Sachsenliga: Einzelergebnisse: Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1
- Thielsch, Norman; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Heinrich, Thomas
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2144-56)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Azimov, Stanislav
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1992-60)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
1
Kubikova, Hana
(ESV Nickelhütte Aue 2; Brett: 19; DWZ: 2045-64)
-:+
2.0 aus 7
-
1
Spitzbarth, Frank
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2025-65)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
1
Shmirin, Igor
(USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
-:+
3.5 aus 8
- Czäczine, Anne; (DWZ: 2180) Punkte:
- Möller, David; (DWZ: 2138) Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Scholz, Markus
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Zwahr, Paul
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2285-104)
0:1
6.0 aus 6
-
1
Uhlemann, Marek
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2187-99)
-:+
3.5 aus 9
-
2
Sobeck, Günter
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
-:+
5.0 aus 9
-
2
(ESV Nickelhütte Aue 2)
-:-
-
1
Kaiser, Dieter
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2195-84)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
2
Schürer, Ralph
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2032-49)
-:+
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Baier, Silvio
(USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2132-67)
-:+
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Böhlig, Heinz
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1750-97)
-:+
4.0 aus 9
- Schindler, Sven; (DWZ: 2174) Punkte: 4.0
-
3
Geiling, Christian
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2113-78)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
2
Siedentopf, Daniel
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2209-104)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Friedrich, Jan
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2266-118)
½:½
6.5 aus 8
-
3
Kubikova, Alena
(ESV Nickelhütte Aue 2; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1940-62)
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Bodach, Hans
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1983-130)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Schuffenhauer, Uwe
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1969-42)
½:½
2.0 aus 9
-
3
Salzmann, Peter
(USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2073-78)
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
2
Bär, Sören
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
- Kempe, Kay; (DWZ: 2030) Punkte: 4.5
-
4
Claus, Thomas
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1991-95)
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
3
Rudolf, Sebastian
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2277-124)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
3
Ranft, Steffen
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2012-117)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Kulke, Tobias
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2030-75)
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
4
Kalivoda, Jaroslav
(ESV Nickelhütte Aue 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
4
Häßler, Reiner
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1930-81)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Schulz, Petra
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1982-153)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Richter, Mirko
(USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
3
Teichgräber, Michael
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
- Radke, Thomas; (DWZ: 2006) Punkte: 3.5
-
5
Mader, Jörg
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1918-58)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
4
Nake, Matthias
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2094-48)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
4
Molzahn, Norbert
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1626-163)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Sambale, Ingo
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1868-67)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
5
Hänel, Jens
(ESV Nickelhütte Aue 2; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1754-47)
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
5
Kliemank, Fred
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
5
Gremm, Bernd
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2077-27)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Heinsohn, Günther
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2097-110)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
- Müller, Peter; (DWZ: 1810) Punkte: 2.5
-
5
Egger, Bernd
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2071-66)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Pohl, Mathias
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1998-65)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
5
Kötzsch, Ulrich
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2029-57)
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
6
Keller, Anton
(ESV Nickelhütte Aue 2; Brett: 20; DWZ: 1748-65)
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
6
Weidlich, Günter
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2045-219)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
6
Schmidt, Torsten
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1967-39)
½:½
2.5 aus 9
-
5
Mescheder, Wolfgang
(USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 18; DWZ: 2000-17)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
5
Prüfer, Friedbert
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2166-123)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
- Jahn, Sandro; (DWZ: 1952) Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Müller, Giso
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
6
Oltmanns, Ingmar
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
6
Ledfuß, Guntram
(USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 2046-74)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
- Herrmann, Frank; (DWZ: 1968) Punkte: 2.5
-
7
Jähn, Michael
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2031-96)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
7
Elliger, Christian
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2008-72)
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
7
Rosenblatt, Marcus
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2012-130)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
7
Kristen, Dirk
(ESV Nickelhütte Aue 2; Brett: 21; DWZ: 1839-39)
0:1
1.0 aus 4
-
7
Hiller, Olaf
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1980-37)
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
6
Taubin, Grigorij
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
- Holzinger, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1985) Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Hartmann, Falk
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1916-67)
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
7
Hutschenreiter, Jörg
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1971-59)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
8
Christiansmeier, Sven
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1876-79)
½:½
2.5 aus 5
- Steinhau, Erik; (DWZ: 1622) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Schnoor, Ekkehard
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2073-61)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
- Wünsch, Mirko; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
-
6
Juhrs, Daniel
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1920-55)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
7
Peschel, Jens
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1909-43)
0:1
3.5 aus 7
- Tänzer, Marco; (DWZ: 2045) Punkte: 2.5
-
8
Leichsnering, Uwe
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1867-76)
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
8
Franz, Karsten
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2159-99)
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
8
Löffler, Bernd
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1854-55)
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
8
Prüfer, Stefan
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- Opp, Holger; (DWZ: 1955) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Pössel, Christian
(ESV Nickelhütte Aue 2; Brett: 22; DWZ: 2010-107)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
7
Völz, Stephan
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1906-112)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
- Puschmann, Jörg; (DWZ: 1780) Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Lenk, Wolfgang
(USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 3
- Kaden, Heiko; (DWZ: 1746) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Gaitzsch, Martin
(USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 23; DWZ: 2006-69)
0:1
1.0 aus 1