1 |
Haugk, Franko |
SV Lengefeld 1 |
1984 |
9,0 |
9 |
100 |
2 |
Loncke, Daniel |
SG Blumenau 2 |
1757 |
4,0 |
4 |
100 |
3 |
Bennewitz, Ralph |
SV Lengefeld 1 |
1793 |
2,0 |
2 |
100 |
4 |
Dittmann, Matthias |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 |
|
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
4 |
Liebsch, Reinhard |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 |
1676 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
4 |
Heinrich, John |
SV Lengefeld 1 |
2279 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
7 |
Kreller, Matthias |
HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 |
1458 |
7,5 |
9 |
83 |
7 |
Füchtner, Volker |
HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 |
1724 |
7,5 |
9 |
83 |
7 |
Hozda, David |
HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 |
1922 |
7,5 |
9 |
83 |
10 |
Winkler, Willy |
SG Blumenau 2 |
1296 |
4,0 |
5 |
80 |
11 |
Heider, Klaus |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 |
|
6,0 |
8 |
75 |
11 |
Günther, Werner |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 |
|
6,0 |
8 |
75 |
13 |
Ehnert, Wolfgang |
SG Blumenau 2 |
|
4,5 |
6 |
75 |
14 |
Hofmann, Gerd |
SG Blumenau 2 |
1535 |
3,0 |
4 |
75 |
15 |
Dost, André |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 |
1368 |
1,5 |
2 |
75 |
16 |
Reichel, Andreas |
Einheit Börnichen 1 |
1357 |
6,5 |
9 |
72 |
17 |
Blaser, Frank |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 |
1723 |
5,0 |
7 |
71 |
17 |
Müller, Gerold |
SG Blumenau 2 |
1726 |
5,0 |
7 |
71 |
19 |
Schieck, Joachim |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 |
|
5,5 |
8 |
69 |
19 |
Stockdreher, Diana |
HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 |
1540 |
5,5 |
8 |
69 |
19 |
Kutzschbach, Dietmar |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 |
1778 |
5,5 |
8 |
69 |
22 |
Wolf, Gottfried |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 |
|
6,0 |
9 |
67 |
22 |
Kontny, Siegfried |
TV Freiberg 1844 2 |
1444 |
6,0 |
9 |
67 |
22 |
Kötz, Michael |
Einheit Börnichen 1 |
1600 |
6,0 |
9 |
67 |
25 |
Kowollik, Jannis |
SV Lengefeld 1 |
|
4,0 |
6 |
67 |
26 |
König, Günter |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 |
1639 |
4,5 |
7 |
64 |
26 |
Klehr, Andreas |
SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 |
1716 |
4,5 |
7 |
64 |
28 |
Sinkewitz, Gerd |
SG Blumenau 2 |
1553 |
5,0 |
8 |
63 |
28 |
Hofmann, Andre |
SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 |
1583 |
5,0 |
8 |
63 |
28 |
Scholtz, Steffen |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 |
1599 |
5,0 |
8 |
63 |
28 |
Kolbe, Stephan |
HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 |
1773 |
5,0 |
8 |
63 |
28 |
Arnold, Jan |
SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 |
1836 |
5,0 |
8 |
63 |
33 |
Schulze, Andreas |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 3 |
1377 |
5,5 |
9 |
61 |
34 |
Löser, Kay |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 |
1580 |
3,0 |
5 |
60 |
35 |
Berger, Ron |
SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 |
|
3,5 |
6 |
58 |
36 |
Schneider, Ulrich |
TV Freiberg 1844 2 |
1524 |
4,0 |
7 |
57 |
36 |
Neudert, Bernd |
Einheit Börnichen 1 |
1568 |
4,0 |
7 |
57 |
38 |
Leistner, Matthias |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 |
1455 |
5,0 |
9 |
56 |
38 |
Haugk, Werner |
SV Lengefeld 1 |
1478 |
5,0 |
9 |
56 |
38 |
Zils, Rüdiger |
Einheit Börnichen 1 |
1593 |
5,0 |
9 |
56 |
38 |
Jacobs, Jürgen |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 |
1712 |
5,0 |
9 |
56 |
42 |
Lehnert, Achim |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 3 |
|
4,5 |
8 |
56 |
42 |
Schmieder, Frank |
SG Blumenau 2 |
|
4,5 |
8 |
56 |
42 |
Högel, Pascal |
Siebenlehner SV 2 |
1472 |
4,5 |
8 |
56 |
42 |
Heinecke, Egbert |
SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 |
1496 |
4,5 |
8 |
56 |
42 |
Korinek, Bohuslav |
HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 |
1716 |
4,5 |
8 |
56 |
42 |
Wieland, Steffen |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 3 |
1749 |
4,5 |
8 |
56 |
48 |
Schmid, Dieter |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 3 |
1284 |
4,5 |
9 |
50 |
48 |
Thom, Frank |
SV Lengefeld 1 |
1628 |
4,5 |
9 |
50 |
48 |
Klotz, Volker |
SV Lengefeld 1 |
1718 |
4,5 |
9 |
50 |
51 |
Rother, Wolfgang |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 3 |
|
4,0 |
8 |
50 |
51 |
Bernstein, Helmut |
TV Freiberg 1844 2 |
1535 |
4,0 |
8 |
50 |
51 |
Drechsel, Steffen |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 |
1881 |
4,0 |
8 |
50 |
54 |
Plicka, Jiri |
HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 |
1573 |
3,5 |
7 |
50 |
54 |
Heinich, Horst |
Einheit Börnichen 1 |
1684 |
3,5 |
7 |
50 |
56 |
Mikhalev, Michael |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 3 |
|
3,0 |
6 |
50 |
56 |
Scheithauer, Mike |
SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 |
|
3,0 |
6 |
50 |
56 |
Hengst, Peter |
SG Blumenau 2 |
1645 |
3,0 |
6 |
50 |
56 |
Pollmer, Ralf |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 |
1658 |
3,0 |
6 |
50 |
60 |
Schöne, Jürgen |
Siebenlehner SV 2 |
1358 |
2,5 |
5 |
50 |
60 |
Zimmermann, Günter |
SG Blumenau 2 |
1555 |
2,5 |
5 |
50 |
62 |
Freitag, Maximilian |
Siebenlehner SV 2 |
|
2,0 |
4 |
50 |
62 |
Körbs, Pascal |
Siebenlehner SV 2 |
|
2,0 |
4 |
50 |
62 |
Tonner, Wolfgang |
TV Freiberg 1844 2 |
1301 |
2,0 |
4 |
50 |
62 |
Pfau, Enrico |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 |
1346 |
2,0 |
4 |
50 |
62 |
Helwig, Jan |
Einheit Börnichen 1 |
1346 |
2,0 |
4 |
50 |
67 |
Traeger, Falk |
HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 |
1323 |
1,5 |
3 |
50 |
67 |
Kirchhübel, Rainer |
Siebenlehner SV 2 |
1627 |
1,5 |
3 |
50 |
69 |
Meißner, Wolfgang |
Siebenlehner SV 2 |
|
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
69 |
Haustein, Mirko |
SG Blumenau 2 |
1505 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
71 |
Schäfer, Günter |
TV Freiberg 1844 2 |
1546 |
4,0 |
9 |
44 |
71 |
Hähle, Rüdiger |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 |
1632 |
4,0 |
9 |
44 |
73 |
Schubert, Frank |
SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 |
1560 |
3,5 |
8 |
44 |
74 |
Hevecke, Bernhard |
TV Freiberg 1844 2 |
|
3,0 |
7 |
43 |
74 |
Weiße, Dietmar |
SG Blumenau 2 |
1368 |
3,0 |
7 |
43 |
74 |
Matthes, Kevin |
SV Lengefeld 1 |
1822 |
3,0 |
7 |
43 |
77 |
Lehmann, Mario |
SV Lengefeld 1 |
|
2,5 |
6 |
42 |
77 |
Werner, Georg-Wilhelm |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 3 |
|
2,5 |
6 |
42 |
77 |
Nestler, Klaus |
Einheit Börnichen 1 |
1418 |
2,5 |
6 |
42 |
80 |
Pfau, Willy |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 |
1441 |
2,0 |
5 |
40 |
81 |
Beer, Michael |
SG Blumenau 2 |
|
3,0 |
8 |
38 |
82 |
Uhlig, Wolfgang |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 3 |
|
1,5 |
4 |
38 |
82 |
Vogel, Dieter |
Siebenlehner SV 2 |
1268 |
1,5 |
4 |
38 |
84 |
Tanzer, Hartmut |
TV Freiberg 1844 2 |
|
2,5 |
7 |
36 |
84 |
Neumann, Jörg |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 3 |
|
2,5 |
7 |
36 |
84 |
Stief, Peter |
Siebenlehner SV 2 |
1468 |
2,5 |
7 |
36 |
84 |
Kampik, Vincent |
Siebenlehner SV 2 |
1564 |
2,5 |
7 |
36 |
88 |
Kühner, Lothar |
Siebenlehner SV 2 |
1444 |
3,0 |
9 |
33 |
88 |
Heinich, Jürgen |
Einheit Börnichen 1 |
1641 |
3,0 |
9 |
33 |
90 |
Stöckel, Paul |
SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 |
1440 |
1,0 |
3 |
33 |
90 |
Franke, Helmut |
HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 |
1499 |
1,0 |
3 |
33 |
92 |
Lutze, Ronald |
Siebenlehner SV 2 |
|
2,5 |
8 |
31 |
92 |
Reiner, Carsten |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 3 |
|
2,5 |
8 |
31 |
92 |
Gude, Sebastian |
HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 |
1135 |
2,5 |
8 |
31 |
92 |
Lindner, Uwe |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 |
1537 |
2,5 |
8 |
31 |
96 |
Schöne, Siegfried |
Siebenlehner SV 2 |
|
1,5 |
5 |
30 |
97 |
Lange, Gerd |
SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 |
1274 |
2,0 |
7 |
29 |
98 |
Berger, Udo |
SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 |
1596 |
2,5 |
9 |
28 |
99 |
Merker, Gert |
TV Freiberg 1844 2 |
1429 |
1,5 |
6 |
25 |
100 |
Rosinski, Wilhelm |
Siebenlehner SV 2 |
|
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
100 |
Kapp, Frank |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 |
1741 |
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
102 |
Kunze, Rolf |
SV Lengefeld 1 |
|
1,5 |
9 |
17 |
103 |
Vedder, Peter |
TV Freiberg 1844 2 |
1416 |
1,0 |
6 |
17 |
104 |
Schlosser, Phillipp |
Siebenlehner SV 2 |
|
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
105 |
Springer, Julian |
SV Lengefeld 1 |
|
0,0 |
4 |
0 |
106 |
Klaus, Dieter |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 |
|
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
106 |
Dwinger, Manuel |
SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 |
|
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
106 |
Meier, Marcus |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 3 |
1009 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
109 |
Erler, Klaus |
Einheit Börnichen 1 |
1080 |
0,0 |
3 |
0 |
110 |
Wagner, Silvio |
Einheit Börnichen 1 |
1348 |
0,0 |
7 |
0 |
111 |
Scharfenberger, Rolf |
Einheit Börnichen 1 |
1359 |
0,0 |
2 |
0 |
112 |
Grüner, Tom |
SV Lengefeld 1 |
1677 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |