Bezirksliga Chemnitz Staffel A: Aufstellungen
Losnr.: 1 ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3; VKZ: F3C01
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Pössel, Christian |
127 |
2033 |
E |
Alahmad, Fadi |
1088 |
1500 |
2 |
Schramm, Torsten |
48 |
2061 |
E |
Hoffmann, Carol |
12 |
1653 |
3 |
Kubikova, Alena |
1069 |
2039 |
E |
Jähn, Uwe |
59 |
1269 |
4 |
Kubikova, Hana |
1070 |
1999 |
E |
Romainczyk, Stefan |
24 |
1550 |
5 |
Roskova, Katerina |
1060 |
1945 |
E |
Srostlik, Zdenek |
1085 |
1977 |
6 |
Kalivoda, Jaroslav |
1017 |
2000 |
E |
Männel, Bernd |
109 |
1616 |
7 |
Friedel, Manuel |
1074 |
1783 |
E |
Schmieder, Kerstin |
1084 |
1670 |
8 |
Vodel, Mathias |
1078 |
1689 |
E |
Hillebrand, Rainer |
10 |
1999 |
E |
Schmalfuß, Jürgen |
25 |
1866 |
E |
Henke, Dittmar |
7 |
1663 |
E |
Keller, Anton |
42 |
1840 |
E |
Rother, Florian |
1096 |
800 |
Losnr.: 2 SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; VKZ: F3C04
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Schieck, Ralf |
18 |
1947 |
8 |
Wesely, Volker |
16 |
1777 |
2 |
Hofmann, Falk |
27 |
1822 |
E |
Steeger, Michael |
48 |
1556 |
3 |
Steeger, Thomas |
14 |
1952 |
E |
Lohrmann, Siegfried |
7 |
1576 |
4 |
Riedel, Kay |
11 |
1714 |
E |
Meisel, Hartmut |
8 |
1634 |
5 |
Fichtner, Daniel |
37 |
1742 |
E |
Birk, Klaus |
2 |
1551 |
6 |
Richter, Lutz |
9 |
1731 |
E |
Fischer, Felix |
54 |
1002 |
7 |
Kluge, Leyla |
1005 |
1568 |
E |
Steeger, Luca |
56 |
1125 |
Losnr.: 3 Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4; VKZ: F3A09
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Völz, Stephan |
81 |
1916 |
E |
Baumann, Gerd |
127 |
1594 |
2 |
Klemm, David |
103 |
1828 |
E |
Von Jan, Lena |
1025 |
1578 |
3 |
Range, Felix |
130 |
1649 |
E |
Kaurov, Leonid |
1088 |
1323 |
4 |
Hempel, Kevin |
133 |
1675 |
E |
Böhm, Karl |
1085 |
1292 |
5 |
Heinze, Christoph |
6 |
1757 |
E |
Pohle, Saskia |
1069 |
1240 |
6 |
Clauß, Andreas |
3 |
1698 |
E |
Schmidt, Jochen |
24 |
1719 |
7 |
Wolf, Roland |
1068 |
1734 |
E |
Adler, Hans-Jürgen |
1 |
1288 |
8 |
Oeder, Wolfgang |
16 |
1663 |
E |
Böhm, Niklas |
1086 |
1098 |
E |
Kaiser, Arndt |
1065 |
1606 |
E |
Werner, Rudolf |
36 |
1683 |
Losnr.: 4 Schachclub Reichenbach 1; VKZ: F3701
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Phenn, Jan-Niklas |
1002 |
1767 |
7 |
Frenzel, Klaus |
7 |
1686 |
2 |
Knabe, Sascha |
54 |
1760 |
8 |
Phenn, Colette |
1 |
1604 |
3 |
Adler, Haymo |
1 |
1880 |
E |
Grabe, Roberto |
1006 |
1369 |
4 |
Seidel, Oliver |
1004 |
1687 |
E |
Wehrle, André |
1009 |
1192 |
5 |
Phenn, Ullrich |
19 |
1856 |
E |
Gerbeth, Rainer |
8 |
1135 |
6 |
Hochmuth, Frank |
10 |
1700 |
|
|
|
|
Losnr.: 5 VSC Plauen 1952 1; VKZ: F3B02
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Därr, Roland |
7 |
1852 |
7 |
Schulze, Stefan |
81 |
1701 |
2 |
Bicker, Frank |
76 |
1920 |
8 |
Guhl, Andreas |
142 |
1655 |
3 |
Merkel, Stefan |
35 |
1941 |
E |
Ananev, Vaceslav |
140 |
1776 |
4 |
Klassen, Alexander |
149 |
1817 |
E |
Leupold, Dieter |
202 |
1524 |
5 |
Zeuner, Felix |
118 |
1772 |
E |
Künzel, Udo |
212 |
1628 |
6 |
Kadner, Siegfried |
29 |
1796 |
E |
Donnerhacke, Ralf |
8 |
1493 |
Losnr.: 6 SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; VKZ: F3C08
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Bach, Jens |
38 |
1891 |
8 |
Lange, Eckhard |
1026 |
1654 |
2 |
Bach, Michael |
71 |
1705 |
E |
Seltmann, Kay-Alexander |
51 |
1785 |
3 |
Schwaß, Ulrich |
62 |
1756 |
E |
Berger, Matthias |
60 |
1669 |
4 |
Fuchs, Roland |
1050 |
1858 |
E |
Rudolph, Detlef |
49 |
1587 |
5 |
Pälmer, Karsten |
48 |
1840 |
E |
Russ, Oliver |
1005 |
1505 |
6 |
Lang, Christian |
15 |
1696 |
E |
Wehnert, Heinz |
1051 |
1957 |
7 |
Schreiber, Hans-Jürgen |
24 |
1607 |
|
|
|
|
Losnr.: 7 VfB Adorf 1; VKZ: F3704
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Neubert, Frank |
31 |
2001 |
6 |
Jakob, Hans-Joachim |
4 |
1637 |
2 |
Zöphel, Heinz |
13 |
1839 |
7 |
Neubert, Dieter |
7 |
1594 |
3 |
Leicht, Dieter |
18 |
1693 |
8 |
Benkert, Gerhard |
29 |
1575 |
4 |
Schmidt, Jens |
28 |
1619 |
E |
Sonnenberg, Horst |
20 |
1307 |
5 |
Dassler-Fröber, Bernd |
22 |
1613 |
E |
Fichtner, Armin |
30 |
1196 |
Losnr.: 8 SV Markneukirchen 1; VKZ: F3706
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Franke, Claus-Peter |
69 |
1927 |
E |
Vogel, Karl-Heinz |
31 |
1653 |
2 |
Pötzsch, Steffen |
20 |
1858 |
E |
Klaus, Benno |
9 |
1456 |
3 |
Weller, Frank |
18 |
1851 |
E |
Pötzsch, Jochen |
10 |
1548 |
4 |
Schubert, Matthias |
15 |
1750 |
E |
Sandner, Karlheinz |
14 |
1560 |
5 |
Sandner, Gerd |
29 |
1697 |
E |
Sandner, Falk |
36 |
1562 |
6 |
Sadewasser, Ute |
12 |
1691 |
E |
Steinhaus, Rolf |
64 |
1349 |
7 |
Straube, Michael |
61 |
1661 |
E |
Wander, Ralf |
17 |
1579 |
8 |
Gütter, Philipp |
24 |
1640 |
|
|
|
|
Losnr.: 9 SG Waldkirchen 1; VKZ: F3702
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Gündel, Bernd |
11 |
2022 |
7 |
Blechschmidt, Falk |
1012 |
1550 |
2 |
Fenderl, Markus |
42 |
1845 |
8 |
Braun, Max |
52 |
1543 |
3 |
Popp, Lutz |
1013 |
1750 |
E |
Bursian, Erik |
1008 |
1377 |
4 |
Fenderl, Hermann |
5 |
1747 |
E |
Heyne, Andreas |
1004 |
1372 |
5 |
Gündel, Karl |
46 |
1687 |
E |
Reiher, Bernd |
30 |
1648 |
6 |
Spitzner, Frank |
34 |
1635 |
E |
Schmutzler, Wolfgang |
32 |
1632 |
Losnr.: 10 SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; VKZ: F3101
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Steinhau, Dietmar |
37 |
1757 |
6 |
Lämmler, Norman |
1016 |
1673 |
2 |
Schwier, Gerd |
30 |
1745 |
7 |
Lange, Karl-Heinz |
10 |
1619 |
3 |
Schröder, Frank |
18 |
1774 |
8 |
Windisch, Nico |
1017 |
1560 |
4 |
Knoll, Wolfgang |
51 |
1780 |
E |
Popp, Ulrich |
14 |
1633 |
5 |
Dian, Marcel |
1015 |
1750 |
|
|
|
|