Runde 1 am 16.09.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 - SV Dresden-Leuben 3 3,5:4,5
SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 - SV Fortschritt Pirna 1 1,5:6,5
TSG Bernsdorf 1 - SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 3,5:4,5
SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 - Schachklub Heidenau 2 4:4
USV TU Dresden 6 - SV Lok Dresden 2 3:5
Runde 2 am 11.11.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Dresden-Leuben 3 - SV Lok Dresden 2 5,5:2,5
Schachklub Heidenau 2 - USV TU Dresden 6 4,5:3,5
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 - SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 4:4
SV Fortschritt Pirna 1 - TSG Bernsdorf 1 5,5:2,5
Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 - SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 4:4
Runde 3 am 25.11.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 - SV Dresden-Leuben 3 4,5:3,5
TSG Bernsdorf 1 - Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 5:3
SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 - SV Fortschritt Pirna 1 4,5:3,5
USV TU Dresden 6 - SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 4:4
SV Lok Dresden 2 - Schachklub Heidenau 2 3,5:4,5
Runde 4 am 16.12.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Dresden-Leuben 3 - Schachklub Heidenau 2
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 - SV Lok Dresden 2
SV Fortschritt Pirna 1 - USV TU Dresden 6
Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 - SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1
SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 - TSG Bernsdorf 1
Runde 5 am 20.01.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
TSG Bernsdorf 1 - SV Dresden-Leuben 3
SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 - SV Traktor Priestewitz 1
USV TU Dresden 6 - Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1
SV Lok Dresden 2 - SV Fortschritt Pirna 1
Schachklub Heidenau 2 - SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2
Runde 6 am 03.02.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Dresden-Leuben 3 - SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2
SV Fortschritt Pirna 1 - Schachklub Heidenau 2
Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 - SV Lok Dresden 2
SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 - USV TU Dresden 6
TSG Bernsdorf 1 - SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1
Runde 7 am 10.03.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 - SV Dresden-Leuben 3
USV TU Dresden 6 - TSG Bernsdorf 1
SV Lok Dresden 2 - SV Traktor Priestewitz 1
Schachklub Heidenau 2 - Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 - SV Fortschritt Pirna 1
Runde 8 am 07.04.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Dresden-Leuben 3 - SV Fortschritt Pirna 1
Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 - SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2
SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 - Schachklub Heidenau 2
TSG Bernsdorf 1 - SV Lok Dresden 2
SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 - USV TU Dresden 6
Runde 9 am 12.05.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
USV TU Dresden 6 - SV Dresden-Leuben 3
SV Lok Dresden 2 - SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1
Schachklub Heidenau 2 - TSG Bernsdorf 1
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 - SV Traktor Priestewitz 1
SV Fortschritt Pirna 1 - Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1