Bezirksliga Chemnitz, Staffel B: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Ajibola, Bayo Chibuzor Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 3,0 3 100
1 Kaden, Heiko Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1717 3,0 3 100
1 Kujawa, Kristian SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1977 3,0 3 100
4 Hörnig, Daniel SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1799 2,0 2 100
5 Brewig, Bea Josephine Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1279 1,0 1 100
5 Schlechter, Franco ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1492 1,0 1 100
5 Plicka, Jiri HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1551 1,0 1 100
5 Krentz, Susann Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1643 1,0 1 100
5 Bohla, Matthias SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1728 1,0 1 100
10 Naumann, Thomas ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1520 3,5 4 88
10 Kühn, Eckard SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1604 3,5 4 88
10 Hozda, David HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1908 3,5 4 88
10 Manitz, Tilo ESV Lok Döbeln 1 2065 3,5 4 88
14 Voigt, Hilmar SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1519 2,5 3 83
14 Hahlbeck, Sven Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1654 2,5 3 83
14 Korinek, Bohuslav HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1678 2,5 3 83
14 Frohs, Michael SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1719 2,5 3 83
14 Zahn, Holger LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1 1740 2,5 3 83
14 Roch, Toralf SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1811 2,5 3 83
20 Groß, Uwe SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1626 3,0 4 75
20 Damm, Reiner TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 1634 3,0 4 75
20 Frübing, Simone HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1652 3,0 4 75
20 Lenk, Konrad ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1711 3,0 4 75
20 Kahn, Peter Siebenlehner SV 1 1840 3,0 4 75
20 Schubert, Arvid SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1858 3,0 4 75
26 Berndt, Georg SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1582 1,5 2 75
27 Kaden, Romy Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1707 2,0 3 67
27 Neuhäuser, Jens SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1810 2,0 3 67
27 Herold, Andreas Siebenlehner SV 1 1813 2,0 3 67
27 Birnbaum, Stefan SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1815 2,0 3 67
27 Fultner, Jaromir HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1873 2,0 3 67
32 Naumann, Martin ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1511 2,5 4 63
32 Degen, Philipp LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1 1543 2,5 4 63
32 Lämmel, Claus-Peter SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1628 2,5 4 63
32 Mörsberger, Matthias SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1687 2,5 4 63
32 Fischer, Bert SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1730 2,5 4 63
32 Osterroth, Reinhard HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1777 2,5 4 63
32 Opitz, Tino SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1815 2,5 4 63
32 Grundmann, Bernd TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 1818 2,5 4 63
32 Hänsel, Manuel TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 1855 2,5 4 63
32 Schmidt, Andreas LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1 1468 2,0 4 50
32 Rotzoll, Sven Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1509 2,0 4 50
32 Buschmann, Frank Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1516 2,0 4 50
32 Berthold, Heiko ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1607 2,0 4 50
32 Friedrich, Ekkehard LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1 1624 2,0 4 50
32 Brewig, Becky Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1628 2,0 4 50
32 Waidelauski, Matthias ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1637 2,0 4 50
32 Abicht, Rüdiger ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1638 2,0 4 50
32 Klemp, Sören Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1748 2,0 4 50
32 Windisch, Bernd Siebenlehner SV 1 1833 2,0 4 50
51 Naumann, Uwe LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1 1573 1,5 3 50
51 Stützer, Jochen TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 1582 1,5 3 50
51 Pasurek, Mario LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1 1635 1,5 3 50
51 Rothardt, Andreas ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1657 1,5 3 50
51 Koch, Jörg Siebenlehner SV 1 1690 1,5 3 50
51 Berndt, Volker SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1711 1,5 3 50
57 Richter, Mario SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1689 1,0 2 50
57 Andrä, Roman SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1748 1,0 2 50
57 Schauer, Jürgen Siebenlehner SV 1 1762 1,0 2 50
60 Voltz, Konstantin TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 0,5 1 50
60 Schöne, Jürgen Siebenlehner SV 1 1381 0,5 1 50
60 Schremmer, Dieter SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1390 0,5 1 50
60 Schluttig, Harald SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1547 0,5 1 50
60 Spreer, Lutz Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1564 0,5 1 50
60 Schmidt, Karl-Ulrich LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1 1685 0,5 1 50
60 Hartewig, Philipp Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1879 0,5 1 50
67 Davies, Thomas TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 1367 1,5 4 38
67 Krüger, Marcel Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1461 1,5 4 38
67 Hänsel, Markus TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 1554 1,5 4 38
67 Heinich, Jürgen Einheit Börnichen 1 1624 1,5 4 38
67 Brand, Danny Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1685 1,5 4 38
67 Voigt, Ronald Einheit Börnichen 1 1691 1,5 4 38
67 Bernhardt, Daniel LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1 1732 1,5 4 38
67 Adam, Harald Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1748 1,5 4 38
67 Puschmann, Jörg Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1762 1,5 4 38
67 Reinhardt, Michael LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1 1846 1,5 4 38
77 Ravichandran, Jensun TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 1280 1,0 3 33
77 Franke, Helmut HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1451 1,0 3 33
77 Schulze, Bernd Siebenlehner SV 1 1644 1,0 3 33
77 Reuschel, Frank SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1665 1,0 3 33
77 Kolbe, Stephan HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1770 1,0 3 33
82 Nestler, Klaus Einheit Börnichen 1 1435 1,0 4 25
82 Böhme, Melanie Siebenlehner SV 1 1490 1,0 4 25
82 Schönfeld, Kersten Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1629 1,0 4 25
82 Kirchhübel, Rainer Siebenlehner SV 1 1633 1,0 4 25
82 Heinich, Horst Einheit Börnichen 1 1706 1,0 4 25
87 Neudert, Bernd Einheit Börnichen 1 1564 0,5 2 25
88 Fischer, André Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1350 0,5 3 17
88 Zils, Rüdiger Einheit Börnichen 1 1546 0,5 3 17
90 Laag, Richard Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 0,5 4 13
90 Kötz, Michael Einheit Börnichen 1 1688 0,5 4 13
92 Laag, Robert Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 0,0 2 0
93 Schuldt, Detlef Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1162 0,0 1 0
94 Pierel, Gabriel Siebenlehner SV 1 1228 0,0 2 0
95 Krümmer, Uwe LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1 1342 0,0 1 0
95 Suhr, Andreas TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 1347 0,0 1 0
97 Wagner, Silvio Einheit Börnichen 1 1356 0,0 3 0
98 Helwig, Jan Einheit Börnichen 1 1358 0,0 4 0
99 Hoffmann, Werner Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1397 0,0 1 0
100 Kühner, Lothar Siebenlehner SV 1 1465 0,0 2 0
101 Kreller, Matthias HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1481 0,0 1 0
101 Kapplick, Dirk LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1 1698 0,0 1 0
103 Füchtner, Volker HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1777 0,0 4 0
103 Grundmann, Andreas TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 1799 0,0 4 0