1 |
Knäbchen, Andreas |
SG Blumenau 1 |
2020 |
2,0 |
2 |
100 |
2 |
Rother, Florian |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 |
|
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
2 |
Pekrul, Elmer |
Schachklub König Plauen 3 |
|
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
2 |
Hattenhauer, Andreas |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 |
1001 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
2 |
Windisch, Nico |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 |
1649 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
2 |
Werner, Jörg |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 |
1767 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
7 |
Rosko, Lubos |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 |
|
4,5 |
5 |
90 |
8 |
Simon, Peter |
SG Blumenau 1 |
2055 |
7,0 |
8 |
88 |
9 |
Meyer, Thomas |
SG Blumenau 1 |
|
7,5 |
9 |
83 |
10 |
Hörr, Christian |
Schachklub König Plauen 4 |
1915 |
5,0 |
6 |
83 |
11 |
Franz, Tobias |
Schachklub König Plauen 3 |
1823 |
2,5 |
3 |
83 |
11 |
Bandt, Steffen |
Schachklub König Plauen 4 |
1852 |
2,5 |
3 |
83 |
13 |
Orlova, Liubov |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 |
1852 |
5,5 |
7 |
79 |
13 |
Kubikova, Hana |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 |
2045 |
5,5 |
7 |
79 |
15 |
Bräuer, Felix |
SG Blumenau 1 |
2071 |
7,0 |
9 |
78 |
16 |
Dietz, Olaf |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 |
1764 |
6,0 |
8 |
75 |
17 |
Roskova, Katerina |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 |
|
4,5 |
6 |
75 |
17 |
Kubikova, Alena |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 |
1940 |
4,5 |
6 |
75 |
19 |
Pössel, Christian |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 |
2010 |
6,5 |
9 |
72 |
20 |
Helmrich, Daniel |
Schachklub König Plauen 3 |
1824 |
3,5 |
5 |
70 |
21 |
Schmidt, Torsten |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 |
1967 |
6,0 |
9 |
67 |
21 |
Kapp, Stefan |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 |
1970 |
6,0 |
9 |
67 |
21 |
Götz, Andreas |
Schachklub König Plauen 3 |
2011 |
6,0 |
9 |
67 |
24 |
Kalivoda, Jaroslav |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 |
|
4,0 |
6 |
67 |
25 |
Rößler, Dietmar |
Schachklub König Plauen 4 |
|
5,0 |
8 |
63 |
25 |
Bochmann, Jens |
Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 |
1616 |
5,0 |
8 |
63 |
25 |
Tunger, Mario |
Schachklub König Plauen 3 |
1736 |
5,0 |
8 |
63 |
25 |
Schaarschmidt, Marco |
Schachklub König Plauen 3 |
1920 |
5,0 |
8 |
63 |
29 |
Oeder, Wolfgang |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 |
1701 |
2,5 |
4 |
63 |
29 |
Schramm, Torsten |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 |
2026 |
2,5 |
4 |
63 |
31 |
Wetzel, Gerd |
Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 |
|
5,5 |
9 |
61 |
31 |
Steinhardt, Jürgen |
Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 |
1707 |
5,5 |
9 |
61 |
31 |
Dian, Marcel |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 |
1781 |
5,5 |
9 |
61 |
31 |
Kristen, Dirk |
Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 |
1839 |
5,5 |
9 |
61 |
31 |
Wünsch, Ulrich |
USG Chemnitz 2 |
1920 |
5,5 |
9 |
61 |
36 |
Kabitzke-Guthseel, Julian |
USG Chemnitz 2 |
|
3,0 |
5 |
60 |
36 |
Leonhardt, Robin |
SG Blumenau 1 |
1807 |
3,0 |
5 |
60 |
38 |
Seyffert, Tim |
Schachklub König Plauen 3 |
1591 |
3,5 |
6 |
58 |
38 |
Heinze, Christoph |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 |
1781 |
3,5 |
6 |
58 |
40 |
Hempel, Kevin |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 |
1802 |
4,0 |
7 |
57 |
41 |
Graf, Lucas |
Schachklub König Plauen 3 |
|
5,0 |
9 |
56 |
41 |
Matthes, Jan |
SG Blumenau 1 |
1682 |
5,0 |
9 |
56 |
41 |
Mahn, Mario |
USG Chemnitz 2 |
1697 |
5,0 |
9 |
56 |
41 |
Clauß, Andreas |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 |
1752 |
5,0 |
9 |
56 |
41 |
Hänel, Jens |
Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 |
1754 |
5,0 |
9 |
56 |
41 |
Steinert, Mirko |
SG Blumenau 1 |
1862 |
5,0 |
9 |
56 |
41 |
Zimmermann, Bert |
SG Blumenau 1 |
1953 |
5,0 |
9 |
56 |
48 |
Nicklaus, Timm |
Schachklub König Plauen 3 |
|
4,5 |
8 |
56 |
48 |
Vodel, Mathias |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 |
1677 |
4,5 |
8 |
56 |
48 |
Luban, Peter |
Schachklub König Plauen 4 |
1766 |
4,5 |
8 |
56 |
48 |
Erath, Daniel |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 |
1771 |
4,5 |
8 |
56 |
48 |
Studnicka, Mario |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 |
1846 |
4,5 |
8 |
56 |
53 |
Arlt, Ronald |
Siebenlehner SV 1 |
|
4,5 |
9 |
50 |
53 |
Rauch, Holger |
Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 |
|
4,5 |
9 |
50 |
55 |
Gritz, Thomas |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 |
1835 |
4,0 |
8 |
50 |
56 |
Pfeiffer, Alfred |
USG Chemnitz 2 |
|
3,5 |
7 |
50 |
57 |
Kirchhübel, Rainer |
Siebenlehner SV 1 |
1627 |
2,5 |
5 |
50 |
58 |
Freitag, Maximilian |
Siebenlehner SV 1 |
|
2,0 |
4 |
50 |
59 |
Dresig, Moritz |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 |
|
1,5 |
3 |
50 |
60 |
Rümmler, Gottfried |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 |
1521 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
60 |
Dietsch, Ingo |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 |
1706 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
60 |
Steinbacher, Claudia |
USG Chemnitz 2 |
2009 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
63 |
Schöne, Jürgen |
Siebenlehner SV 1 |
1358 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
63 |
Popp, Ulrich |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 |
1494 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
63 |
Gerstenberg, Lutz |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 |
1568 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
63 |
Müller, Gerold |
SG Blumenau 1 |
1726 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
63 |
Loncke, Daniel |
SG Blumenau 1 |
1757 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
63 |
Kutzschbach, Dietmar |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 |
1778 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
63 |
Wendekamm, Frank |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 |
1796 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
63 |
Schmalfuß, Jürgen |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 |
1879 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
71 |
Staudte, Rainer |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 |
1726 |
4,0 |
9 |
44 |
71 |
Schauer, Jürgen |
Siebenlehner SV 1 |
1762 |
4,0 |
9 |
44 |
71 |
Windisch, Bernd |
Siebenlehner SV 1 |
1845 |
4,0 |
9 |
44 |
71 |
Löffler, Bernd |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 |
1854 |
4,0 |
9 |
44 |
71 |
Matthäi, Jakob |
USG Chemnitz 2 |
2113 |
4,0 |
9 |
44 |
76 |
Hörkner, Nico |
Schachklub König Plauen 3 |
|
3,5 |
8 |
44 |
76 |
Schulze, Bernd |
Siebenlehner SV 1 |
1667 |
3,5 |
8 |
44 |
76 |
Thalwitzer, Jens |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 |
1758 |
3,5 |
8 |
44 |
76 |
Gläser, Heinz |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 |
1818 |
3,5 |
8 |
44 |
80 |
Koch, Jörg |
Siebenlehner SV 1 |
1702 |
3,0 |
7 |
43 |
80 |
Karl, Binh |
Schachklub König Plauen 4 |
1731 |
3,0 |
7 |
43 |
80 |
Herold, Andreas |
Siebenlehner SV 1 |
1798 |
3,0 |
7 |
43 |
83 |
Fischer, Gunnar |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 |
|
2,5 |
6 |
42 |
83 |
Nguyen Dang, Lukas |
Schachklub König Plauen 4 |
|
2,5 |
6 |
42 |
85 |
Kutscha, Rainer |
USG Chemnitz 2 |
1720 |
3,5 |
9 |
39 |
85 |
Bär, Wolfgang |
Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 |
1890 |
3,5 |
9 |
39 |
85 |
Fuß, Michael |
Schachklub König Plauen 3 |
1904 |
3,5 |
9 |
39 |
85 |
Fischer, Dirk |
Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 |
1909 |
3,5 |
9 |
39 |
89 |
Srostlik, Zdenek |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 |
1631 |
1,5 |
4 |
38 |
90 |
Posthoff, Christian |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 |
1714 |
2,5 |
7 |
36 |
90 |
Nguyen Dang, Huy Duc |
Schachklub König Plauen 4 |
1783 |
2,5 |
7 |
36 |
92 |
Kalski, Lothar |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 |
1724 |
3,0 |
9 |
33 |
92 |
Müller, Uwe |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 |
1758 |
3,0 |
9 |
33 |
92 |
Friedel, Manuel |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 |
1824 |
3,0 |
9 |
33 |
95 |
Lorenz, Jakob |
USG Chemnitz 2 |
1555 |
2,0 |
6 |
33 |
95 |
Franz, Manfred |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 |
1835 |
2,0 |
6 |
33 |
95 |
Kahn, Peter |
Siebenlehner SV 1 |
1855 |
2,0 |
6 |
33 |
98 |
Hengst, Peter |
SG Blumenau 1 |
1645 |
1,0 |
3 |
33 |
99 |
Al Idelbi, Mahmoud |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 |
|
2,5 |
8 |
31 |
99 |
Korsunskij, Wiktor |
USG Chemnitz 2 |
1668 |
2,5 |
8 |
31 |
99 |
Grund, Karl-Heinz |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 |
1744 |
2,5 |
8 |
31 |
99 |
Ehrig, Leon Chris |
USG Chemnitz 2 |
2028 |
2,5 |
8 |
31 |
103 |
Friedrich, Bernd |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 |
1765 |
2,0 |
7 |
29 |
104 |
Ehnert, Jens |
SG Blumenau 1 |
1700 |
1,5 |
6 |
25 |
105 |
Kapp, Frank |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 |
1741 |
1,0 |
4 |
25 |
106 |
Schubert, Christian |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 |
1629 |
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
107 |
Gerbeth, Frank |
Schachklub König Plauen 4 |
1767 |
1,5 |
7 |
21 |
108 |
Höhne, Peter |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 |
1588 |
1,0 |
9 |
11 |
109 |
Süß, Nils |
Schachklub König Plauen 4 |
1836 |
0,5 |
8 |
6 |
110 |
Roitzsch, Philippe |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 |
|
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
110 |
Hänel, Jonas-Christian |
Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 |
|
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
110 |
Böhme, Melanie |
Siebenlehner SV 1 |
1379 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
110 |
Schönfelder, Klaus |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 |
1510 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
110 |
Seyffert, Ulrich |
Schachklub König Plauen 4 |
1583 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
110 |
Pecht, Hellmut |
Schachklub König Plauen 3 |
1630 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
110 |
König, Günter |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 |
1639 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
117 |
Weber, Jens |
Siebenlehner SV 1 |
1701 |
0,0 |
2 |
0 |
118 |
Range, Felix |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 |
1730 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
119 |
Keller, Anton |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 |
1748 |
0,0 |
2 |
0 |
120 |
Klemm, David |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 |
1802 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |