Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1
- Borchert, Jens; (DWZ: 1991) Punkte: 5.0
-
1
Kalkhof, Stefan
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2185-87)
1:0
4.0 aus 5
-
1
Heilmann, Uwe
(Schachfreunde Bad Lausick 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1807-100)
-:+
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Willner, Max
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1709-43)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
1
Lay, Alexander
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
1
Leister, Günter
(SF Leipzig-Südost 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1776-64)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
1
Reinhardt, Michael
(TuS Hartha 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1808-47)
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
1
Kuhn, Udo
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1901-87)
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Wuchterl, Reinhard
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 7
- Hiller, Wieland; (DWZ: 1921) Punkte: 2.5
-
2
Thiergen, Sven
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1852-49)
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
2
Haupt, Uwe
(Schachfreunde Bad Lausick 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Tiedt, Christian
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1734-86)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Dunne, Paul
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
+:-
2.5 aus 8
-
2
Goecke, Ronald
(SF Leipzig-Südost 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
2
Rezäc, Hans
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1810-37)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
- Hoppe, Daniel; (DWZ: 1938) Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Nerlich, Vincent
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1855-70)
0:1
5.5 aus 6
-
3
Bertram, Thomas
(Schachfreunde Bad Lausick 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1615-228)
1:0
5.0 aus 8
- Tillmann, Harald; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 6.0
-
4
Langer, Wolfgang
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Schiller, Hans
(Schachfreunde Bad Lausick 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
3
Hochfeld, Gerd
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1541-68)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Pietzsch, Manuel
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2067-180)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
3
Liedmann, Hans-Jörg
(SF Leipzig-Südost 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1682-125)
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Zahn, Holger
(TuS Hartha 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1831-34)
0:1
3.0 aus 8
-
3
Satkowski, Peter-Ingo
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Nagel, Joerg
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1793-37)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
- Germann, Sylke; (DWZ: 1747) Punkte: 5.0
-
5
Kalkhof, Sandra
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1772-98)
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
5
Kundrus, Thiemo
(Schachfreunde Bad Lausick 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
4
Krause, Hubert
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
0.5 aus 4
-
4
Hartmann, Uwe
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Schiller, Jens
(SF Leipzig-Südost 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1582-27)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
4
Friedrich, Ekkehard
(TuS Hartha 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1591-142)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
4
Onhor, Bold
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
+:-
1.0 aus 2
-
3
Funke, Jörg-Dietmar
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1829-51)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
- Römisch, Tristan; (DWZ: 1562) Punkte: 5.0
-
6
Claus, Andreas
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1661-44)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
6
Janssen, Lieselotte
(Schachfreunde Bad Lausick 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
5
Bischoff, Jörg
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1585-80)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Funkner, Andreas
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Frohberg, Jürgen
(SF Leipzig-Südost 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 6
-
5
Gluch, Franz
(TuS Hartha 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
5
May, Jürgen
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1741-34)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Geisler, Jürgen
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1701-56)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
- Lange, Arno; (DWZ: 1655) Punkte: 3.5
-
7
Haase, Christian
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1710-65)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
7
Heinig, Helge
(Schachfreunde Bad Lausick 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1666-85)
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
6
Thon, Siegfried
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
6
Slawtschew, Slavtscho
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
6
Gierke, Jürgen
(SF Leipzig-Südost 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1729-61)
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
6
Leger, Andreas
(TuS Hartha 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Scheller, Thomas
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1646-47)
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
5
Hinz, Holger
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 5
- Keller, Ralf; (DWZ: 1653) Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Eschrich, Stephan
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
8
Lechtschewski, Angel
(Schachfreunde Bad Lausick 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
7
Mielcarek, Bernd
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1606-74)
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
7
Hofmann, Helge
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1526-98)
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
7
Vogler, Steffen
(SF Leipzig-Südost 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1778-62)
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
7
Bernhardt, Daniel
(TuS Hartha 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1700-31)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
7
Jubisch, Jens
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: -)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
6
Gollner, Hartmut
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1582-45)
0:1
3.5 aus 7
- Stumbries, Lars; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Krause, Dirk
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1601-72)
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
8
Hentze, Holger
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
8
Heinze, Georg
(SF Leipzig-Südost 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
8
Kreyssig, Bruno
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 18; DWZ: 2000-142)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
7
Müller, Reinhard
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1537-45)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
- Kallert, Olaf; (DWZ: 1707) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Schmidt, Andreas
(TuS Hartha 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1484-26)
1:0
2.0 aus 5
- Perlbach, David; (DWZ: 1528) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Fischer, Wolfgang
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1541-41)
1:0
0.5 aus 2