1. Bezirksklasse Dresden Staffel A: Runde 9 am 15.04.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
Br. | TSG Bernsdorf 1 | - | SV Lok Dresden 3 | 5,5:2,5 |
1 | Hensl, Dieter | - | |
+:- |
2 | Hantschke, Jens | - | |
+:- |
3 | Knöbel, Andreas | - | |
+:- |
4 | Bachmann, Detlef | - | Förster, Jürgen |
½:½ |
5 | Maciejewicz, Michel | - | Ziegenbein, Dieter |
½:½ |
6 | Rudolph, Andreas | - | Weigand, Torsten |
½:½ |
7 | Zessin, Uwe | - | Strohbach, Günther |
1:0 |
8 | Jähnig, Jens | - | Meyer, Wolfgang |
0:1 |
Br. | SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 | - | SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 | 3,5:4,5 |
1 | Herzog, Olaf | - | Schmidt, Sergej |
1:0 |
2 | Gley, Reinhard | - | |
+:- |
3 | Niese, Dieter | - | Eilmes, Franco |
½:½ |
4 | Thalheim, Peter | - | Gose, Paul-Lukas |
1:0 |
5 | Claus, Lutz | - | Pfaffe, Mike |
0:1 |
6 | Niese, Jürgen | - | Fischer, Bernd |
0:1 |
7 | Partzsch, Kerstin | - | Gose, Olaf |
0:1 |
8 | Chigladze, Giorgi | - | Noppes, Adolf |
0:1 |
Br. | Schachklub Heidenau 2 | - | SV Dresden-Leuben 3 | 2:6 |
1 | Krien, Hartmut | - | Bieninda, Detlev |
½:½ |
2 | Klingner, Thomas | - | Reichl, Andree |
0:1 |
3 | Weichelt, Stefan | - | Schwier, Manfred |
½:½ |
4 | Leonhardt, Robert | - | Fritzsche, Jörg |
0:1 |
5 | Zimbal, Marvin | - | Schöhl, Gerd |
0:1 |
6 | Wagner, Marco | - | Clemens, Jürgen |
½:½ |
7 | Enderlein, Jenny | - | Klemke, Kassandra |
0:1 |
8 | Zapf, Dietmar | - | Degener, Kai |
½:½ |
Br. | Fortschritt Pirna 1 | - | SSV Altenberg 1 | 3,5:4,5 |
1 | Kießling, Andreas | - | Zerenner, Pascal |
½:½ |
2 | Hammer, Heiko | - | Schmidt, Gerhard |
½:½ |
3 | Gerling, Lothar | - | Meier, Wolfgang |
0:1 |
4 | Backhaus, Lutz | - | Bußler, Jürgen |
1:0 |
5 | Thuma, Horst | - | Wünschmann, Bernd |
0:1 |
6 | Hänig, Frank | - | Pätzold, Kai |
½:½ |
7 | Lippert, Toralf | - | Kaden, Günter |
½:½ |
8 | Estel, Patrick | - | Bojarzin, Christoph |
½:½ |
Br. | USV TU Dresden 6 | - | SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 | 3,5:4,5 |
1 | Schloth, Werner | - | Krug, Orland |
½:½ |
2 | | - | Groschup, Gerhard |
-:+ |
3 | Kempe, Caius Emilian | - | Lipin, Boris |
0:1 |
4 | Peukert, Marc | - | Schubert, Maik |
½:½ |
5 | Reichelt, Daniel | - | Bedrich, Jan-Niklas |
+:- |
6 | Meyer, Julian | - | Smagulov, Aman |
1:0 |
7 | Markov, Andrey | - | Röbke, Martin |
½:½ |
8 | Aljanazreh, Haitam | - | Fleischer, Jens |
0:1 |