 3 17
44 Svizev, Alberg ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 0,0 1 0
44 Lieberwirth, Wolfgang TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 0,0 1 0
46 Schackwitz, Maximilian SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 0,0 2 0
46 Harmsen, Attila SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2 947 0,0 2 0
48 Klepzig, Simon SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2 1002 0,0 1 0
48 Thiel, Christoph SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 1077 0,0 1 0
50 Zaharanski, Justin SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 1144 0,0 2 0
51 Sömisch, Gregor SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 1305 0,0 1 0
51 Leistner, Matthias TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 1495 0,0 1 0