1 |
Pekrul, Elmer |
Schachklub König Plauen 7 |
|
6,0 |
6 |
100 |
2 |
Apel, Bernd |
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 |
|
4,0 |
4 |
100 |
2 |
Schneider, Ingolf |
SG Waldkirchen 3 |
1323 |
4,0 |
4 |
100 |
2 |
Leupold, Dieter |
VSC Plauen 1952 2 |
1515 |
4,0 |
4 |
100 |
5 |
Künzel, Udo |
VSC Plauen 1952 2 |
|
2,0 |
2 |
100 |
6 |
Wernicke, Luca Paul |
VSC Plauen 1952 2 |
|
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
6 |
Kurzendörfer, Pascal |
VSC Plauen 1952 2 |
|
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
6 |
Loos, Andreas |
Zwickauer Schachclub 3 |
1080 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
6 |
Bursian, Erik |
SG Waldkirchen 3 |
1476 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
6 |
Voigt, Hilmar |
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 |
1596 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
6 |
Schubert, Arlene |
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 |
1599 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
12 |
Anstadt, Antonia |
VSC Plauen 1952 2 |
|
5,5 |
6 |
92 |
12 |
Wohlgemuth, Byrd |
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 |
1341 |
5,5 |
6 |
92 |
12 |
Weyprecht, Ria |
SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 |
1471 |
5,5 |
6 |
92 |
12 |
Kümmer, Michael |
SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 |
1627 |
5,5 |
6 |
92 |
12 |
Atze, Burkhard |
Schachklub König Plauen 7 |
1763 |
5,5 |
6 |
92 |
17 |
Donnerhacke, Ralf |
VSC Plauen 1952 2 |
1569 |
3,5 |
4 |
88 |
18 |
Berthold, Frank |
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 |
|
5,0 |
6 |
83 |
19 |
Baumann, Kevin |
Zwickauer Schachclub 3 |
1939 |
4,0 |
5 |
80 |
20 |
Pöschl, Ole |
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 |
|
3,0 |
4 |
75 |
21 |
Pöschl, Tim |
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 |
|
1,5 |
2 |
75 |
21 |
Dietzel, Emilie |
VSC Plauen 1952 2 |
|
1,5 |
2 |
75 |
21 |
Jäckel, Wolfgang |
VSC Plauen 1952 2 |
1548 |
1,5 |
2 |
75 |
21 |
Ananev, Vaceslav |
VSC Plauen 1952 2 |
1805 |
1,5 |
2 |
75 |
25 |
Wunderlich, Florian |
SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 |
1571 |
3,5 |
5 |
70 |
25 |
Berndt, Georg |
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 |
1654 |
3,5 |
5 |
70 |
27 |
Schmidt, Manfred |
Zwickauer Schachclub 3 |
|
4,0 |
6 |
67 |
28 |
Fischer, Felix |
Schachklub König Plauen 7 |
|
2,0 |
3 |
67 |
28 |
Burkhardt, Clemens |
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 |
|
2,0 |
3 |
67 |
28 |
Starke, Richard |
VSC Plauen 1952 2 |
|
2,0 |
3 |
67 |
28 |
Gündel, Hartmut |
SG Waldkirchen 3 |
1244 |
2,0 |
3 |
67 |
32 |
Rückert, Manfred |
SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 |
1071 |
3,0 |
5 |
60 |
32 |
Lehmann, Arndt |
SG Waldkirchen 3 |
1257 |
3,0 |
5 |
60 |
32 |
Lidzba, Norbert |
SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 |
1329 |
3,0 |
5 |
60 |
32 |
Umbach, Heiko |
SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 |
1551 |
3,0 |
5 |
60 |
32 |
Elstner, Florian |
Schachklub König Plauen 7 |
1908 |
3,0 |
5 |
60 |
32 |
Melitzki, Richard |
Schachklub König Plauen 7 |
1933 |
3,0 |
5 |
60 |
38 |
Kunze, Noel |
SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 |
1320 |
3,5 |
6 |
58 |
38 |
Blank, Hermann |
SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 |
1478 |
3,5 |
6 |
58 |
40 |
Ullrich, Uwe |
VSC Plauen 1952 2 |
|
2,5 |
5 |
50 |
40 |
Ertl, Liam |
Schachklub König Plauen 7 |
1427 |
2,5 |
5 |
50 |
42 |
Thümmler, Eberhard |
SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 |
|
2,0 |
4 |
50 |
42 |
Schubert, Alrik |
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 |
1414 |
2,0 |
4 |
50 |
44 |
Brückner, Eberhard |
Zwickauer Schachclub 3 |
|
1,5 |
3 |
50 |
44 |
Ring, Alina |
SG Waldkirchen 3 |
|
1,5 |
3 |
50 |
44 |
Neugebauer, Günther |
VSC Plauen 1952 2 |
1491 |
1,5 |
3 |
50 |
47 |
Handschuh, Bernd |
Zwickauer Schachclub 3 |
|
2,5 |
6 |
42 |
47 |
Meißner, Klaus |
SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 |
|
2,5 |
6 |
42 |
47 |
Tunkel, Jennifer |
Zwickauer Schachclub 3 |
|
2,5 |
6 |
42 |
47 |
Ullbrich, Andreas |
Zwickauer Schachclub 3 |
1340 |
2,5 |
6 |
42 |
47 |
Atze, Reinhard |
Schachklub König Plauen 7 |
1532 |
2,5 |
6 |
42 |
52 |
Oehme, Adrian |
Schachklub König Plauen 7 |
|
2,0 |
5 |
40 |
52 |
Steinert, Herbert |
VSC Plauen 1952 2 |
1276 |
2,0 |
5 |
40 |
52 |
Deiters, Clemens, Philip |
Schachklub König Plauen 7 |
1746 |
2,0 |
5 |
40 |
55 |
Heyne, Andreas |
SG Waldkirchen 3 |
1330 |
1,5 |
4 |
38 |
56 |
Wendler, Wolfgang |
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 |
1440 |
2,0 |
6 |
33 |
57 |
Stoppok, Jakob |
SG Waldkirchen 3 |
|
1,0 |
3 |
33 |
57 |
Schwalbe, Philipp |
SG Waldkirchen 3 |
|
1,0 |
3 |
33 |
57 |
Keil, Uwe |
SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 |
1405 |
1,0 |
3 |
33 |
60 |
Gottschling, Guido |
Zwickauer Schachclub 3 |
|
1,5 |
5 |
30 |
60 |
Hartmann, Alex |
SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 |
|
1,5 |
5 |
30 |
60 |
Jacobi, Moritz |
SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 |
|
1,5 |
5 |
30 |
60 |
Wilhelm, Ronald |
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 |
1472 |
1,5 |
5 |
30 |
64 |
Wendt, Karl-Heinz |
SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 |
1382 |
1,5 |
6 |
25 |
65 |
Kreutel, Erick |
SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 |
|
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
66 |
Baumann, Jacqueline |
Zwickauer Schachclub 3 |
|
1,0 |
5 |
20 |
67 |
Krasowski, Daniel |
Zwickauer Schachclub 3 |
|
0,5 |
3 |
17 |
68 |
Rott, Franz |
SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 |
|
0,5 |
4 |
13 |
69 |
Preiß, Wolfgang |
SG Waldkirchen 3 |
|
0,5 |
6 |
8 |
70 |
Umlauf, Wilfried |
SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 |
|
0,0 |
3 |
0 |
71 |
Landsberger, Eva-Maria |
Zwickauer Schachclub 3 |
|
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
72 |
Spangenberg, Niclas |
SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 |
|
0,0 |
2 |
0 |
73 |
Wolfer, Reinfried |
SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 |
|
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
73 |
Rout, Alexandra |
SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 |
|
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
75 |
Strebelow, Francis |
SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 |
|
0,0 |
6 |
0 |
76 |
Grünler, Eberhard |
SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 |
|
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
76 |
Kober, Tom |
Schachklub König Plauen 7 |
|
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
76 |
Gerber, Sid |
Schachklub König Plauen 7 |
|
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
79 |
Gündel, Anna |
SG Waldkirchen 3 |
1299 |
0,0 |
2 |
0 |
80 |
Wieland, Rolf |
VSC Plauen 1952 2 |
1377 |
0,0 |
4 |
0 |
81 |
Dittrich, Manfred |
SG Waldkirchen 3 |
1424 |
0,0 |
2 |
0 |