2. Bezirksklasse Leipzig: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Rossol, Günter Falkenhainer SV 1898 1 1619 8,0 8 100
2 Amarell, Harry SV Springer Leipzig 3 1417 4,0 4 100
3 Spangenberg, Pia SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2 1735 3,0 3 100
4 Helm, Helga SV Springer Leipzig 3 1414 2,0 2 100
5 Vogel, Sarah SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2 1,0 1 100
5 Holler, Jörg Frohburger SC 1926 2 1,0 1 100
5 Hick, Richard TSV Kitzscher 2 1297 1,0 1 100
5 Höffner, Felix SV Springer Leipzig 3 1304 1,0 1 100
5 Förster, Tobias Falkenhainer SV 1898 1 1381 1,0 1 100
5 Zehrfeld, Kai Falkenhainer SV 1898 1 1400 1,0 1 100
5 Pauscher, Moritz BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3 1419 1,0 1 100
5 Podolnyy, Jakiv SV Springer Leipzig 3 1674 1,0 1 100
13 Wolfram, Rene SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1388 5,5 6 92
13 Müller, Helene TSV Kitzscher 2 1506 5,5 6 92
15 Trinkaus, Hans SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5 1355 7,0 8 88
16 Schöne, Sandro TSV Kitzscher 2 1343 3,5 4 88
16 Köppchen, Rudolf Falkenhainer SV 1898 1 1458 3,5 4 88
16 Sieler, Ralf SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1522 3,5 4 88
19 Mielcarek, Bernd Frohburger SC 1926 2 1607 6,0 7 86
20 Grumbach, Justus SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1596 6,5 8 81
21 Schwaß, Torsten SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1364 4,0 5 80
21 Niesch, Harald SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2 1677 4,0 5 80
23 Burkert, Andreas Falkenhainer SV 1898 1 1426 5,5 7 79
24 Kimmel, Alexander SV Springer Leipzig 3 1529 6,0 8 75
25 Hübner, Heike SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1593 4,5 6 75
26 Singer, Peter SV Springer Leipzig 3 1438 3,0 4 75
26 Dening, Olaf SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5 1486 3,0 4 75
26 Vecera, Fabio BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3 1510 3,0 4 75
29 Hollstein, Joachim SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5 1964 1,5 2 75
30 Müller, Charlotte TSV Kitzscher 2 1343 5,0 7 71
30 Schleicher, Joachim SV Springer Leipzig 3 1510 5,0 7 71
32 Burkhardt, Dieter Frohburger SC 1926 2 3,5 5 70
32 Gräber, Uta SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1175 3,5 5 70
34 Wachsmuth, Matthias SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5 1352 5,5 8 69
35 Bondarew, Juri Frohburger SC 1926 2 1381 4,0 6 67
35 Jehnich, Jens SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5 1443 4,0 6 67
35 Krause, Hubert Frohburger SC 1926 2 1514 4,0 6 67
35 Naumann, Peter SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1720 4,0 6 67
39 Jackisch, Johannes SV Springer Leipzig 3 1463 2,0 3 67
39 Englert, Luca BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3 1539 2,0 3 67
41 Binder, Ullrich SV Springer Leipzig 3 1517 4,5 7 64
41 Müller, Jürgen Falkenhainer SV 1898 1 1548 4,5 7 64
43 Kirchhof, Torsten SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5 1288 5,0 8 63
43 Eichhorn, Mike SV Springer Leipzig 3 1462 5,0 8 63
45 Gläser, Gabriel SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2 1329 2,5 4 63
46 Zirkler, Jörg Falkenhainer SV 1898 1 1211 3,0 5 60
46 Erler, Felix SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1302 3,0 5 60
46 Richter, Marco SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2 1577 3,0 5 60
49 Jonischkies, Karsten BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3 1018 3,5 6 58
49 Schöne, Harald TSV Kitzscher 2 1590 3,5 6 58
51 Heck, Anja Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 1069 4,0 7 57
51 Wittig, Georg BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3 1469 4,0 7 57
51 Krivocheev, Leonid SV Springer Leipzig 3 1504 4,0 7 57
51 Tille, Mario Falkenhainer SV 1898 1 1625 4,0 7 57
55 Krause, Peter Falkenhainer SV 1898 1 1471 4,0 8 50
56 Thon, Siegfried Frohburger SC 1926 2 3,5 7 50
56 Bonk, Heinrich TSV Kitzscher 2 1593 3,5 7 50
58 Leiwat, Holger Falkenhainer SV 1898 1 1186 3,0 6 50
59 Förster, Florian Falkenhainer SV 1898 1 1048 2,5 5 50
59 Voigt, André TSV Kitzscher 2 1358 2,5 5 50
59 Schön, Florian BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3 1751 2,5 5 50
62 Jähne, Steffen Frohburger SC 1926 2 2,0 4 50
62 Grumbach, Thomas SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1295 2,0 4 50
62 Truong, Duy Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 1397 2,0 4 50
62 Duschl, Frank SV Springer Leipzig 3 1561 2,0 4 50
62 Feilhauer, Janick BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3 1570 2,0 4 50
67 Ehrlich, Timo TSV Kitzscher 2 1415 1,5 3 50
68 Opitz, Leyla SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2 1,0 2 50
68 Höpping, Peter TSV Kitzscher 2 1284 1,0 2 50
68 Ottlik, Marie TSV Kitzscher 2 1419 1,0 2 50
68 Kußauer, Lothar Frohburger SC 1926 2 1479 1,0 2 50
72 Schüller, Reinhard SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5 1413 0,5 1 50
72 Helm, Joachim SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1683 0,5 1 50
74 Thalwitzer, Jacob SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5 1320 3,5 8 44
75 Flemmig, Rainer Frohburger SC 1926 2 3,0 7 43
75 Pfeiffer, Raphael Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 1087 3,0 7 43
75 Schmuck, Jörg Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 1286 3,0 7 43
75 Neumann, Thomas SV Springer Leipzig 3 1318 3,0 7 43
75 Markert, Eberhard Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 1346 3,0 7 43
80 Köhler, Tim SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2 1162 2,5 6 42
80 Werner, Heidi SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5 1329 2,5 6 42
80 Gräber, Martin SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1549 2,5 6 42
83 Fechner, Frank SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1328 1,5 4 38
84 Baake, Florian TSV Kitzscher 2 1467 2,5 7 36
85 Wünsch, Tomy SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2 2,0 6 33
85 Glogau, Helmut Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 1056 2,0 6 33
85 Sickinger, Peter Frohburger SC 1926 2 1236 2,0 6 33
88 Mann, Tobias TSV Kitzscher 2 1,0 3 33
88 Dornblut, Günter SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1202 1,0 3 33
90 Taubert, Lothar Frohburger SC 1926 2 1253 2,5 8 31
91 Junghans, Richard BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3 1,5 5 30
92 Topsch, Robin SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2 1428 2,0 8 25
93 Ristau, Philipp SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2 1509 1,0 4 25
94 Semotan, Fynn Niklas SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5 0,5 2 25
94 Niesch, Sarah SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2 1239 0,5 2 25
94 Runkwitz, Curt Frohburger SC 1926 2 1370 0,5 2 25
94 Baake, Marius TSV Kitzscher 2 1418 0,5 2 25
98 Willberg, Marek BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3 1459 1,5 7 21
99 Czeisz, Luca BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3 1417 1,0 5 20
100 Heintz, Lilly SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2 1368 0,5 4 13
101 Prokop, Moritz BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3 0,5 5 10
101 Schneider, Tim Marvin SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5 1121 0,5 5 10
103 Bergert, Bernd Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 1047 0,5 8 6
103 Hellmund, Karl-Heinz SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2 1102 0,5 8 6
103 Neumann, Uwe Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 1371 0,5 8 6
106 Neuber, Elias SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5 0,0 1 0
106 Thalwitzer, Benjamin SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5 0,0 1 0
108 Sirota, Oleksandr BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3 0,0 2 0
109 Süßkind, Daniel Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 0,0 7 0
110 Tille, Kai Michael Falkenhainer SV 1898 1 0,0 1 0
110 Gens, Sarah SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2 0,0 1 0
110 Gerdes-Götz, Nele SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2 0,0 1 0
110 von Woedtke, Wyn BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3 0,0 1 0
110 Müller, Lothar Falkenhainer SV 1898 1 0,0 1 0
110 Grohmann, Philipp Falkenhainer SV 1898 1 0,0 1 0
116 Speck, Darwin Fin Frohburger SC 1926 2 803 0,0 2 0
117 Jung, Maximilian BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3 858 0,0 1 0
117 Stöhr, Philipp BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3 917 0,0 1 0
117 Löser, Richard Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 1108 0,0 1 0
120 Fitzner, Helmut Falkenhainer SV 1898 1 1138 0,0 2 0
121 Sukker, Imad SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5 1187 0,0 1 0
122 Polte, Niklas SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5 1300 0,0 2 0
123 Neuhoff, Laertes BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3 1694 0,0 1 0