1 |
Siewert, Wolfgang |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 |
|
4,0 |
4 |
100 |
2 |
Endt, Bela |
SC Sachsenring 1 |
|
2,0 |
2 |
100 |
2 |
Benecke, Carolin |
SC Sachsenring 1 |
1437 |
2,0 |
2 |
100 |
2 |
Becker, Marcel |
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1 |
1521 |
2,0 |
2 |
100 |
2 |
Matthäi, Jakob |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
2113 |
2,0 |
2 |
100 |
6 |
Dürigen, Simon |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 |
|
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
6 |
Keller, Anton |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 |
1748 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
8 |
Raabs, Rainer |
Glauchauer SC 1873 2 |
1491 |
2,5 |
3 |
83 |
8 |
Männel, Bernd |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 |
1645 |
2,5 |
3 |
83 |
10 |
Schmidt, Andreas |
TuS Hartha 1 |
1484 |
6,5 |
8 |
81 |
10 |
Löffler, Reiner |
SC Sachsenring 1 |
1553 |
6,5 |
8 |
81 |
12 |
Reinhardt, Michael |
TuS Hartha 1 |
1808 |
7,0 |
9 |
78 |
13 |
Olek, Uwe |
SC Sachsenring 1 |
1760 |
6,0 |
8 |
75 |
14 |
Hold, Steffen |
Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 |
1708 |
4,5 |
6 |
75 |
15 |
Friedrich, Ekkehard |
TuS Hartha 1 |
1591 |
6,5 |
9 |
72 |
16 |
Jahn, Joachim |
Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 |
|
3,5 |
5 |
70 |
16 |
Haas, Sven |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
|
3,5 |
5 |
70 |
16 |
Kühnel, Ralf |
Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 |
1379 |
3,5 |
5 |
70 |
16 |
Schmieder, Kerstin |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 |
1529 |
3,5 |
5 |
70 |
20 |
Hälzig, Thomas |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 |
|
5,5 |
8 |
69 |
20 |
Liebich, Uwe |
SC Sachsenring 1 |
|
5,5 |
8 |
69 |
20 |
Otto, Michael |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 |
|
5,5 |
8 |
69 |
20 |
Fischer, Peter |
TuS Hartha 1 |
1497 |
5,5 |
8 |
69 |
20 |
Drauschke, Thomas |
Glauchauer SC 1873 2 |
1749 |
5,5 |
8 |
69 |
25 |
Essler, Jonathan |
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1 |
|
6,0 |
9 |
67 |
25 |
Hahn, Wilfried |
Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 |
1751 |
6,0 |
9 |
67 |
27 |
Schönfelder, Klaus |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 |
1510 |
2,0 |
3 |
67 |
28 |
Franke, Ina |
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1 |
1096 |
4,5 |
7 |
64 |
28 |
Knüpfer, Uwe |
Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 |
1718 |
4,5 |
7 |
64 |
28 |
Keil, Nico |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 |
1744 |
4,5 |
7 |
64 |
31 |
Heine, Thomas |
SC Sachsenring 1 |
1598 |
5,0 |
8 |
63 |
32 |
Machold, Alex |
Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 |
|
2,5 |
4 |
63 |
32 |
Neumann, Henry |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 |
|
2,5 |
4 |
63 |
32 |
Lorenz, Rolf |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 |
|
2,5 |
4 |
63 |
32 |
Scheller, Karl-Heinz |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 |
1582 |
2,5 |
4 |
63 |
36 |
Boluschevski, Jewgeni |
Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 |
|
5,5 |
9 |
61 |
36 |
Böttner, Patrick |
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1 |
1572 |
5,5 |
9 |
61 |
36 |
Essler, Sven |
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1 |
1610 |
5,5 |
9 |
61 |
36 |
Schubert, Christian |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 |
1671 |
5,5 |
9 |
61 |
40 |
Köttnitz, Christina |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 |
1291 |
3,0 |
5 |
60 |
41 |
Burkhardt, Axel |
Glauchauer SC 1873 2 |
1523 |
3,5 |
6 |
58 |
42 |
Leger, Andreas |
TuS Hartha 1 |
|
5,0 |
9 |
56 |
42 |
Kohlstedt, Helmut |
Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 |
1501 |
5,0 |
9 |
56 |
42 |
Bramser, Ralf |
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1 |
1513 |
5,0 |
9 |
56 |
42 |
Ludwig, Knut |
Glauchauer SC 1873 2 |
1519 |
5,0 |
9 |
56 |
42 |
Urlaß, Bernd |
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1 |
1535 |
5,0 |
9 |
56 |
47 |
Gronloh, Hendrik |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 |
1451 |
4,5 |
8 |
56 |
47 |
Rudolph, Gerd |
Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 |
1548 |
4,5 |
8 |
56 |
47 |
Rößler, Michael |
Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 |
1659 |
4,5 |
8 |
56 |
50 |
Tevs, Viktor |
Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 |
|
4,5 |
9 |
50 |
50 |
Repp, Erich |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
|
4,5 |
9 |
50 |
50 |
Großer, Gerhard |
SC Sachsenring 1 |
1570 |
4,5 |
9 |
50 |
50 |
Franke, Gerd |
SC Sachsenring 1 |
1614 |
4,5 |
9 |
50 |
50 |
Wolf, Michael |
Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 |
1635 |
4,5 |
9 |
50 |
50 |
Schulz, Hans-Werner |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 |
1669 |
4,5 |
9 |
50 |
56 |
Klosterknecht, Siegfried |
SC Sachsenring 1 |
1490 |
4,0 |
8 |
50 |
56 |
Schlegel, Werner |
Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 |
1499 |
4,0 |
8 |
50 |
58 |
Seiler, Toni |
Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 |
1556 |
3,5 |
7 |
50 |
59 |
Pumpa, Jörg |
Glauchauer SC 1873 2 |
1612 |
3,0 |
6 |
50 |
59 |
Müller, Richard |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 |
1686 |
3,0 |
6 |
50 |
61 |
Stopp, Detlef |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
1516 |
2,5 |
5 |
50 |
61 |
Martin, André |
Glauchauer SC 1873 2 |
1592 |
2,5 |
5 |
50 |
61 |
Friedland, Manfred |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
1904 |
2,5 |
5 |
50 |
64 |
Wadewitz, Danny |
Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 |
|
2,0 |
4 |
50 |
64 |
Bochmann, Jens |
Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 |
1616 |
2,0 |
4 |
50 |
66 |
Romanowski, Rolf |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 |
|
1,5 |
3 |
50 |
66 |
Klunker, Heinz |
TuS Hartha 1 |
1335 |
1,5 |
3 |
50 |
66 |
Oltmanns, Bianca |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
1588 |
1,5 |
3 |
50 |
66 |
Döring, Karli |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 |
1731 |
1,5 |
3 |
50 |
70 |
Horn, Peter |
Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 |
1265 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
70 |
Lorenz, Jakob |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
1555 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
70 |
Seifert, Tom |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
1681 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
70 |
Fontana, Jörst |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 |
1783 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
74 |
Valasek, Valerian |
Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 |
|
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
74 |
Mehlhorn, Michael |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 |
|
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
74 |
Ehrig, Leon Chris |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
2054 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
77 |
Nötzel, Dietmar |
Glauchauer SC 1873 2 |
|
4,0 |
9 |
44 |
77 |
Albrecht, Sören |
Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 |
1300 |
4,0 |
9 |
44 |
77 |
Walther, Hans-Günter |
Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 |
1485 |
4,0 |
9 |
44 |
77 |
Röschke, Tobias |
Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 |
1512 |
4,0 |
9 |
44 |
77 |
Romainczyk, Stefan |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 |
1518 |
4,0 |
9 |
44 |
77 |
Röschke, Uwe |
Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 |
1544 |
4,0 |
9 |
44 |
77 |
Seiler, Max |
Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 |
1593 |
4,0 |
9 |
44 |
77 |
Jost, Rainer |
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1 |
1616 |
4,0 |
9 |
44 |
85 |
Schmidt, Karl-Ulrich |
TuS Hartha 1 |
|
3,5 |
8 |
44 |
86 |
Hoffmann, Carol |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 |
|
2,5 |
6 |
42 |
86 |
Henke, Dittmar |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 |
1613 |
2,5 |
6 |
42 |
88 |
Wollmann, Bernd |
Glauchauer SC 1873 2 |
1431 |
2,0 |
5 |
40 |
88 |
Moche, Norbert |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 |
1655 |
2,0 |
5 |
40 |
90 |
Görlach, Rudolf |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 |
|
3,5 |
9 |
39 |
90 |
Lanzendorf, Manfred |
Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 |
1460 |
3,5 |
9 |
39 |
90 |
Bernhardt, Daniel |
TuS Hartha 1 |
1700 |
3,5 |
9 |
39 |
93 |
Bergmann, Rainer |
Glauchauer SC 1873 2 |
1523 |
3,0 |
8 |
38 |
93 |
Scholz, Gunar |
Glauchauer SC 1873 2 |
1573 |
3,0 |
8 |
38 |
95 |
Jähn, Uwe |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 |
1220 |
1,5 |
4 |
38 |
96 |
Zahn, Holger |
TuS Hartha 1 |
1831 |
2,5 |
7 |
36 |
97 |
Carlowitz, Steffen |
Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 |
1553 |
3,0 |
9 |
33 |
98 |
Paluch, Peter |
Glauchauer SC 1873 2 |
|
1,0 |
3 |
33 |
98 |
Rother, Torsten |
Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 |
1317 |
1,0 |
3 |
33 |
98 |
Körner, Mario |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
1401 |
1,0 |
3 |
33 |
101 |
Medvedev, Alexey |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
|
1,5 |
5 |
30 |
101 |
Schröter, Pascal |
Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 |
1006 |
1,5 |
5 |
30 |
101 |
Günnel, Rainer |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
1516 |
1,5 |
5 |
30 |
104 |
Meska, Dietmar |
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1 |
|
2,0 |
8 |
25 |
105 |
Sauerwald, Mario |
SC Sachsenring 1 |
1469 |
1,5 |
6 |
25 |
106 |
Heinig, Uwe |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 |
|
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
106 |
Kreher, Marius |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
1397 |
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
106 |
Knoof, Thomas |
SC Sachsenring 1 |
1737 |
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
109 |
Nerz, Joachim |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
|
1,5 |
7 |
21 |
110 |
Wolf, Richard |
Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 |
1417 |
1,0 |
5 |
20 |
111 |
Steinchen, Wieland |
Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 |
|
0,5 |
3 |
17 |
111 |
Penzel, Andreas |
Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 |
1296 |
0,5 |
3 |
17 |
111 |
Vogel, Hans |
Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 |
1422 |
0,5 |
3 |
17 |
114 |
Hermann, Stefan |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
1574 |
0,5 |
4 |
13 |
115 |
Manakov, Ilja |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
|
0,5 |
5 |
10 |
116 |
Schubert, Valentin |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
|
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
117 |
Hänel, Jonas-Christian |
Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 |
|
0,0 |
2 |
0 |
118 |
Schwendel, Marleen |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
|
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
119 |
Lange, Patrice-Rene |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
|
0,0 |
3 |
0 |
120 |
Hattenhauer, Andreas |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 |
1001 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
120 |
Schmude, Gerhard |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 |
1258 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
122 |
Bauer, Andreas |
Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 |
1270 |
0,0 |
7 |
0 |
123 |
Löffler, Ingo |
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1 |
1467 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
124 |
Schmidt, Edith |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 |
1472 |
0,0 |
3 |
0 |
125 |
Schreiber, Joachim |
Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 |
1619 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
125 |
Adam, Dario |
Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 |
1864 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |