Bezirksliga Chemnitz, Staffel B: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Kehling, Julien SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1610 4,0 4 100
2 Söll, Klaus SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 2,0 2 100
2 Lämmel, Claus-Peter SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1584 2,0 2 100
2 Hörnig, Daniel SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1768 2,0 2 100
5 Schneider, Roy BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1336 1,0 1 100
5 Beyer, Ulf BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1454 1,0 1 100
5 Kampik, Vincent Siebenlehner SV 1 1507 1,0 1 100
8 Kehrer, Johannes SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1669 5,0 6 83
8 Kaden, Heiko Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1709 5,0 6 83
10 Haustein, Mario BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 2042 4,0 5 80
11 Schulze, Bernd Siebenlehner SV 1 1633 4,5 6 75
11 Neumann, Lutz BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1650 4,5 6 75
11 Manitz, Tilo ESV Lok Döbeln 1 2045 4,5 6 75
14 Jurewicz, Wilfried Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1540 3,0 4 75
15 Krentz, Susann Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1588 1,5 2 75
15 Döring, Karli SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1691 1,5 2 75
15 Kaden, Romy Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1707 1,5 2 75
18 Buschmann, Frank Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1545 3,5 5 70
18 Mittag, Siegbert BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1585 3,5 5 70
18 Haugk, Franko SV Lengefeld 1 1909 3,5 5 70
21 Osterroth, Reinhard HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1740 4,0 6 67
21 Hahn, Klaus BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1754 4,0 6 67
21 Arlt, Ronald Siebenlehner SV 1 1758 4,0 6 67
21 Kehrer, Nico SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1769 4,0 6 67
21 Füchtner, Volker HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1806 4,0 6 67
21 Kolbe, Stephan HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1810 4,0 6 67
21 Schubert, Arvid SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1867 4,0 6 67
28 Georgi, Tim SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1386 2,0 3 67
28 Dargatz, Heiko Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1501 2,0 3 67
28 Bergelt, Manfred SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1504 2,0 3 67
28 Meyer, Frank Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1824 2,0 3 67
32 Plicka, Jiri HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1542 2,5 4 63
32 Puschmann, Jörg Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1729 2,5 4 63
34 Nguyen, Trung Hieu Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1452 3,0 5 60
34 Matthes, Kevin SV Lengefeld 1 1613 3,0 5 60
34 Lohr, Rolf BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1770 3,0 5 60
34 Haustein, Marti BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1790 3,0 5 60
34 Opitz, Tino SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1801 3,0 5 60
34 Becker, Mathias Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1813 3,0 5 60
34 Herold, Andreas Siebenlehner SV 1 1865 3,0 5 60
41 Shahood, Anas ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1579 3,5 6 58
41 Kirchhübel, Rainer Siebenlehner SV 1 1605 3,5 6 58
41 Berthold, Heiko ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1609 3,5 6 58
41 Berndt, Volker SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1708 3,5 6 58
41 Schauer, Jürgen Siebenlehner SV 1 1766 3,5 6 58
41 Kreßner, Bernd SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1768 3,5 6 58
41 Windisch, Bernd Siebenlehner SV 1 1816 3,5 6 58
41 Heinrich, John SV Lengefeld 1 1827 3,5 6 58
41 Hozda, David HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1899 3,5 6 58
41 Grüner, Tom SV Lengefeld 1 1357 3,0 6 50
41 Gerlach, Marcel SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1525 3,0 6 50
41 Waidelauski, Matthias ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1593 3,0 6 50
41 Eidam, Moritz Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1656 3,0 6 50
41 Korinek, Bohuslav HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1675 3,0 6 50
41 Gedigk, Detlef BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1789 3,0 6 50
56 Hahlbeck, Sven Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1709 2,0 4 50
56 Brand, Volkmar Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1887 2,0 4 50
56 Fultner, Jaromir HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1912 2,0 4 50
59 Freitag, Maximilian Siebenlehner SV 1 1,5 3 50
59 Schulz, Alexander SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1737 1,5 3 50
61 Naumann, Thomas ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1527 1,0 2 50
61 Müller, Peter Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1838 1,0 2 50
63 Hohlfeld, Erik SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1368 0,5 1 50
63 Kunde, Oliver SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1473 0,5 1 50
63 Högel, Pascal Siebenlehner SV 1 1488 0,5 1 50
63 Weißflog, Jörg Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1533 0,5 1 50
67 Berndt, Georg SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1551 2,5 6 42
67 Weber, Gerd SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1577 2,5 6 42
67 Romanowski, Rolf SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1612 2,5 6 42
67 Rothardt, Andreas ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1685 2,5 6 42
67 Brand, Danny Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1699 2,5 6 42
67 Groß, Uwe SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1706 2,5 6 42
67 Klotz, Volker SV Lengefeld 1 1804 2,5 6 42
74 Krüger, Marcel Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1461 2,0 5 40
74 Voigt, Hilmar SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1539 2,0 5 40
74 Apel, Bernd SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1542 2,0 5 40
74 Völker, Georg Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1662 2,0 5 40
74 Kowollik, Jannis SV Lengefeld 1 1674 2,0 5 40
74 Keil, Nico SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1697 2,0 5 40
74 Koch, Jörg Siebenlehner SV 1 1701 2,0 5 40
74 Reichel, Nico SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1720 2,0 5 40
82 Hälzig, Thomas SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1594 1,5 4 38
82 Scheller, Karl-Heinz SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1634 1,5 4 38
84 Uhlig, Jonas SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1646 2,0 6 33
84 Fischer, Elias Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1742 2,0 6 33
86 Rotzoll, Sven Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1505 1,0 3 33
86 Bischoff, Klaus ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1517 1,0 3 33
86 Weber, Jens Siebenlehner SV 1 1722 1,0 3 33
89 Schulz, Hans-Werner SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1595 1,5 5 30
89 Schönfeld, Kersten Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1669 1,5 5 30
89 Lohr, Steffen BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1881 1,5 5 30
92 Haugk, Werner SV Lengefeld 1 1574 1,5 6 25
93 Uhlich, Ralf BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1272 0,5 2 25
93 Fischer, André SV Lengefeld 1 1381 0,5 2 25
93 Gronloh, Hendrik SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1485 0,5 2 25
93 Schlechter, Franco ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1496 0,5 2 25
97 Franke, Helmut HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1486 1,0 5 20
97 Thom, Frank SV Lengefeld 1 1594 1,0 5 20
97 Lenk, Konrad ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1774 1,0 5 20
100 Höhne, Peter SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1748 1,0 6 17
101 Scheithauer, Falk SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 0,5 3 17
102 Schubert, Arlene SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1589 0,5 4 13
103 Abicht, Rüdiger ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1667 0,5 6 8
104 Obagboye, Richard Olayemi Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 0,0 1 0
104 Czäczine, Paula Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1296 0,0 1 0
104 Haustein, Heike BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1342 0,0 1 0
104 Rost, Tim Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1366 0,0 1 0
104 Eccarius, Sebastian SV Lengefeld 1 1384 0,0 1 0
104 Köttnitz, Christina SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1420 0,0 1 0
104 Kreller, Matthias HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1536 0,0 1 0
111 Stockdreher, Diana HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1570 0,0 3 0
112 Richter, Vincenzo Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1576 0,0 1 0
112 Moskov, Mosko Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1722 0,0 1 0
112 Fontana, Jörst SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1767 0,0 1 0
115 Schumann, Thomas Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1814 0,0 4 0