1 |
Davies, Thomas |
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 |
1405 |
6,0 |
6 |
100 |
2 |
Hänsel, Manuel |
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 |
1865 |
5,0 |
5 |
100 |
3 |
Frey, Lino |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
1435 |
2,0 |
2 |
100 |
3 |
Czäczine, Laura |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 |
1672 |
2,0 |
2 |
100 |
5 |
Mo, Keyou |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
1338 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
5 |
Hoffmann, Dirk |
SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 |
1486 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
5 |
Schlechter, Franco |
ESV Lok Döbeln 2 |
1540 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
5 |
Klein, Quentin |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
1550 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
5 |
Hahlbeck, Sven |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 |
1677 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
5 |
Wendekamm, Frank |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 |
1796 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
5 |
Czäczine, Paula |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 |
1807 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
5 |
Franz, Manfred |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 |
1835 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
5 |
Mehner, Lorenz |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
1899 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
14 |
Grundmann, Bernd |
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 |
1822 |
6,5 |
7 |
93 |
15 |
Weyprecht, Ria |
SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 |
1471 |
3,5 |
4 |
88 |
16 |
Grundmann, Andreas |
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 |
1765 |
6,0 |
7 |
86 |
17 |
Ahmad, Siyamend |
SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 |
1557 |
2,5 |
3 |
83 |
18 |
Richter, Vincenzo |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 |
|
4,0 |
5 |
80 |
19 |
Tauchmann, Peter |
SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 |
1654 |
5,5 |
7 |
79 |
20 |
Kümmer, Michael |
SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 |
1627 |
4,5 |
6 |
75 |
20 |
Dietsch, Ingo |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 |
1706 |
4,5 |
6 |
75 |
22 |
Blank, Hermann |
SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 |
1478 |
3,0 |
4 |
75 |
22 |
Brewig, Becky |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 |
1629 |
3,0 |
4 |
75 |
22 |
Enge-Rosenblatt, Olaf |
SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 |
1706 |
3,0 |
4 |
75 |
22 |
Jacobs, Jürgen |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 |
1712 |
3,0 |
4 |
75 |
26 |
Würker, Phiphat |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
|
1,5 |
2 |
75 |
26 |
Körner, Mario |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
1401 |
1,5 |
2 |
75 |
26 |
Korsunskij, Wiktor |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
1668 |
1,5 |
2 |
75 |
29 |
Hohmuth, Jan |
SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 |
1391 |
3,5 |
5 |
70 |
29 |
Knoll, Wolfgang |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 |
1747 |
3,5 |
5 |
70 |
31 |
Becker, Jens |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 |
1315 |
2,0 |
3 |
67 |
31 |
Suhr, Andreas |
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 |
1362 |
2,0 |
3 |
67 |
31 |
Hensel, Tamino |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
1588 |
2,0 |
3 |
67 |
31 |
Li, Joshua |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
1594 |
2,0 |
3 |
67 |
31 |
Seifert, Berit |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 |
1603 |
2,0 |
3 |
67 |
31 |
Hähle, Rüdiger |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 |
1632 |
2,0 |
3 |
67 |
37 |
Feller, David |
ESV Lok Döbeln 2 |
1348 |
4,5 |
7 |
64 |
37 |
Hösel, Herbert |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 |
1518 |
4,5 |
7 |
64 |
39 |
Schwarz, Quirin |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
1387 |
3,0 |
5 |
60 |
39 |
Popp, Ulrich |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 |
1494 |
3,0 |
5 |
60 |
39 |
Stopp, Detlef |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
1516 |
3,0 |
5 |
60 |
39 |
Stützer, Jochen |
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 |
1590 |
3,0 |
5 |
60 |
43 |
Wille, Christian |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 |
1182 |
3,5 |
6 |
58 |
43 |
Ravichandran, Jensun |
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 |
1349 |
3,5 |
6 |
58 |
43 |
Günnel, Rainer |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
1516 |
3,5 |
6 |
58 |
46 |
Damm, Reiner |
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 |
1650 |
4,0 |
7 |
57 |
47 |
Naumann, Martin |
ESV Lok Döbeln 2 |
1455 |
3,5 |
7 |
50 |
47 |
Kunze, Manfred |
SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 |
1459 |
3,5 |
7 |
50 |
47 |
Krabbe, Wolf-Dieter |
SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 |
1559 |
3,5 |
7 |
50 |
47 |
Hänsel, Markus |
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 |
1600 |
3,5 |
7 |
50 |
51 |
Schwenke, Matthias |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 |
1539 |
3,0 |
6 |
50 |
51 |
Umbach, Heiko |
SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 |
1551 |
3,0 |
6 |
50 |
51 |
Kutzschbach, Dietmar |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 |
1778 |
3,0 |
6 |
50 |
54 |
Werner, Georg-Wilhelm |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 |
|
2,5 |
5 |
50 |
55 |
Lange, Karl-Heinz |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 |
|
2,0 |
4 |
50 |
55 |
Rückert, Manfred |
SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 |
1071 |
2,0 |
4 |
50 |
55 |
Mühleisen, Jörg |
SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 |
1502 |
2,0 |
4 |
50 |
55 |
Weißflog, Jörg |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 |
1536 |
2,0 |
4 |
50 |
55 |
Gerstenberg, Lutz |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 |
1568 |
2,0 |
4 |
50 |
60 |
Schubert, Frank Leon |
SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 |
1363 |
1,5 |
3 |
50 |
60 |
Molzahn, Norbert |
SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 |
1626 |
1,5 |
3 |
50 |
62 |
Schestak, Bruno |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 |
|
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
62 |
Brewig, Bea Josephine |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 |
1446 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
64 |
Koch, Andreas |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 |
|
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
64 |
Glaubitz, Joachim |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 |
|
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
64 |
Heider, Klaus |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 |
|
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
64 |
Steffan, Johannes |
SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 |
|
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
64 |
Loayza, Ignacio |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
1738 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
64 |
Friedland, Manfred |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
1904 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
70 |
Schulze, Andreas |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 |
1377 |
3,0 |
7 |
43 |
71 |
Schmidt, Christine |
ESV Lok Döbeln 2 |
1194 |
2,5 |
6 |
42 |
71 |
Walz, Edgar |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 |
1326 |
2,5 |
6 |
42 |
71 |
Lorenz, Jakob |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
1555 |
2,5 |
6 |
42 |
74 |
Schmidt, Mathias |
SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 |
|
2,0 |
5 |
40 |
74 |
Heidrich, Jens |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 |
1339 |
2,0 |
5 |
40 |
74 |
Steinhau, Dietmar |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 |
1688 |
2,0 |
5 |
40 |
77 |
Donath, Oliver |
SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 |
1511 |
1,5 |
4 |
38 |
77 |
Seifert, Tom |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
1681 |
1,5 |
4 |
38 |
79 |
Bretschneider, David |
SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 |
1283 |
2,5 |
7 |
36 |
79 |
Richter, Hans-Peter |
SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 |
1300 |
2,5 |
7 |
36 |
79 |
Wunderlich, Florian |
SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 |
1571 |
2,5 |
7 |
36 |
82 |
Naumann, Mike |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 |
1224 |
2,0 |
6 |
33 |
82 |
Glatz, Harald |
ESV Lok Döbeln 2 |
1382 |
2,0 |
6 |
33 |
82 |
Kühl, Andreas |
ESV Lok Döbeln 2 |
1516 |
2,0 |
6 |
33 |
85 |
Shahood, Wassim |
ESV Lok Döbeln 2 |
|
1,0 |
3 |
33 |
86 |
Zegenhagen, Christoph |
ESV Lok Döbeln 2 |
918 |
1,5 |
5 |
30 |
87 |
Schmid, Dieter |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 |
1284 |
2,0 |
7 |
29 |
87 |
Böhme, Dirk |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 |
1380 |
2,0 |
7 |
29 |
89 |
Goldschmidt, Luis |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
|
1,0 |
4 |
25 |
90 |
Rümmler, Gottfried |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 |
1521 |
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
91 |
Weinzierl, Erik |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
1247 |
1,0 |
5 |
20 |
91 |
Naumann, Thomas |
ESV Lok Döbeln 2 |
1532 |
1,0 |
5 |
20 |
93 |
Meier, Marcus |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 |
1009 |
1,0 |
6 |
17 |
94 |
Gläser, Heinz |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 |
1818 |
0,5 |
3 |
17 |
95 |
Hübel, Robert |
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 |
|
0,0 |
2 |
0 |
96 |
Bischoff, Klaus |
ESV Lok Döbeln 2 |
|
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
96 |
Hartewig, Heinz |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 |
|
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
98 |
Brand, Peter |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 |
1135 |
0,0 |
2 |
0 |
99 |
Lichtenstein, Aron |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
1200 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
100 |
Lidzba, Norbert |
SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 |
1329 |
0,0 |
3 |
0 |
101 |
Brand, Moritz |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 |
1549 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |