1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Petersohn, Sadko VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1 1677 1,0 1 100
1 Breinbauer, Tilo Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1749 1,0 1 100
1 Steinbacher, Claudia USG Chemnitz 2 1980 1,0 1 100
4 Müller, Giso VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1 2082 8,5 9 94
5 Göttert, Stefan SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1944 6,0 7 86
6 Beyer, Christof Schachklub König Plauen 2 2024 6,5 8 81
7 Paul, Mathias Schachklub König Plauen 2 2015 4,0 5 80
8 Lieberwirth, Kasimir SG Turm Leipzig 1 2150 5,5 7 79
9 Just, Wolfgang VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1 2079 7,0 9 78
9 Geiling, Christian VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 2150 7,0 9 78
11 Krauße, Sandro SG Turm Leipzig 1 1907 6,0 8 75
11 Mader, Jörg VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1 1983 6,0 8 75
11 Hilbig, Olaf Schachklub König Plauen 2 1991 6,0 8 75
11 Rohne, Lars VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1 2092 6,0 8 75
15 Ziegler, Ulrich SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1534 1,5 2 75
15 Kosmale, Burghard Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1656 1,5 2 75
15 Jäger, Frank SG Turm Leipzig 1 1788 1,5 2 75
15 Plötz, René VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1 1812 1,5 2 75
15 Weimert, Miriam SG Turm Leipzig 1 1891 1,5 2 75
20 Collini, Carsten VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1 2033 6,5 9 72
20 Zuther, Torsten BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 2093 6,5 9 72
20 Zähringer, Daniel Schachklub König Plauen 2 2137 6,5 9 72
23 Thiergen, Sven VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1 1848 5,0 7 71
23 Müller, Gottfried Zwickauer Schachclub 1 2029 5,0 7 71
25 Hewig, Dietmar SG Turm Leipzig 1 1983 6,0 9 67
25 Alf, Michael SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 2043 6,0 9 67
25 Fischer, Edwin Schachklub König Plauen 2 2112 6,0 9 67
28 Alvermann, Christian VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1 1791 4,0 6 67
28 Handke, Gunter SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 2091 4,0 6 67
30 Stopp, Detlef USG Chemnitz 2 1541 2,0 3 67
31 Laube, Sören VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1779 4,5 7 64
31 Filipiak, Thomas SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1986 4,5 7 64
31 Müller, Frank VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1 2233 4,5 7 64
34 Heinrich, Thomas VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1 2090 5,0 8 63
34 Schumacher, Markus SG Turm Leipzig 1 2094 5,0 8 63
36 Völz, Michael Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1817 5,5 9 61
36 Caprita, Victor BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1924 5,5 9 61
36 Schulz, Michael Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1933 5,5 9 61
36 Fischer, Erik Schachklub König Plauen 2 2076 5,5 9 61
36 Mahn, Mario USG Chemnitz 2 1727 5,0 9 56
36 Lehmann, Karl-Heinz SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1957 5,0 9 56
36 Herrmann, Markus SG Turm Leipzig 1 2029 5,0 9 56
43 Broß, Thomas SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 4,5 8 56
43 Völkel, Gerd Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1876 4,5 8 56
43 Schönbeck, Stephan Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1922 4,5 8 56
43 Merkel, Toni Schachklub König Plauen 2 1960 4,5 8 56
43 Engert, Marvin SG Turm Leipzig 1 2080 4,5 8 56
48 Becker, Lothar SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 4,5 9 50
48 Hoffmann, Steffen SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1891 4,5 9 50
48 Hartmann, Falk VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1938 4,5 9 50
48 Kreigenfeld, Sven SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 2004 4,5 9 50
52 Dietzsch, Dietmar Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1852 4,0 8 50
52 Dechering, Jens SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1917 4,0 8 50
52 Pfeufer, Lion Schachklub König Plauen 2 1976 4,0 8 50
55 Roitzsch, Philippe Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1820 3,5 7 50
56 Pfeiffer, Alfred USG Chemnitz 2 1862 3,0 6 50
57 Azimov, Stanislav USG Chemnitz 2 2027 2,0 4 50
58 Klemm, David Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1803 1,5 3 50
59 Franz, Tobias Schachklub König Plauen 2 1825 1,0 2 50
59 Teichmann, Felix VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1864 1,0 2 50
61 Zetsche, Falko SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1591 0,5 1 50
61 Förster, Sebastian Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1637 0,5 1 50
61 Kaiser, Arndt Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1699 0,5 1 50
61 Vogler, Johannes SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1759 0,5 1 50
61 Westphal, Simon BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1766 0,5 1 50
61 Bauer, Timon VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1885 0,5 1 50
67 Möckel, Jens Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1787 4,0 9 44
67 Apitzsch, Michael SG Turm Leipzig 1 1880 4,0 9 44
67 Tunkel, Stefan Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1954 4,0 9 44
67 Dannhäuser, Kevin Zwickauer Schachclub 1 2029 4,0 9 44
67 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 2263 4,0 9 44
72 Kirchhof, Michael VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1927 3,5 8 44
72 Schmücker, Felix BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 2071 3,5 8 44
74 Altmann, Jens SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1917 3,0 7 43
75 Kaufmann, Volker Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1789 2,5 6 42
75 Hille, Wolfram SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1791 2,5 6 42
75 Hörr, Matthias Schachklub König Plauen 2 2101 2,5 6 42
75 Gremm, Bernd Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 2104 2,5 6 42
79 Günther, Manfred USG Chemnitz 2 1762 2,0 5 40
80 Bernhard, Torsten SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1768 3,5 9 39
80 Spitzbarth, Frank Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1984 3,5 9 39
82 Schaefer, Matthes BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 3,0 8 38
82 Jonischkies, Hannes BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1648 3,0 8 38
82 Claus, Andreas VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1703 3,0 8 38
82 Birkner, Frank Zwickauer Schachclub 1 2047 3,0 8 38
86 Seifert, Tom USG Chemnitz 2 1670 1,5 4 38
86 Kalkhof, Sandra VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1 1795 1,5 4 38
88 Müller, Marius BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 2,5 7 36
88 Kaufmann, Kai Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1847 2,5 7 36
90 Gerhardt, Dirk VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1728 2,0 6 33
91 Hiemer, Bernd Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 2065 2,5 8 31
92 Andreadakis, Lutz SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 2,0 7 29
92 Lautner, Reiner SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1795 2,0 7 29
94 Lindemann, Antje SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1704 2,0 8 25
94 Kläber, Klaus-Dieter SG Turm Leipzig 1 1752 2,0 8 25
96 Körner, Mario USG Chemnitz 2 1381 1,0 4 25
96 Günnel, Rainer USG Chemnitz 2 1539 1,0 4 25
98 Caprita, Tiberiu BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 0,5 2 25
98 Haas, Sven USG Chemnitz 2 0,5 2 25
98 Körber, Kurt SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1526 0,5 2 25
98 Faber, Lutz Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1842 0,5 2 25
102 Dehner, Christian VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1700 2,0 9 22
102 Kutscha, Rainer USG Chemnitz 2 1731 2,0 9 22
104 Haufe, Laurin BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 2013 1,5 7 21
105 Werner, Hubert SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1619 1,5 8 19
106 Fritsche, Frank Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1685 0,5 3 17
107 Korsunskij, Wiktor USG Chemnitz 2 1668 1,0 7 14
108 Wünsch, Ulrich USG Chemnitz 2 1956 0,5 6 8
109 Dexter, Daniel BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 0,0 2 0
110 Jahn, Felix BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 0,0 1 0
110 Bicker, Waldemar SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 0,0 1 0
110 Kannengießer, Louis BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 0,0 1 0
113 Wilken, Eric VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1217 0,0 2 0
113 Wittig, Thomas VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1488 0,0 2 0
115 Krenz, Hartmut VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1509 0,0 1 0
115 Grentz, Joachim SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1596 0,0 1 0
117 Oltmanns, Bianca USG Chemnitz 2 1612 0,0 4 0
118 Kindl, Björn Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1682 0,0 1 0
118 Goecke, Ronald SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1703 0,0 1 0
118 Range, Felix Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1721 0,0 1 0
121 Essler, Oskar USG Chemnitz 2 1855 0,0 2 0