2. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Staffel A: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Feller, David ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1395 3,0 3 100
1 Brewig, Becky Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1485 3,0 3 100
3 Carrozza, Matteo Schachverein Marienberg 1 2,0 2 100
3 Franke, Friedrich Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 2,0 2 100
3 Koch, Andreas Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1174 2,0 2 100
6 Shahood, Wassim ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1006 1,0 1 100
6 Buschmann, Frank Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1516 1,0 1 100
6 Rümmler, Gottfried SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3 1566 1,0 1 100
9 Richter, Vincenzo Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1587 5,5 6 92
10 Rau, Gerd Schachverein Marienberg 1 4,5 5 90
11 Hillig, Jürgen Schachverein Marienberg 1 3,5 4 88
12 Krabbe, Wolf-Dieter SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1608 2,5 3 83
13 Kühl, Andreas ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1446 4,0 5 80
13 Wesemann, Christian ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1526 4,0 5 80
13 Bauer, Marco SV Eppendorf 1 1648 4,0 5 80
16 Glatz, Harald ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1409 4,5 6 75
16 Böhme, Dirk Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1483 4,5 6 75
18 Rönnau, Heiner Schachverein Marienberg 1 3,0 4 75
19 Ahmad, Siyamend SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1530 3,5 5 70
19 Enge-Rosenblatt, Olaf SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1661 3,5 5 70
21 Kunze, Manfred SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1349 4,0 6 67
21 Schlechter, Franco ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1476 4,0 6 67
21 Weiß, Ina SV Eppendorf 1 1480 4,0 6 67
21 Bischoff, Klaus ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1530 4,0 6 67
21 Hösel, Herbert SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3 1580 4,0 6 67
21 Shahood, Anas ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1627 4,0 6 67
27 Waidelauski, Matthias ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1595 2,0 3 67
28 Rausch, Fritz 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 2 1155 2,5 4 63
28 Walz, Edgar Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1360 2,5 4 63
30 Leutert, Lothar Schachverein Marienberg 1 3,0 5 60
30 Fischer, André 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 2 1376 3,0 5 60
32 Bretschneider, David SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1275 3,5 6 58
32 Heidrich, Jens SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3 1385 3,5 6 58
32 Hartewig, Heinz Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1470 3,5 6 58
32 Naumann, Mike SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3 1188 3,0 6 50
32 Richter, Hans-Peter SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1330 3,0 6 50
32 Bernhardt, Rainer SV Eppendorf 1 1468 3,0 6 50
32 Schwenke, Matthias Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1469 3,0 6 50
32 Jurewicz, Wilfried 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 2 1596 3,0 6 50
32 Steinhau, Erik Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1616 3,0 6 50
41 Flath, Dietrich Schachverein Marienberg 1 2,5 5 50
41 Krüger, Marcel 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 2 1473 2,5 5 50
43 Weißflog, Jörg Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1541 2,0 4 50
44 Sieber, Gerd Schachverein Marienberg 1 1,5 3 50
45 Lux, Rudi 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 2 1157 1,0 2 50
45 Gerstenberg, Lutz SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3 1502 1,0 2 50
45 Naumann, Thomas ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1532 1,0 2 50
48 Lange, Karl-Heinz SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3 1552 0,5 1 50
48 Seifert, Berit SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3 1636 0,5 1 50
48 Hahlbeck, Sven Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1690 0,5 1 50
51 Popp, Ulrich SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3 1523 2,5 6 42
52 Spiegelhauer, Bernd Schachverein Marienberg 1 2,0 5 40
52 Melzer, Klaus-Dieter Schachverein Marienberg 1 2,0 5 40
52 Lippmann, Jana SV Eppendorf 1 2,0 5 40
55 Schuldt, Detlef 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 2 1198 1,5 4 38
55 Schmidt, Christine ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1211 1,5 4 38
55 Dargatz, Heiko 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 2 1563 1,5 4 38
58 Becker, Jens SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3 1342 2,0 6 33
58 Hoffmann, Jörg SV Eppendorf 1 1372 2,0 6 33
58 Hoffmann, Werner 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 2 1418 2,0 6 33
61 Lippmann, Peter SV Eppendorf 1 1,0 3 33
61 Brückner, Wilhelm SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1266 1,0 3 33
63 Ullmann, Horst SV Eppendorf 1 1,5 5 30
64 Weiß, Nora SV Eppendorf 1 1219 1,5 6 25
65 Rost, Tim 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 2 1395 0,5 5 10
66 Melzer, Mirko Schachverein Marienberg 1 0,0 1 0
67 Auerbach, Florian SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3 0,0 2 0
68 Lichtenberg, Matteo SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3 0,0 1 0
69 Kültz, Leonie SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3 796 0,0 4 0
70 Eichenseher, Luca Henry SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3 984 0,0 2 0
70 Findeisen, Ingolf SV Eppendorf 1 1111 0,0 2 0
72 Zieger, Colin 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 2 1194 0,0 1 0
72 Donath, Oliver SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1454 0,0 1 0
74 Rotzoll, Sven 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 2 1509 0,0 2 0
74 Nguyen, Trung Hieu 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 2 1510 0,0 2 0
76 Seifert, Manja SV Eppendorf 1 1644 0,0 1 0