Bezirksliga Chemnitz, Staffel A: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Straube, Michael SV Markneukirchen 1 1665 4,0 4 100
2 Burian, Andre Schachklub König Plauen 5 1491 3,0 3 100
2 Vogel, Karl-Heinz SV Markneukirchen 1 1635 3,0 3 100
2 Pössel, Christian ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 2014 3,0 3 100
5 Steeger, Luca SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1533 2,0 2 100
5 Rudolph, Detlef SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1543 2,0 2 100
5 Bajelani, Rasool Schachklub König Plauen 5 1548 2,0 2 100
5 Berger, Matthias SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1700 2,0 2 100
5 Friedel, Manuel Schachklub König Plauen 4 1814 2,0 2 100
10 Wagner, Ben Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1162 1,0 1 100
10 Ullbrich, Andreas Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1302 1,0 1 100
10 Stiehler, Mara Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1390 1,0 1 100
10 Schmutzler, Wolfgang SG Waldkirchen 1 1569 1,0 1 100
10 Range, Felix Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1695 1,0 1 100
10 Keller, Anton ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1768 1,0 1 100
16 Richter, Lutz SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1710 3,5 4 88
16 Sattler, Dirk Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1772 3,5 4 88
16 Weller, Frank SV Markneukirchen 1 1811 3,5 4 88
16 Bandt, Steffen Schachklub König Plauen 4 1828 3,5 4 88
20 Günther, Jens Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1624 2,5 3 83
20 Spitzner, Frank SG Waldkirchen 1 1632 2,5 3 83
20 Schubert, Matthias SV Markneukirchen 1 1771 2,5 3 83
23 Müller, Richard ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1601 3,0 4 75
23 Steeger, Michael SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1729 3,0 4 75
25 Fiedler, Max ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1,5 2 75
25 Papenfuß, Roland Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1508 1,5 2 75
25 Kosmale, Burghard Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1649 1,5 2 75
28 Böttger, Christian Schachklub König Plauen 4 1755 2,0 3 67
28 Süß, Nils Schachklub König Plauen 4 1833 2,0 3 67
30 Akladius, Kyrillus Schachklub König Plauen 5 1429 2,5 4 63
30 Riedel, Kay SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1697 2,5 4 63
30 Gündel, Karl SG Waldkirchen 1 1744 2,5 4 63
30 Bach, Michael SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1751 2,5 4 63
30 Fuchs, Roland SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1771 2,5 4 63
30 Bach, Jens SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1860 2,5 4 63
30 Biba, Josef Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1867 2,5 4 63
30 Steeger, Thomas SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1874 2,5 4 63
30 Romainczyk, Stefan ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1563 2,0 4 50
30 Förster, Sebastian Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1614 2,0 4 50
30 Sandner, Heike Schachklub König Plauen 4 1627 2,0 4 50
30 Seyffert, Tim Schachklub König Plauen 4 1650 2,0 4 50
30 Appel, Jürgen Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1657 2,0 4 50
30 Fenderl, Hermann SG Waldkirchen 1 1732 2,0 4 50
30 Sadewasser, Ute SV Markneukirchen 1 1739 2,0 4 50
30 Fritsche, Frank Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1748 2,0 4 50
30 Gerbeth, Frank Schachklub König Plauen 4 1762 2,0 4 50
30 Clauß, Andreas Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1762 2,0 4 50
30 Völkel, Gerd Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1871 2,0 4 50
30 Fenderl, Markus SG Waldkirchen 1 1890 2,0 4 50
30 Schieck, Ralf SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1915 2,0 4 50
51 Seyffert, Ulrich Schachklub König Plauen 5 1565 1,5 3 50
51 Kröner, Mario Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1682 1,5 3 50
51 Oeder, Wolfgang Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1706 1,5 3 50
51 Karl, Binh Schachklub König Plauen 4 1732 1,5 3 50
51 Schnorfeil, Gerhard ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1813 1,5 3 50
51 Wehnert, Heinz SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1880 1,5 3 50
57 Gundel, Bernhard Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1507 1,0 2 50
57 Sandner, Falk SV Markneukirchen 1 1552 1,0 2 50
57 Lange, Eckhard SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1624 1,0 2 50
57 Melestean, Maxim Schachklub König Plauen 5 1633 1,0 2 50
57 Pecht, Hellmut Schachklub König Plauen 5 1649 1,0 2 50
57 Lewey, Frank Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1663 1,0 2 50
57 Pötzsch, Steffen SV Markneukirchen 1 1751 1,0 2 50
57 Breinbauer, Tilo Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1751 1,0 2 50
65 Pötzsch, Jochen SV Markneukirchen 1 1510 0,5 1 50
65 Russ, Oliver SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1529 0,5 1 50
65 Lohrmann, Siegfried SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1565 0,5 1 50
65 Paul, Peter Schachklub König Plauen 4 1574 0,5 1 50
65 Wagner, Julia Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1594 0,5 1 50
65 Henke, Dittmar ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1595 0,5 1 50
65 Moche, Norbert ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1648 0,5 1 50
65 Schmidt, Jochen Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1698 0,5 1 50
65 Valtin, Georg Schachklub König Plauen 4 1718 0,5 1 50
74 Dotschuweit, Erik ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1387 1,5 4 38
74 Wutzler, Thomas Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1441 1,5 4 38
74 Hiemisch, Matthias Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1581 1,5 4 38
74 Manthey, Andre SG Waldkirchen 1 1603 1,5 4 38
74 Blechschmidt, Falk SG Waldkirchen 1 1642 1,5 4 38
74 Franz, Jochen Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1676 1,5 4 38
74 Mothes, Rainer SG Waldkirchen 1 1684 1,5 4 38
74 Hörning, Uwe Schachklub König Plauen 5 1686 1,5 4 38
74 Vodel, Mathias SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1703 1,5 4 38
74 Pesek, Petr Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1759 1,5 4 38
84 Schneider, Siegfried Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1441 1,0 3 33
84 Birk, Klaus SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1547 1,0 3 33
84 Bühring, Marwin Schachklub König Plauen 5 1593 1,0 3 33
84 Bork, Steffen Schachklub König Plauen 5 1651 1,0 3 33
88 Atze, Reinhard SV Markneukirchen 1 1596 1,0 4 25
88 Schreiber, Hans-Jürgen SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1619 1,0 4 25
88 Schubert, Christian ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1712 1,0 4 25
88 Hofmann, Falk SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1803 1,0 4 25
88 Franke, Claus-Peter SV Markneukirchen 1 1951 1,0 4 25
93 Schönfelder, Klaus ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1507 0,5 2 25
94 Rühmer, Nico Schachklub König Plauen 5 1327 0,5 3 17
94 Bursian, Erik SG Waldkirchen 1 1470 0,5 3 17
94 Luft, Maik Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1490 0,5 3 17
94 Batow, Alex Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1645 0,5 3 17
98 Ertl, Liam Schachklub König Plauen 5 1483 0,5 4 13
98 Heinze, Christoph Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1836 0,5 4 13
100 Dotschuweit, Thomas ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 0,0 2 0
101 Gorn, Christian Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 923 0,0 1 0
101 Akladius, Antonius Schachklub König Plauen 5 956 0,0 1 0
103 Klepzig, Simon SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1042 0,0 2 0
104 Lange, Lene Marie ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1083 0,0 1 0
104 Knott, Joseph Schachklub König Plauen 5 1179 0,0 1 0
104 Adler, Hans-Jürgen Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1300 0,0 1 0
107 Geißler, Angie Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1312 0,0 2 0
108 Hlousek, Milan Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1494 0,0 4 0
109 Stiehler, Daniel Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1587 0,0 1 0
109 Atze, Burkhard SV Markneukirchen 1 1742 0,0 1 0
109 Pälmer, Karsten SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1774 0,0 1 0