sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schubert, Maik SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1695 3,0 3 100
1 Hampel, Johannes SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1888 3,0 3 100
3 Unverricht, Cedric SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1112 2,0 2 100
3 Nötzel, Tim Felix Schachklub Heidenau 2 1610 2,0 2 100
3 Scholze, Thomas SSV Altenberg 1 1676 2,0 2 100
6 Liebrecht, Simon SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1,0 1 100
6 Tannert, Max SC Riesa 1 1,0 1 100
6 Kaiser, Lars SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1660 1,0 1 100
6 Weidner, Markus SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1713 1,0 1 100
6 Barz, Hanns-Werner SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1754 1,0 1 100
11 Albrecht, Bruno SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1663 4,5 5 90
11 Röbke, Martin SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1692 4,5 5 90
13 Wenzel, Andreas SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1680 6,0 7 86
13 Peglau, Markus Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1861 6,0 7 86
13 Meier, Wolfgang SSV Altenberg 1 1923 6,0 7 86
16 Zerenner, Pascal SSV Altenberg 1 1896 2,5 3 83
17 Schmidt, Alexandra SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1578 4,0 5 80
17 Weichelt, Stefan Schachklub Heidenau 2 1749 4,0 5 80
19 Krug, Orland SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1694 5,5 7 79
19 Kittel, Wolfgang SC Riesa 1 1773 5,5 7 79
21 Heinig, Jürgen SSV Altenberg 1 1746 4,5 6 75
21 Schöhl, Gerd SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1747 4,5 6 75
23 Enderlein, Jenny Schachklub Heidenau 2 1502 3,0 4 75
24 Kleemann, Roland SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1264 1,5 2 75
24 Viereck, Axel SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1489 1,5 2 75
24 Engmann, Matthias Schachklub Heidenau 2 1551 1,5 2 75
27 Borchardt, Mathias Schachklub Heidenau 2 1662 5,0 7 71
27 Omran, Ali SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1773 5,0 7 71
27 Gley, Reinhard SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1992 5,0 7 71
30 Tschök, Fabian USV TU Dresden 6 1305 4,0 6 67
30 Herzog, Olaf SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1684 4,0 6 67
32 Aljanazreh, Haitam USV TU Dresden 6 1270 2,0 3 67
32 Hiller, Jürgen SC Riesa 1 1390 2,0 3 67
32 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1612 2,0 3 67
32 Fischer, Bernd SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1645 2,0 3 67
32 Holfeld, Frank Schachklub Heidenau 2 1730 2,0 3 67
32 Seibt, Manfred SV TuR Dresden 2 1788 2,0 3 67
38 Noppes, Adolf SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1518 4,5 7 64
38 Dittmar, Markus SSV Altenberg 1 1570 4,5 7 64
38 Peglau, Dora Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1769 4,5 7 64
41 Dieckmann, Matthias SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1293 2,5 4 63
41 Kreibich, Klaus SV TuR Dresden 2 1605 2,5 4 63
41 Bürkle, Florian USV TU Dresden 6 1635 2,5 4 63
41 Seifert, Klaus SSV Altenberg 1 1647 2,5 4 63
41 Lipin, Boris SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1779 2,5 4 63
46 Jeroch, Werner SV TuR Dresden 2 1695 3,0 5 60
46 Dallmer, Matthias SC Riesa 1 1900 3,0 5 60
48 Niese, Jürgen SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1351 3,5 6 58
49 Kristen, Helmut SC Riesa 1 1636 4,0 7 57
49 Pfaffe, Mike SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1710 4,0 7 57
51 Peglau, Paul David Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1326 3,5 7 50
51 Gelbhaar, Henning SV TuR Dresden 2 1539 3,5 7 50
51 Bojarzin, Christoph SSV Altenberg 1 1593 3,5 7 50
51 Berger, Falk SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1623 3,5 7 50
51 Pichelmann, Rüdiger SC Riesa 1 1639 3,5 7 50
51 Clemens, Jürgen SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1673 3,5 7 50
51 Reichl, André SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1854 3,5 7 50
58 Aslani, Puriya SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1500 3,0 6 50
58 Damm, Holger SC Riesa 1 1730 3,0 6 50
58 Groschup, Gerhard SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1792 3,0 6 50
58 Frommelt, Rene SC Riesa 1 1834 3,0 6 50
62 Wiese, Eric SC Riesa 1 1500 2,5 5 50
63 Griebenow, Jakob USV TU Dresden 6 2,0 4 50
63 Mieth, Andreas SV TuR Dresden 2 1402 2,0 4 50
65 Wolf, Klaus SV TuR Dresden 2 1323 1,5 3 50
65 Espig, Nils USV TU Dresden 6 1565 1,5 3 50
65 Fruth, David USV TU Dresden 6 1669 1,5 3 50
65 Brümmer, Frank SC Riesa 1 1830 1,5 3 50
69 Mai, Maximilian SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1283 1,0 2 50
69 Luft, David SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1363 1,0 2 50
69 Günther, Fabian USV TU Dresden 6 1530 1,0 2 50
69 Schmidt, Konrad USV TU Dresden 6 1569 1,0 2 50
69 Damm, Clemens SV TuR Dresden 2 1581 1,0 2 50
74 Lauschmann, Paul SC Riesa 1 0,5 1 50
74 Reich, Dylan Schachklub Heidenau 2 1442 0,5 1 50
74 Nistel, Udo SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1585 0,5 1 50
77 Heinze, Peter SV TuR Dresden 2 1451 3,0 7 43
77 Meißner, Werner SV TuR Dresden 2 1693 3,0 7 43
77 Peglau, Charis Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1778 3,0 7 43
77 Peglau, Sarah Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1826 3,0 7 43
77 Peglau, Mirjam Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1870 3,0 7 43
82 Claus, Lutz SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1522 2,5 6 42
82 Matthes, Michael SSV Altenberg 1 1589 2,5 6 42
82 Degener, Kai SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1616 2,5 6 42
82 Schmidt, Sergej SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1667 2,5 6 42
86 Döge, Wolf-Peter USV TU Dresden 6 1641 2,0 5 40
86 Niese, Dieter SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1722 2,0 5 40
88 Daßinnies, Dietmar SV TuR Dresden 2 1385 1,5 4 38
88 Klose, Jan SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1560 1,5 4 38
88 Richter, Nicholas USV TU Dresden 6 1599 1,5 4 38
88 Beyer, Matthias SV TuR Dresden 2 1624 1,5 4 38
92 Zimbal, Marvin Schachklub Heidenau 2 1552 2,5 7 36
92 Jeschke, Erik Schachklub Heidenau 2 1568 2,5 7 36
92 Thalheim, Peter SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1663 2,5 7 36
92 Krien, Hartmut Schachklub Heidenau 2 1728 2,5 7 36
96 Pätzold, Kai SSV Altenberg 1 1583 2,0 6 33
96 Pixa, Karl SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1628 2,0 6 33
96 Gose, Paul-Lukas SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1655 2,0 6 33
99 Gottschall, Ina USV TU Dresden 6 1614 1,0 3 33
100 Jacobasch, Ronja SSV Altenberg 1 1376 1,5 5 30
101 Klingner, Thomas Schachklub Heidenau 2 1665 1,5 6 25
102 Chigladze, Giorgi SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1225 1,0 4 25
102 Kovalchuk, Alexander USV TU Dresden 6 1512 1,0 4 25
104 Gose, Olaf SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1560 1,5 7 21
104 Seifert, Falk SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1643 1,5 7 21
106 Schloth, Werner USV TU Dresden 6 1504 1,0 6 17
107 Reichelt, Daniel USV TU Dresden 6 1385 0,5 3 17
107 Partzsch, Kerstin SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1409 0,5 3 17
109 Peglau, Adelheid Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1220 1,0 7 14
109 Eilmes, Franco SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1520 1,0 7 14
111 Peglau, Lorena Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 936 0,0 7 0
112 Frank, Erich SC Riesa 1 1021 0,0 2 0
113 Kleeberg, Rudolf SV TuR Dresden 2 1034 0,0 3 0
114 Slotta, Nico Schachklub Heidenau 2 1255 0,0 1 0
114 Weser, Dietmar SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1283 0,0 1 0
114 Schmidt, Stefan SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1330 0,0 1 0
117 Kaden, Gunther SSV Altenberg 1 1348 0,0 2 0
118 Noppes, Wilfried SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1427 0,0 1 0
118 Reich, Jason Schachklub Heidenau 2 1467 0,0 1 0
118 Sandig, Eric Schachklub Heidenau 2 1511 0,0 1 0
118 Fischer, Bernd SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1553 0,0 1 0
122 Wehner, Tobias USV TU Dresden 6 1678 0,0 3 0
123 Bedrich, Jan-Niklas SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1713 0,0 1 0
123 Großmann, Frank USV TU Dresden 6 1732 0,0 1 0