sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Meyer, Julian USV TU Dresden 6 1468 3,0 3 100
1 Pfaffe, Mike SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1603 3,0 3 100
1 Backhaus, Lutz SV Fortschritt Pirna 1 1640 3,0 3 100
1 Röbke, Martin SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1683 3,0 3 100
1 Kießling, Andreas SV Fortschritt Pirna 1 1821 3,0 3 100
6 Aslani, Puriya SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1350 2,0 2 100
6 Zapf, Dietmar Schachklub Heidenau 2 1600 2,0 2 100
6 Borchardt, Mathias Schachklub Heidenau 2 1651 2,0 2 100
9 Luger, Erik TSG Bernsdorf 1 1,0 1 100
9 Kovalchuk, Alexander USV TU Dresden 6 1362 1,0 1 100
9 Hänig, Frank SV Fortschritt Pirna 1 1467 1,0 1 100
9 Haubold, Moritz SV Lok Dresden 2 1475 1,0 1 100
9 Jeschke, Erik Schachklub Heidenau 2 1498 1,0 1 100
9 Rudolph, Andreas TSG Bernsdorf 1 1507 1,0 1 100
9 Ziegenbein, Dieter SV Lok Dresden 2 1611 1,0 1 100
9 Brüchner, Sören SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1646 1,0 1 100
9 Kabuß, Michael USV TU Dresden 6 1678 1,0 1 100
18 Peglau, Dora Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1503 2,5 3 83
18 Claus, Lutz SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1528 2,5 3 83
18 Gley, Reinhard SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1999 2,5 3 83
21 Enderlein, Jenny Schachklub Heidenau 2 1440 1,5 2 75
21 Wagner, Marco Schachklub Heidenau 2 1471 1,5 2 75
21 Noppes, Adolf SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1525 1,5 2 75
21 Wiedersich, Hendryk SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1528 1,5 2 75
21 Bieninda, Detlev SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1772 1,5 2 75
26 Thuma, Horst SV Fortschritt Pirna 1 1460 2,0 3 67
26 Peglau, Charis Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1628 2,0 3 67
26 Wenzel, Andreas SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1634 2,0 3 67
26 Jahn, Dietmar SV Lok Dresden 2 1646 2,0 3 67
26 Klingner, Thomas Schachklub Heidenau 2 1675 2,0 3 67
26 Bachmann, Detlef TSG Bernsdorf 1 1682 2,0 3 67
26 Krug, Orland SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1712 2,0 3 67
26 Niese, Dieter SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1722 2,0 3 67
26 Lipin, Boris SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1766 2,0 3 67
26 Peglau, Mirjam Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1804 2,0 3 67
26 Heinig, Jürgen Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1826 2,0 3 67
26 Sehmsdorf, Johann SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1842 2,0 3 67
26 Weidlich, Günter SV Fortschritt Pirna 1 2086 2,0 3 67
39 Jähnig, Jens TSG Bernsdorf 1 1339 1,5 3 50
39 Gafke, Manfred SV Lok Dresden 2 1556 1,5 3 50
39 Hentschel, Jochen SV Fortschritt Pirna 1 1588 1,5 3 50
39 Degener, Kai SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1609 1,5 3 50
39 Schmidt, Sergej SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1630 1,5 3 50
39 Förster, Jürgen SV Lok Dresden 2 1648 1,5 3 50
39 Clemens, Jürgen SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1676 1,5 3 50
39 Soltmann, Jan USV TU Dresden 6 1690 1,5 3 50
39 Hantschke, Jens TSG Bernsdorf 1 1726 1,5 3 50
39 Schöhl, Gerd SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1752 1,5 3 50
39 Krien, Hartmut Schachklub Heidenau 2 1752 1,5 3 50
39 Hammer, Heiko SV Fortschritt Pirna 1 1753 1,5 3 50
39 Groschup, Gerhard SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1803 1,5 3 50
52 Schombel, Michael TSG Bernsdorf 1 1254 1,0 2 50
52 Mann, Dieter SV Lok Dresden 2 1508 1,0 2 50
52 Zessin, Uwe TSG Bernsdorf 1 1568 1,0 2 50
52 Gottschall, Ina USV TU Dresden 6 1595 1,0 2 50
52 Warnke, Eberhard SV Lok Dresden 2 1643 1,0 2 50
52 Kaiser, Lars SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1682 1,0 2 50
52 Hensl, Dieter TSG Bernsdorf 1 1717 1,0 2 50
52 Reichl, André SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1870 1,0 2 50
60 Partzsch, Kerstin SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1355 0,5 1 50
60 Pasora, Siegfried TSG Bernsdorf 1 1532 0,5 1 50
60 Schmidt, Konrad USV TU Dresden 6 1619 0,5 1 50
60 Phan Trong, Dai SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1630 0,5 1 50
60 Kuznetsov, Boris USV TU Dresden 6 1666 0,5 1 50
60 Birkenheuer, Simon USV TU Dresden 6 1718 0,5 1 50
60 Schubert, Maik SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1735 0,5 1 50
60 Weichelt, Stefan Schachklub Heidenau 2 1735 0,5 1 50
60 Bisse, Vilorij SV Lok Dresden 2 1838 0,5 1 50
69 Niese, Jürgen SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1351 1,0 3 33
69 Lippert, Toralf SV Fortschritt Pirna 1 1520 1,0 3 33
69 Wehner, Tobias USV TU Dresden 6 1542 1,0 3 33
69 Peglau, Sarah Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1544 1,0 3 33
69 Kanibalotska, Elisabeth SV Lok Dresden 2 1588 1,0 3 33
69 Gose, Olaf SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1611 1,0 3 33
69 Schmidt, Alexandra SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1650 1,0 3 33
69 Gose, Paul-Lukas SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1672 1,0 3 33
69 Burda, Walter SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1683 1,0 3 33
69 Thalheim, Peter SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1729 1,0 3 33
69 Peglau, Markus Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1764 1,0 3 33
80 Kleemann, Roland SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1289 0,5 2 25
80 Berger, Falk SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1603 0,5 2 25
80 Eilmes, Franco SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1642 0,5 2 25
80 Gerling, Lothar SV Fortschritt Pirna 1 1643 0,5 2 25
80 Omran, Ali SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1762 0,5 2 25
80 Francke, Dirk SV Lok Dresden 2 1872 0,5 2 25
86 Heßlich, Jonas Schachklub Heidenau 2 1538 0,5 3 17
86 Schloth, Werner USV TU Dresden 6 1540 0,5 3 17
86 Zimbal, Marvin Schachklub Heidenau 2 1569 0,5 3 17
86 Fischer, Bernd SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1594 0,5 3 17
86 Knöbel, Andreas TSG Bernsdorf 1 1721 0,5 3 17
86 Herzog, Olaf SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1722 0,5 3 17
92 Peglau, Lorena Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 783 0,0 1 0
93 Peglau, Paul David Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 930 0,0 2 0
94 Gazarov, Maksim SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1179 0,0 1 0
95 Peglau, Adelheid Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1199 0,0 2 0
96 Fruth, David USV TU Dresden 6 1274 0,0 1 0
96 Rottscholl, Konrad SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1318 0,0 1 0
96 Reichelt, Daniel USV TU Dresden 6 1379 0,0 1 0
99 Zanger, Konrad SV Lok Dresden 2 1439 0,0 2 0
100 Maciejewicz, Michel TSG Bernsdorf 1 1450 0,0 3 0
101 Hampel, Viktor USV TU Dresden 6 1466 0,0 2 0
102 Günther, Fabian USV TU Dresden 6 1485 0,0 1 0
103 Schäfer, Johannes Schachklub Heidenau 2 1546 0,0 2 0
104 Dittmar, Markus Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1576 0,0 1 0
104 Nayebi, Babak SV Lok Dresden 2 1753 0,0 1 0
104 Schmidt, Daniel SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1808 0,0 1 0