1. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz, Staffel A: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Kehling, Julien SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1674 4,0 4 100
2 Berndt, Christiane SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 1281 3,0 3 100
2 Carlowitz, Steffen Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1492 3,0 3 100
2 Weiß, Ina SV Eppendorf 1 1511 3,0 3 100
2 Höhne, Peter SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1601 3,0 3 100
2 Kehrer, Nico SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1801 3,0 3 100
7 Pfau, Enrico TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1324 2,0 2 100
7 Wendler, Wolfgang SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 1402 2,0 2 100
7 Hoffmann, Jörg SV Eppendorf 1 1410 2,0 2 100
7 Heinecke, Egbert SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 1494 2,0 2 100
7 Enge-Rosenblatt, Olaf SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1687 2,0 2 100
12 Berger, Hannes SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 1,0 1 100
12 Hanisch, Joel SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 1276 1,0 1 100
12 Donath, Oliver SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1450 1,0 1 100
12 Voigt, Hilmar SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 1519 1,0 1 100
12 Lindner, Uwe TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1556 1,0 1 100
12 Bauer, Marco SV Eppendorf 1 1637 1,0 1 100
12 Frohs, Michael SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 1719 1,0 1 100
12 Steinhardt, Jürgen Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1765 1,0 1 100
12 Hahn, Wilfried Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1814 1,0 1 100
12 Drechsel, Steffen TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1876 1,0 1 100
22 Leistner, Matthias TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1420 2,5 3 83
22 Spiegelhauer, Bernd Schachverein Marienberg 1 1567 2,5 3 83
22 Löser, Kay TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1585 2,5 3 83
22 Arnold, Jan SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 1868 2,5 3 83
26 Gerlach, Marcel SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1469 3,0 4 75
26 Weber, Gerd SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1577 3,0 4 75
26 Hofmann, Andre SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 1587 3,0 4 75
26 Schreiber, Joachim Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1596 3,0 4 75
30 Oestreich, Loris SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1065 1,5 2 75
30 Schubert, Matthea SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 1161 1,5 2 75
30 Dost, André TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1355 1,5 2 75
30 Scheithauer, Mike SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 1571 1,5 2 75
34 Kunde, Oliver SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 1500 2,0 3 67
34 Rudolph, Gerd Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1583 2,0 3 67
34 Günther, Werner TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1673 2,0 3 67
34 Kunstmann, Mario SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 1799 2,0 3 67
38 Wendrock, Richard SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 1168 2,5 4 63
38 Bochmann, Jens Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1640 2,5 4 63
38 Kehrer, Johannes SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1655 2,5 4 63
38 Klehr, Andreas SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 1716 2,5 4 63
38 Hold, Steffen Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1758 2,5 4 63
38 Richter, Hans-Peter SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1269 2,0 4 50
38 Neumann, Andre Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1391 2,0 4 50
38 Wendler, Tim Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1566 2,0 4 50
46 Hillig, Jürgen Schachverein Marienberg 1 1299 1,5 3 50
46 Leutert, Lothar Schachverein Marienberg 1 1443 1,5 3 50
46 Meier, Fredo Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1561 1,5 3 50
46 Blaser, Frank TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1706 1,5 3 50
50 Findeisen, Ingolf SV Eppendorf 1 1170 1,0 2 50
50 Clauß, Sandro Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1261 1,0 2 50
50 Möbius, Mathias SV Eppendorf 1 1425 1,0 2 50
50 Ahmad, Siyamend SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1550 1,0 2 50
50 Molzahn, Norbert SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1654 1,0 2 50
50 Rönnau, Heiner Schachverein Marienberg 1 1721 1,0 2 50
56 Hold, Marcus Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1109 0,5 1 50
56 Wohlgemuth, Byrd SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 1346 0,5 1 50
56 Flath, Dietrich Schachverein Marienberg 1 1451 0,5 1 50
56 Schluttig, Peter SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1883 0,5 1 50
60 Stojanovski, Branko Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1344 1,5 4 38
60 Schubert, Frank SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 1599 1,5 4 38
60 Kreßner, Bernd SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1775 1,5 4 38
63 Mehlhorn, Ingo SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 1247 1,0 3 33
63 Weiß, Nora SV Eppendorf 1 1273 1,0 3 33
63 Bernhardt, Rainer SV Eppendorf 1 1449 1,0 3 33
63 Pfau, Willy TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1454 1,0 3 33
63 Bergelt, Manfred SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1501 1,0 3 33
63 Wilhelm, Ronald SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 1542 1,0 3 33
63 Scholtz, Steffen TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1629 1,0 3 33
70 Bretschneider, David SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1286 1,0 4 25
70 Meier, Joerg Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1313 1,0 4 25
72 Bößneck, Andre Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 0,5 2 25
72 Melzer, Mirco Schachverein Marienberg 1 1228 0,5 2 25
72 Sieber, Gerd Schachverein Marienberg 1 1301 0,5 2 25
72 Stöckel, Paul SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 1456 0,5 2 25
72 Hoffmann, Dirk SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1509 0,5 2 25
72 Rau, Gerd Schachverein Marienberg 1 1573 0,5 2 25
78 Lange, Gerd SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 1307 0,5 3 17
78 Rother, Torsten Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1324 0,5 3 17
78 Vogel, Hans Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1432 0,5 3 17
78 Krabbe, Wolf-Dieter SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1595 0,5 3 17
82 Steinhardt, Carolin Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 0,0 1 0
82 Schmidt, Mathias SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 0,0 1 0
84 Brott, Sean Luiz SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 0,0 4 0
85 Böhme, Janick SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 0,0 2 0
85 Nimtz, Michael Schachverein Marienberg 1 0,0 2 0
87 Kinder, Hendrik Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1321 0,0 1 0
88 Melzer, Klaus-Dieter Schachverein Marienberg 1 1343 0,0 2 0
89 Kunze, Manfred SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1383 0,0 3 0
90 Stache, Günter SV Eppendorf 1 1486 0,0 1 0
91 Berger, Udo SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 1594 0,0 2 0
92 Rößler, Michael Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1659 0,0 1 0