2. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Staffel B: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Horn, Sven Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1502 4,0 4 100
2 Ananev, Vaceslav VSC Plauen 1952 2 1810 3,0 3 100
3 Horn, Peter Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1222 2,0 2 100
3 Adam, Dario Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1618 2,0 2 100
5 Kober, Tom Schachklub König Plauen 6 1,0 1 100
5 Röder, Ronny SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1,0 1 100
5 Schneider, Armin VSC Plauen 1952 2 1039 1,0 1 100
5 Hold, Marcus Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1122 1,0 1 100
5 Bajelani, Rasool Schachklub König Plauen 6 1492 1,0 1 100
5 Khoudair, Mohammad VSC Plauen 1952 2 1916 1,0 1 100
11 Schenk, Elias Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1601 5,0 6 83
11 Melestean, Timur VSC Plauen 1952 2 1685 5,0 6 83
11 Merkel, Stefan VSC Plauen 1952 2 1862 5,0 6 83
14 Luft, Maik Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1490 4,0 5 80
15 Leicht, Martin SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1070 4,5 6 75
15 Albrecht, Sören Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1342 4,5 6 75
15 Kinder, Hendrik Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1354 4,5 6 75
15 Wendler, Tim Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1478 4,5 6 75
15 Seyffert, Ulrich Schachklub König Plauen 6 1560 4,5 6 75
15 Luban, Peter Schachklub König Plauen 7 1821 4,5 6 75
21 Röschke, Tobias Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1481 3,0 4 75
22 Schmidt, Manfred Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1312 1,5 2 75
23 Röschke, Uwe Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1517 3,5 5 70
23 Schenk, Jonas Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1747 3,5 5 70
25 Melestean, Maxim VSC Plauen 1952 2 1508 4,0 6 67
26 Tunkel, Jennifer Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1027 2,0 3 67
26 Horn, Jens Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1398 2,0 3 67
26 Rühmer, Peggy Schachklub König Plauen 7 1637 2,0 3 67
29 Fichtner, Michael Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 2,5 4 63
29 Deiters, Clemens Schachklub König Plauen 6 1498 2,5 4 63
31 Gerber, Sid Schachklub König Plauen 7 3,0 5 60
31 Gottschling, Guido Zwickauer Schachclub 3 3,0 5 60
31 Akladius, Stephanie Schachklub König Plauen 7 1095 3,0 5 60
31 Albert, Bernd Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1254 3,0 5 60
31 Kunze, Noel SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1257 3,0 5 60
36 Baumann, Jacqueline Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1004 3,5 6 58
36 Dreise, Mario Schachklub König Plauen 6 1229 3,0 6 50
36 Ullbrich, Andreas Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1348 3,0 6 50
36 Lanzendorf, Manfred Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1504 3,0 6 50
36 Donnerhacke, Ralf VSC Plauen 1952 2 1535 3,0 6 50
41 Frischmann, Lucas Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1579 2,5 5 50
41 Paul, Peter Schachklub König Plauen 6 1587 2,5 5 50
41 Wolf, Michael Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1606 2,5 5 50
44 Helmrich, Jörg Schachklub König Plauen 6 1291 2,0 4 50
44 Rother, Torsten Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1348 2,0 4 50
44 Manicio, Ethan Schachklub König Plauen 7 1395 2,0 4 50
47 Keil, Uwe SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1429 1,5 3 50
48 Franke, Sebastian Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1,0 2 50
49 Handschuh, Bernd Zwickauer Schachclub 3 0,5 1 50
49 Dietzel, Emilie VSC Plauen 1952 2 0,5 1 50
49 Schröter, Pascal Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1015 0,5 1 50
49 Adams, Jennifer VSC Plauen 1952 2 1054 0,5 1 50
49 Claus, Fritz SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1582 0,5 1 50
54 Preiß, Wolfgang SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1106 2,5 6 42
54 Meier, Joerg Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1278 2,5 6 42
56 Knott, Joseph Schachklub König Plauen 6 1289 2,0 5 40
56 Vogel, Hans Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1424 2,0 5 40
56 Burian, Andre Schachklub König Plauen 6 1514 2,0 5 40
59 Wernicke, Luca Paul VSC Plauen 1952 2 1073 1,5 4 38
59 Strobel, Thomas Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1477 1,5 4 38
61 Bauer, Andreas Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1191 2,0 6 33
61 Hai Dang, Tom Schachklub König Plauen 7 1336 2,0 6 33
61 Akladius, Kyrillus Schachklub König Plauen 7 1406 2,0 6 33
64 Leicht, Max SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1176 1,5 5 30
64 Thümmler, Eberhard SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1255 1,5 5 30
64 Wendt, Karl-Heinz SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1336 1,5 5 30
64 Wolf, Richard Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1386 1,5 5 30
68 da Costa Silva, Anne-Katrin Schachklub König Plauen 7 0,5 2 25
68 Süß, Ludwig Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1338 0,5 2 25
70 Pierel, Gabriel VSC Plauen 1952 2 1255 1,0 5 20
71 da Costa Silva, Pepe Schachklub König Plauen 7 1115 0,5 3 17
72 Jacobi, Moritz SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1128 0,5 4 13
72 Rühmer, Nico Schachklub König Plauen 7 1162 0,5 4 13
74 Särchinger, Moritz VSC Plauen 1952 2 0,0 6 0
75 Kurzendörfer, Julian VSC Plauen 1952 2 0,0 1 0
76 Wagner, Lothar Schachklub König Plauen 6 0,0 2 0
77 Spangenberg, Niclas SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 803 0,0 3 0
78 Strebelow, Francis SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 824 0,0 2 0
79 Reißmann, Edmund Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 860 0,0 1 0
80 da Costa Silva, Caio Schachklub König Plauen 6 978 0,0 2 0
81 Nguyen Dang, Maria Schachklub König Plauen 7 986 0,0 3 0
82 Akladius, Antonius Schachklub König Plauen 7 1029 0,0 1 0
83 Wolfram, Franziska Schachklub König Plauen 7 1240 0,0 2 0
84 Beck, Raphael Schachklub König Plauen 7 1276 0,0 3 0
85 Kühnel, Ralf Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1379 0,0 2 0
86 Seeger, Joachim SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1386 0,0 1 0
86 Neumann, Andre Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1397 0,0 1 0