2. Bezirksklasse Dresden Staffel B: Aufstellungen
Losnr.: 1 FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4; VKZ: F2401
Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schießl, Hanns | 30 | 1534 | E | Fehrke, Conrad | 96 | 855 |
2 | Stramke, Herrmann | 11 | 1472 | E | Stark, Niklas | 98 | 795 |
3 | Krüger, Detlef | 76 | 1489 | E | Dorn, Hans-Joachim | 33 | 1305 |
4 | Schuh, Robert | 84 | 1569 | E | Weber, Lothar | 17 | 1314 |
5 | Wende, Hugo | 102 | 1240 | E | Schönwitz, Oliver | 89 | 796 |
6 | Schießl, Werner | 73 | 1420 | E | Friedrich, Eddie | 101 | 788 |
7 | Schuh, Ramon | 83 | 1373 | E | Lesnikowski, Maciej | 106 | |
8 | Benkmann, Günter | 97 | 1467 | E | Richter, Niklas | 104 |
Losnr.: 2 Löbauer SV 1; VKZ: F2911
Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dreyer, Eduard | 90 | 1693 | 8 | Barwisch, Isabel | 96 | 1410 |
2 | Lange, Peter Michael | 17 | 1663 | E | Böhm, Dirk | 3 | 1378 |
3 | Bulano, Alexander | 88 | 1553 | E | Anders, Steffen Jens | 1027 | 1360 |
4 | Schneider, Michael | 101 | 1547 | E | Wien, Uwe | 1021 | 1325 |
5 | Steinert, Andreas | 97 | 1589 | E | Kühn, Felix | 1022 | 1154 |
6 | Wendler, Annegret | 38 | 1565 | E | Braune, Ben | 1030 | 807 |
7 | Borrmann, Fritz | 1005 | 1463 | E | Michna, Andreas | 1070 | 1766 |
Losnr.: 3 SV Görlitz 1990 3; VKZ: F2701
Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kießlich, Bernd-Jürgen | 14 | 1713 | E | Schöbel, Horst | 38 | 1554 |
2 | Stief, Helmut | 1001 | 1673 | E | Chmielowiec, Jan | 1066 | 1829 |
3 | Strozewski, Werner | 167 | 1653 | E | Riedel, Wolfgang | 68 | 1383 |
4 | Urban, Matthias | 71 | 1553 | E | Wlodarczyk, Jan | 1041 | 1240 |
5 | Grall, Matthias | 147 | 1482 | E | Arlt, Manfred | 153 | 1002 |
6 | John, Thomas | 1015 | 1424 | E | Tschapek, Siegfried | 145 | 1384 |
7 | Lorenz, Siegfried | 25 | 1491 | E | Würfel, Siegfried | 72 | 1307 |
8 | Kurzidim, Cornelius | 1036 | 1357 | E | Reimann, Manfred | 1006 | 1046 |
E | Mersiowsky, Bernhard | 174 | 1357 | E | Passin, Connor | 1044 | 763 |
E | Opitz, Jochen | 29 | 1611 |
Losnr.: 4 TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; VKZ: F2303
Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruhland, Tobias | 46 | 1552 | 8 | Hausdorf, Mario | 38 | 1328 |
2 | Lehmann, Lukas | 1006 | 1550 | E | Wendt, Ottomar | 17 | 1527 |
3 | Mey, Clemens | 1003 | 1507 | E | Bothin, Hans | 2 | 1330 |
4 | Hergesell, Hartmut | 11 | 1516 | E | Lehmann, Christian | 1023 | 818 |
5 | Gliemann, Gunter | 1014 | 1476 | E | Großmann, Volker | 5 | 1015 |
6 | Hergesell, Manuel | 1041 | 1461 | E | Preußler, Nico | 1029 | 809 |
7 | Petzold, Ralf | 14 | 1364 |
Losnr.: 5 TSV Großschönau 2; VKZ: F2906
Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Held, Matthias | 30 | 1623 | E | Dietze, Rolf | 1 | 1504 |
2 | Neumann, Hartmut | 42 | 1539 | E | Himpel, Stefan | 46 | |
3 | Neumann, Klaus | 3 | 1568 | E | Müller, Siegfried | 18 | 1337 |
4 | Peter, Dirk | 33 | 1632 | E | Schmacht, Martin | 29 | 1583 |
5 | Stöcker, Helmut | 45 | 1479 | E | Stiehle, Peter | 50 | 1442 |
6 | Hans, Mirko | 31 | 1452 | E | Troje, Johannes | 25 | 1198 |
7 | Lansky, Henry | 40 | 1453 | E | Rolle, Wolfram | 41 | 1193 |
8 | Hoffmann, Rainer | 15 | 1379 |
Losnr.: 6 SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; VKZ: F2308
Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zadlo, Michael | 34 | 1887 | E | Schöne, Thomas | 61 | 1564 |
2 | Kaiser, Sebastian | 10 | 1914 | E | Lindner, Mario | 73 | 1544 |
3 | Minkwitz, Julian | 1004 | 1546 | E | Jurkin, Viktor | 101 | 1547 |
4 | Haasmann, Roland | 1027 | 1763 | E | Droese, Henner | 43 | 1500 |
5 | Plaettner, Stefan | 83 | 1839 | E | Wehner, Tom | 30 | 1445 |
6 | Schneider, Andreas | 16 | 1928 | E | Schwarze, Klaus-Dieter | 38 | 1365 |
7 | Noack, Mario | 82 | 1714 | E | Thalheim, Sara | 1023 | 1086 |
8 | Schneider, Jens | 17 | 1843 | E | Bär, Dietrich | 59 | 1379 |
E | Pörner, Bernd | 25 | 1719 | E | Meißner, Ulrich | 1024 | 1260 |
E | Preetz, Erik | 1002 | 1458 | E | Große, Frank | 1019 | 822 |
E | Thalheim, Jonas | 1016 | 1393 |
Losnr.: 7 SG Großdrebnitz 1; VKZ: F2A10
Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bauer, Veit | 2 | 1601 | E | Kindermann, Udo | 15 | 1213 |
2 | Schöne, Lucas | 30 | 1672 | E | Martins, Uwe | 52 | 1313 |
3 | Gärtner, Bernd | 46 | 1559 | E | Schuster, Jan | 18 | 1146 |
4 | Manger, Georg | 64 | 1525 | E | Schlicke, Konrad | 59 | 937 |
5 | Bauer, Ron | 31 | 1385 | E | Beese, Jonathan | 55 | 941 |
6 | Schmidt, Wolfgang | 6 | 1397 | E | Schmidt, Hans | 5 | 1253 |
7 | Schulz, Konrad | 9 | 1377 | E | Berndt, Paul Alexander | 60 | 863 |
8 | Dilmaghani, Emely | 53 | 1235 |
Losnr.: 8 TTC Pulsnitz 69 1; VKZ: F2307
Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Semmer, Tobias | 11 | 1657 | 6 | Nitzsche, Fred | 1002 | 1293 |
2 | Diebel, Roland | 2 | 1462 | 7 | Lautner, Anett | 1004 | 1251 |
3 | Naujokat, Hans-Jürgen | 5 | 1476 | 8 | Holland, Jürgen | 26 | 1209 |
4 | Reiche, Gunter | 6 | 1347 | E | Ziegenbalg, André | 1007 | 1097 |
5 | Reiche, Mathias | 7 | 1309 | E | Längert, Konrad | 1009 | 753 |
Losnr.: 9 SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2; VKZ: F2301
Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holfeld, Frank | 39 | 1771 | E | Porath, David | 52 | 1362 |
2 | Herrmann, Frank | 8 | 1848 | E | Hummel, Renco | 1008 | 1305 |
3 | Wähner, Manuel | 71 | 1688 | E | Pfau, Sebastian | 72 | 1047 |
4 | Bischof, Peter | 1004 | 1721 | E | Scharf, Mario | 1022 | 909 |
5 | Längert, Holger | 1014 | 1551 | E | Fahrig, Marek | 1017 | 800 |
6 | Wauer, Roland | 51 | 1513 | E | Wunderlich, Dominic | 1023 | |
7 | Modlinger, Armin | 1018 | 1434 | E | Gruttke, Johannes | 1024 | |
8 | Keitsch, Gerd | 48 | 1372 | E | Abdelrahim, Ahmed | 1025 |
Losnr.: 10 SC Einheit Bautzen 3; VKZ: F2A02
Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vogel, Wilfried | 1025 | 1753 | E | Buder, Hendryk | 1049 | 1205 |
2 | Scheurer, Friedhelm | 22 | 1666 | E | Iochim, Eric | 1046 | 1030 |
3 | Chau, Quang Anh | 1017 | 1472 | E | Kummer, Elias | 1044 | 831 |
4 | Schäfer, Klaus | 1014 | 1472 | E | Gärtner, Dieter | 4 | 1348 |
5 | Mann, Karsten | 142 | 1414 | E | Lowke, Kerstin | 100 | 1292 |
6 | Noack, Martin | 152 | 1501 | E | Klück, Harald | 1061 | |
7 | Gebhardt, Hartmut | 1081 | 1466 | E | Leidig, Ethaniel | 1060 | 788 |
8 | Hentschel, Jan | 150 | 1355 | E | Rastemborski, Lukas Benjamin | 1053 | 846 |
E | Bachmann, Joel | 1032 | 1098 | E | Naht, Gerhard | 1065 |