BK U12 Dresden Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2
- Oesterreich, Christian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
-
5
Bechler, Lukas
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
7.0 aus 12
-
1
Franke, Alexander
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
16.5 aus 24
-
1
Regensburger, Florian
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 12
-
6
Rieck, Pascal
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.5 aus 8
-
1
Dagen, Karl
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
9.0 aus 12
-
5
Herrmann, Daniel
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
10.5 aus 12
-
5
Necke, Johannes
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 12
-
1
Bennek, David
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 12
-
6
Reiche, Niccolò
(BSW Lokomotive Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1980-62)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Gulbis, Ojars
(BSW Lokomotive Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
- Weickert, Friedemann; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.5
-
2
Bechler, Lukas
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
7.0 aus 12
-
6
Franke, Alexander
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
16.5 aus 24
-
5
Regensburger, Florian
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 12
-
2
Rieck, Pascal
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
2
Herrmann, Daniel
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
10.5 aus 12
-
6
Dagen, Karl
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
9.0 aus 12
-
1
Schlorke, Ben
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 12
-
6
Stefani, Victor
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
6.0 aus 12
-
2
Necke, Johannes
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 12
-
6
Bennek, David
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 12
-
5
Hornig, Elias
(BSW Lokomotive Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
2
Reiche, Niccolò
(BSW Lokomotive Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1980-62)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
- Frieden, Axel; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
-
3
Franke, Alexander
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
16.5 aus 24
-
7
Linnemann, Niklas
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1979-115)
0:1
8.5 aus 12
-
8
Röbke, Martin
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1733-69)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Mörbe, Sebastian
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
7.0 aus 10
-
3
Fiedler, Julius
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
7.0 aus 8
-
7
Petzke, Jonathan
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
5
Schlorke, Ben
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 12
-
2
Stefani, Victor
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 12
-
3
Dobkin, Evgenij
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 11
-
7
Netzband, Maxim
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
3
Alekhanow, Denis
(BSW Lokomotive Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
8
Schulte, Heiko
(BSW Lokomotive Dresden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
- Winkelmann, Elise; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.5
-
8
Franke, Alexander
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
16.5 aus 24
-
4
Linnemann, Niklas
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1979-115)
0:1
8.5 aus 12
-
7
Mörbe, Sebastian
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
7.0 aus 10
-
4
Röbke, Martin
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1733-69)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Friebe, Eric
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
8
Fiedler, Julius
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
7.0 aus 8
-
3
Thamm, Merlin Jannes
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1989-99)
½:½
7.0 aus 10
-
8
Teich, Thomas
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
8.0 aus 8
-
4
Wolf, Robin
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
-:+
1.0 aus 2
-
8
Dobkin, Evgenij
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
-:+
3.5 aus 11
-
7
Alekhanow, Denis
(BSW Lokomotive Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
4
Schulte, Heiko
(BSW Lokomotive Dresden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.5 aus 8
- Köhler, Florian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
-
4
Teich, Thomas
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
8.0 aus 8
-
7
Thamm, Merlin Jannes
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1989-99)
½:½
7.0 aus 10