BL U12 Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: BSG Chemie Leipzig 1
- Kreyßig, Robert; (DWZ: 2150) Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Engert, Marvin
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2120-94)
0:1
9.5 aus 11
-
1
Magdeburg, Konstantin
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
1
Hummel, Felician
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1754-61)
+:-
6.0 aus 11
- Schmücker, Felix; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 10.5
-
1
Ledig, Philipp
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 11
-
1
Bretschneider, Jonas
(BSG Chemie Leipzig 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Truong, Van Trang
(VfB Schach Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
7.5 aus 11
-
1
Reich, Patrick
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
6.0 aus 11
-
1
Fritsche, Annelie
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.0 aus 11
-
1
Waschischeck, Tom
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1723-67)
½:½
7.0 aus 11
-
1
Ruge, Franz
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 11
-
1
Krinke, Sebastian
(SV Fortuna Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 11
-
2
Storch, Domenic
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
7.0 aus 11
-
2
Bergmann, Jasper
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 11
-
2
Schmidt, Tobias
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.5 aus 11
- Richter, Leonard; (DWZ: 2248) Punkte: 10.5
-
2
Mann, Tobias
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Reschke, Tilman
(BSG Chemie Leipzig 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Knospe, Arthur Lee
(VfB Schach Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
6.0 aus 11
-
2
Panitz, Fabrice
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 11
-
2
Schmidt, Lars Christian
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1625-40)
1:0
4.0 aus 11
-
2
Kapinos, Lennart
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
9.0 aus 11
-
2
Peuker, Jasper
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Wilken, Eric
(SV Fortuna Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1310-33)
1:0
3.0 aus 11
-
3
Hemprich, Iustus
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Erxleben, Carl-Anton
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Hummel, Jeremias
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
+:-
4.0 aus 11
- Paschold, Gerry; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
-
3
Kühne, Marcel
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
8.5 aus 11
-
3
Fischbach, Marc
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Richter, Jan-Gabriel
(SV Fortuna Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
4
Reichelt, Jan Konstantin
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1565-39)
½:½
8.5 aus 9
-
4
Buschmann, Johannes
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 8
-
4
Dück, Franziska
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
- Majuntke, Richard; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 5.0
-
3
Beese, Franziska
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
3
Anders, Maximilian
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 11
-
4
Wildermuth, Tim
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
10.0 aus 11
-
4
Teichmann, Felix
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
7.0 aus 11
-
4
Bathke, Augustin
(SV Fortuna Leipzig 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 3
- Angrick, Philipp; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Schöne, Sandro
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 11
-
4
Neumann, Isabel
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1648-88)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
- Kästner, Ludwig; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Halas, Lena; (DWZ: 1693) Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Müller, Hannes
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 10
-
3
Reschke, Lorenz
(BSG Chemie Leipzig 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 3
-
3
Oltmanns, Jannik
(VfB Schach Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
9.5 aus 11
- Jonischkies, Hannes; (DWZ: 1709) Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Köhler, Phillip
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
4
Halas, Julia
(BSG Chemie Leipzig 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1927-119)
1:0
2.0 aus 3
-
4
Oltmanns, Lennert
(VfB Schach Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 7