Runde 1 am 15.09.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 - spielfrei
Schachklub Heidenau 3 - SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 3,5:4,5
SV Lok Dresden 2 - BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 5,5:2,5
SG Kesselsdorf 1 - SV Bannewitz 2 6,5:1,5
TuS Coswig 1920 4 - SV Freital 2 8:0
Runde 2 am 29.09.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
spielfrei - SV Freital 2
SV Bannewitz 2 - TuS Coswig 1920 4 3:5
BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 - SG Kesselsdorf 1 5:3
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 - SV Lok Dresden 2 2:6
SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 - Schachklub Heidenau 3 1:7
Runde 3 am 27.10.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
Schachklub Heidenau 3 - spielfrei
SV Lok Dresden 2 - SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 7,5:0,5
SG Kesselsdorf 1 - SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1,5:6,5
TuS Coswig 1920 4 - BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 5,5:2,5
SV Freital 2 - SV Bannewitz 2 0:8
Runde 4 am 17.11.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
spielfrei - SV Bannewitz 2
BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 - SV Freital 2 8:0
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 - TuS Coswig 1920 4 3,5:4,5
SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 - SG Kesselsdorf 1 3,5:4,5
Schachklub Heidenau 3 - SV Lok Dresden 2 3:5
Runde 5 am 08.12.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Lok Dresden 2 - spielfrei
SG Kesselsdorf 1 - Schachklub Heidenau 3 3,5:4,5
TuS Coswig 1920 4 - SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 5,5:2,5
SV Freital 2 - SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 0:8
SV Bannewitz 2 - BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 5:3
Runde 6 am 19.01.2020 um 9:00 Uhr
spielfrei - BSV Chemie Radebeul 2
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 - SV Bannewitz 2
SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 - SV Freital 2 8:0
Schachklub Heidenau 3 - TuS Coswig 1920 4
SV Lok Dresden 2 - SG Kesselsdorf 1
Runde 7 am 01.03.2020 um 9:00 Uhr
SG Kesselsdorf 1 - spielfrei
TuS Coswig 1920 4 - SV Lok Dresden 2
SV Freital 2 - Schachklub Heidenau 3 0:8
SV Bannewitz 2 - SV Traktor Priestewitz 2
BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 - SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3
Runde 8 am 29.03.2020 um 9:00 Uhr
spielfrei - SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3
SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 - BSV Chemie Radebeul 2
Schachklub Heidenau 3 - SV Bannewitz 2
SV Lok Dresden 2 - SV Freital 2 8:0
SG Kesselsdorf 1 - TuS Coswig 1920 4
Runde 9 am 26.04.2020 um 9:00 Uhr
TuS Coswig 1920 4 - spielfrei
SV Freital 2 - SG Kesselsdorf 1 0:8
SV Bannewitz 2 - SV Lok Dresden 2
BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 - Schachklub Heidenau 3
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 - SV Traktor Priestewitz 2