1. Landesklasse Staffel A: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Kieslich, Aaron TuS Coswig 1920 2 1951 5,0 5 100
2 Hertel, Marco SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1934 3,0 3 100
2 Friedrich, Jan SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 2266 3,0 3 100
4 Schreiter, Fabian SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1931 2,0 2 100
5 Vogel, Wilfried SC Einheit Bautzen 1 1,0 1 100
5 von Koslowski, Utz TuS Coswig 1920 2 1,0 1 100
5 Hartmann, Anne SV Bannewitz 1 1610 1,0 1 100
5 Nobis, Anna SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1805 1,0 1 100
5 Schneider, Jens SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1836 1,0 1 100
10 Dahl, Christoph SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 2206 5,5 6 92
11 Karius, Thomas SC Einheit Bautzen 1 2120 8,0 9 89
12 Herrmann, Frank SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 1880 6,0 7 86
13 Herbrig, Alexander SC Einheit Bautzen 1 2198 7,5 9 83
14 Urban, Konstantin Schachklub Heidenau 1 2313 5,0 6 83
15 Hutschenreiter, Jörg SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1984 6,5 8 81
16 Proschmann, Tino SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 2049 7,0 9 78
17 Büch, Detlef SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1969 6,0 8 75
17 Pönisch, Eckehard TuS Coswig 1920 2 2135 6,0 8 75
19 Rensch, Toralf SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 2008 4,5 6 75
20 Haasmann, Roland SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1754 1,5 2 75
20 Quinones Schönherr, Franklin TuS Coswig 1920 2 1770 1,5 2 75
22 Linnemann, Niklas TuS Coswig 1920 2 1969 3,5 5 70
23 Nestler, Reiner FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 1938 5,5 8 69
24 Herbrig, Thomas SC Einheit Bautzen 1 1939 6,0 9 67
24 Fahland, Matthias Schachklub Heidenau 1 2090 6,0 9 67
26 Pönisch, Johannes TuS Coswig 1920 2 1828 4,0 6 67
27 Brechlin, Olaf FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 1870 2,0 3 67
27 Butscher, Daniel SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 2088 2,0 3 67
29 Rudolf, Thomas SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1945 4,5 7 64
29 Breitfeld, Matthias SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 2014 4,5 7 64
31 Herbrig, Marie-Helen SC Einheit Bautzen 1 1807 5,5 9 61
31 Kaiser, Sebastian SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1883 5,5 9 61
31 Zimmermann, Felix SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1939 5,5 9 61
31 Porschberg, Thomas SV Bannewitz 1 2005 5,5 9 61
31 Wetzel, Robert SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 2058 5,5 9 61
36 Piotraschke, Jens TuS Coswig 1920 2 2033 3,0 5 60
37 Franke, Alexander Schachklub Heidenau 1 1820 5,0 9 56
37 Shelekhov, Vladimir SC Einheit Bautzen 1 1994 5,0 9 56
37 Rössel, Louis FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 2019 5,0 9 56
37 Schiefner, Ray SV Bannewitz 1 2032 5,0 9 56
37 Manitz, Tilo SV Bannewitz 1 2041 5,0 9 56
37 Wolf, Andreas FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 2073 5,0 9 56
37 Zienert, Richard Schachklub Heidenau 1 2249 5,0 9 56
44 Wendorff, Holger SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 4,5 9 50
44 Molzahn, Norbert SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1742 4,5 9 50
44 Schneider, Andreas SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1850 4,5 9 50
44 Scheurer, Ulf TuS Coswig 1920 2 1852 4,5 9 50
44 Arnhold, Albrecht SC Einheit Bautzen 1 2034 4,5 9 50
49 Schäfer, Viktor SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 1769 4,0 8 50
49 Nobis, Martina SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1788 4,0 8 50
49 Klinkhart, Thorbjörn FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 1857 4,0 8 50
49 Keitsch, Steve SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 1862 4,0 8 50
49 Kregelin, Jan FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 2040 4,0 8 50
54 Radke, Rocco-Mario SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1945 3,0 6 50
55 Holfeld, Frank SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 1759 2,5 5 50
55 Schuh, Rüdiger FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 2003 2,5 5 50
57 Abdelrahim, Ahmed SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 1894 2,0 4 50
58 Rudolf, Matthias SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 2058 1,5 3 50
59 Ahmad, Siyamend SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1530 1,0 2 50
59 Gärtner, Matthias Schachklub Heidenau 1 1840 1,0 2 50
59 Liebscher, Sebastian TuS Coswig 1920 2 1898 1,0 2 50
59 Arnhold, Kerstin SC Einheit Bautzen 1 1899 1,0 2 50
59 Hassemeier, Mika FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 1988 1,0 2 50
64 Engmann, Matthias Schachklub Heidenau 1 1539 0,5 1 50
64 Rössel, Gino FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 1690 0,5 1 50
64 Stark, Uwe SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1846 0,5 1 50
64 Schulze, Siegfried SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1865 0,5 1 50
64 Pönisch, Egmont TuS Coswig 1920 2 1988 0,5 1 50
64 Zimm, Justus Schachklub Heidenau 1 2016 0,5 1 50
70 Priepke, Wolfgang FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 4,0 9 44
70 Nobis, Philipp SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1807 4,0 9 44
70 Weber, Lars SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1901 4,0 9 44
70 Leichsnering, Uwe SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1951 4,0 9 44
70 Kindt, Rene SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 2005 4,0 9 44
70 Kunath, Tim TuS Coswig 1920 2 2112 4,0 9 44
76 Woinar, Peter SV Bannewitz 1 3,5 8 44
76 Jeute, Peter SV Bannewitz 1 1853 3,5 8 44
76 Zimmermann, Tom SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1912 3,5 8 44
76 Ranft, Steffen SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1993 3,5 8 44
80 Klemm, Günter SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1794 3,0 7 43
80 Arnhold, Steffi SC Einheit Bautzen 1 2018 3,0 7 43
82 Steffan, Johannes SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1717 2,5 6 42
82 Schluttig, Peter SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1854 2,5 6 42
82 Salewski, Bernd SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1980 2,5 6 42
85 Noack, Mario SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1854 2,0 5 40
86 Sauer, Eric SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 3,5 9 39
86 Ahmad, Abd Elaziz SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1760 3,5 9 39
86 Lange, Olaf SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 1803 3,5 9 39
86 Plaettner, Stefan SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1909 3,5 9 39
90 Koch, Rico Schachklub Heidenau 1 1804 3,0 8 38
90 Worch, Andreas TuS Coswig 1920 2 1897 3,0 8 38
90 Fahland, Maximilian Schachklub Heidenau 1 1898 3,0 8 38
90 Simon, André SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1991 3,0 8 38
90 Preißler, Niklas SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 2030 3,0 8 38
95 Smid, Arend SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1919 1,5 4 38
96 Hartmann, Thomas SV Bannewitz 1 1684 3,0 9 33
96 Franke, Heiko TuS Coswig 1920 2 1905 3,0 9 33
98 Pörner, Bernd SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1715 2,0 6 33
99 Nötzel, Tim Felix Schachklub Heidenau 1 2,5 8 31
99 Lowke, Kathrin SC Einheit Bautzen 1 1855 2,5 8 31
99 Forch, Valentin SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 1927 2,5 8 31
99 Grohmann, Alexander FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 1928 2,5 8 31
103 Wurmb, Peter Schachklub Heidenau 1 1853 2,5 9 28
104 Bischof, Peter SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 1611 0,5 2 25
104 Graul, Matthias SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1947 0,5 2 25
106 Ritter, Michael SV Bannewitz 1 1,5 7 21
106 Werl, Ralf-Dieter SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1755 1,5 7 21
108 Slama, Holger SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 1858 1,5 8 19
108 Rosenfeld, Alexander SV Bannewitz 1 2083 1,5 8 19
110 Achtmann, Jens SV Bannewitz 1 0,0 1 0
110 Thalheim, Jonas SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1594 0,0 1 0
112 Krabbe, Wolf-Dieter SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1608 0,0 2 0
113 Preetz, Erik SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1611 0,0 1 0
113 Schöne, Thomas SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1659 0,0 1 0
113 Hofmann, Philipp SV Bannewitz 1 1698 0,0 1 0
113 Müller, Hilmar SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1713 0,0 1 0
113 Wähner, Manuel SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 1715 0,0 1 0
113 Elliger, Christian SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 2008 0,0 1 0
113 Geitner, Uwe SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 2068 0,0 1 0
113 Nake, Matthias SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 2116 0,0 1 0