Bezirksliga Chemnitz, Staffel B : Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Haugk, Franko SV Lengefeld 1 1920 8,0 8 100
2 Zahn, Holger LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1 1642 6,0 6 100
3 Schmidt, Christine ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1211 1,0 1 100
3 Reuschel, Ricardo SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1462 1,0 1 100
3 Schönfeld, Leonard SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1535 1,0 1 100
3 Eidam, Moritz Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1726 1,0 1 100
3 Hollas, Leon ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1799 1,0 1 100
8 Roch, Toralf SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1775 3,5 4 88
9 Grüner, Tom SV Lengefeld 1 1506 2,5 3 83
10 Waidelauski, Matthias ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1608 6,5 8 81
10 Heinrich, John SV Lengefeld 1 2002 6,5 8 81
10 Manitz, Tilo ESV Lok Döbeln 1 2054 6,5 8 81
13 Degen, Philipp LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1 1295 4,0 5 80
13 Matthes, Kevin SV Lengefeld 1 1626 4,0 5 80
15 Reuschel, Frank SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1601 5,5 7 79
15 Füchtner, Volker HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1803 5,5 7 79
17 Frübing, Simone HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1636 6,0 8 75
18 Shahood, Anas ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1695 4,5 6 75
19 Klemp, Sören Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1733 3,0 4 75
20 Kunde, Oliver SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1428 1,5 2 75
20 Naumann, Thomas ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1493 1,5 2 75
22 Herold, Andreas Siebenlehner SV 1 1835 4,0 6 67
23 Dargatz, Heiko Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1567 2,0 3 67
24 Weber, Gerd SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1571 4,5 7 64
24 Korinek, Bohuslav HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1680 4,5 7 64
24 Bernhardt, Daniel LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1 1686 4,5 7 64
24 Opitz, Tino SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1807 4,5 7 64
28 Pasurek, Mario LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1 1587 5,0 8 63
28 Kindt, Benjamin SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1735 5,0 8 63
28 Reinhardt, Michael LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1 1822 5,0 8 63
28 Bennewitz, Ralph SV Lengefeld 1 1834 5,0 8 63
32 Lämmel, Claus-Peter SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1584 2,5 4 63
33 Nguyen, Trung Hieu Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1510 3,5 6 58
33 Koch, Jörg Siebenlehner SV 1 1683 3,5 6 58
33 Kujawa, Kristian SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1977 3,5 6 58
36 Berndt, Georg SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1575 4,0 7 57
36 Berthold, Heiko ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1638 4,0 7 57
36 Schulze, Bernd Siebenlehner SV 1 1650 4,0 7 57
36 Schmidt, Karl-Ulrich LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1 1687 4,0 7 57
36 Bohla, Matthias SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1742 4,0 7 57
36 Neuhäuser, Jens SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1811 4,0 7 57
42 Kühn, Eckard SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1543 4,5 8 56
42 Eccarius, Sebastian SV Lengefeld 1 1548 4,5 8 56
42 Thom, Frank SV Lengefeld 1 1566 4,5 8 56
42 Friedrich, Ekkehard LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1 1596 4,5 8 56
42 Kirchhübel, Rainer Siebenlehner SV 1 1608 4,5 8 56
42 Abicht, Rüdiger ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1627 4,5 8 56
42 Osterroth, Reinhard HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1742 4,5 8 56
42 Kolbe, Stephan HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1786 4,5 8 56
42 Voigt, Hilmar SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1508 4,0 8 50
42 Rothardt, Andreas ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1682 4,0 8 50
42 Berndt, Volker SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1735 4,0 8 50
42 Schauer, Jürgen Siebenlehner SV 1 1754 4,0 8 50
54 Schlechter, Franco ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1479 3,5 7 50
54 Kehling, Julien SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1690 3,5 7 50
54 Kreßner, Bernd SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1769 3,5 7 50
57 Richter, Bernd SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1515 3,0 6 50
57 Fischer, Bert SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1717 3,0 6 50
59 Siegel, Henrik SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1222 2,5 5 50
59 Schluttig, Harald SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1596 2,5 5 50
59 Richter, Mario SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1684 2,5 5 50
62 Schmidt, Andreas LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1 1465 1,5 3 50
62 Kindt, Ulrike SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1636 1,5 3 50
64 Stief, Peter Siebenlehner SV 1 1466 1,0 2 50
64 Streu, Sven SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1712 1,0 2 50
64 Andrä, Roman SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1756 1,0 2 50
67 Naumann, Lothar LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1 1439 0,5 1 50
67 Kreller, Matthias HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1488 0,5 1 50
67 Rost, Tim Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1493 0,5 1 50
67 Naumann, Uwe LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1 1574 0,5 1 50
67 Fultner, Jaromir HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1881 0,5 1 50
72 Krüger, Marcel Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1477 3,5 8 44
72 Windisch, Bernd Siebenlehner SV 1 1825 3,5 8 44
72 Kahn, Peter Siebenlehner SV 1 1892 3,5 8 44
72 Hozda, David HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1933 3,5 8 44
76 Adam, Harald Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1759 3,0 7 43
76 Kehrer, Nico SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1794 3,0 7 43
78 Gerlach, Marcel SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1508 2,5 6 42
79 Hörnig, Daniel SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1804 2,0 5 40
80 Haugk, Werner SV Lengefeld 1 1543 3,0 8 38
80 Groß, Uwe SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1667 3,0 8 38
80 Birnbaum, Stefan SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1832 3,0 8 38
83 Homilius, Gabriele SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1443 1,5 4 38
83 Stockdreher, Diana HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1584 1,5 4 38
85 Böhme, Melanie Siebenlehner SV 1 1391 2,5 7 36
85 Franke, Helmut HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1452 2,5 7 36
85 Rotzoll, Sven Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1513 2,5 7 36
85 Bergelt, Manfred SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1524 2,5 7 36
85 Schönfeld, Anke SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1555 2,5 7 36
85 Kehrer, Johannes SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1698 2,5 7 36
85 Schubert, Arvid SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1899 2,5 7 36
92 Vogelsang, Jonas SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1366 2,0 6 33
93 Högel, Pascal Siebenlehner SV 1 1508 1,0 3 33
93 Spreer, Lutz Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1609 1,0 3 33
95 Lenk, Konrad ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1742 2,5 8 31
95 Klotz, Volker SV Lengefeld 1 1779 2,5 8 31
97 Schönfeld, Kersten Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1620 1,5 5 30
98 Kapplick, Dirk LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1 1712 1,5 6 25
98 Müller, Hilmar SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1722 1,5 6 25
100 Fedgenhäuer, Paul SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1358 1,0 4 25
100 Plicka, Jiri HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1558 1,0 4 25
102 Krümmer, Uwe LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1 1335 0,5 2 25
102 Schremmer, Dieter SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1405 0,5 2 25
104 Hoffmann, Werner Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1425 1,5 7 21
105 Schubert, Arlene SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1555 0,5 3 17
106 Höhne, Peter SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1686 1,0 7 14
107 Fischer, André Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1376 0,5 4 13
108 Schuldt, Detlef Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1193 0,5 5 10
109 Oestreich, Loris SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 962 0,0 1 0
110 Leuthier, Richard SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1132 0,0 2 0
111 Müller, Yannik SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1337 0,0 1 0
111 Leger, Andreas LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1 1560 0,0 1 0
111 Wilhelm, Ronald SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1577 0,0 1 0
114 Jeziak, Rico SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1610 0,0 2 0
115 Lange, Martin SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1719 0,0 3 0