Runde 1 am 15.09.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
SSV Altenberg 1 - USV TU Dresden 6 4:4
SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 - SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 4:4
Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 - SV Dresden-Leuben 3 3,5:4,5
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 - SV TuR Dresden 2 6,5:1,5
SC Riesa 1 - Schachklub Heidenau 2 6,5:1,5
Runde 2 am 29.09.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
USV TU Dresden 6 - Schachklub Heidenau 2 1,5:6,5
SV TuR Dresden 2 - SC Riesa 1 5:3
SV Dresden-Leuben 3 - SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 2,5:5,5
SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 - Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 5,5:2,5
SSV Altenberg 1 - SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 6:2
Runde 3 am 27.10.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 - USV TU Dresden 6 4:4
Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 - SSV Altenberg 1 2,5:5,5
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 - SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 4:4
SC Riesa 1 - SV Dresden-Leuben 3 3,5:4,5
Schachklub Heidenau 2 - SV TuR Dresden 2 5:3
Runde 4 am 17.11.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
USV TU Dresden 6 - SV TuR Dresden 2 4:4
SV Dresden-Leuben 3 - Schachklub Heidenau 2 4:4
SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 - SC Riesa 1 4,5:3,5
SSV Altenberg 1 - SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 2:6
SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 - Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 4:4
Runde 5 am 08.12.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 - USV TU Dresden 6 4,5:3,5
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 - SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 6:2
SC Riesa 1 - SSV Altenberg 1 4,5:3,5
Schachklub Heidenau 2 - SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 4:4
SV TuR Dresden 2 - SV Dresden-Leuben 3 3,5:4,5
Runde 6 am 19.01.2020 um 9:00 Uhr
USV TU Dresden 6 - SV Dresden-Leuben 3
SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 - SV TuR Dresden 2
SSV Altenberg 1 - Schachklub Heidenau 2
SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 - SC Riesa 1
Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 - SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2
Runde 7 am 01.03.2020 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 - USV TU Dresden 6
SC Riesa 1 - Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1
Schachklub Heidenau 2 - SV Traktor Priestewitz 1
SV TuR Dresden 2 - SSV Altenberg 1
SV Dresden-Leuben 3 - SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1
Runde 8 am 29.03.2020 um 9:00 Uhr
USV TU Dresden 6 - SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1
SSV Altenberg 1 - SV Dresden-Leuben 3
SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 - SV TuR Dresden 2
Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 - Schachklub Heidenau 2
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 - SC Riesa 1
Runde 9 am 26.04.2020 um 9:00 Uhr
SC Riesa 1 - USV TU Dresden 6
Schachklub Heidenau 2 - SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2
SV TuR Dresden 2 - Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1
SV Dresden-Leuben 3 - SV Traktor Priestewitz 1
SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 - SSV Altenberg 1