BL U12 Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: SC Leipzig-Gohlis 2
- Ruge, Franz; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.5
-
1
Engert, Marvin
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2120-94)
0:1
9.5 aus 11
-
1
Hummel, Felician
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1754-61)
1:0
6.0 aus 11
-
1
Waschischeck, Tom
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1723-67)
½:½
7.0 aus 11
-
1
Schroth, Carlo
(SV Fortuna Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
1
Bergmann, Jasper
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 11
-
1
Jonischkies, Hannes
(BSG Chemie Leipzig 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1709-79)
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
1
Schmücker, Felix
(BSG Chemie Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
10.5 aus 11
-
1
Truong, Van Trang
(VfB Schach Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
7.5 aus 11
-
1
Ledig, Philipp
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 11
-
1
Reich, Patrick
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 11
-
1
Fritsche, Annelie
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 11
- Peuker, Jasper; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
-
2
Storch, Domenic
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
7.0 aus 11
-
2
Schmidt, Tobias
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.5 aus 11
-
2
Kapinos, Lennart
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
9.0 aus 11
-
2
Krinke, Sebastian
(SV Fortuna Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 11
-
2
Erxleben, Carl-Anton
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
2
Reschke, Tilman
(BSG Chemie Leipzig 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Richter, Leonard
(BSG Chemie Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2248-136)
0:1
10.5 aus 11
-
2
Knospe, Arthur Lee
(VfB Schach Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 11
- Fischbach, Marc; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 5.0
-
3
Hemprich, Iustus
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Hummel, Jeremias
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 11
-
3
Kühne, Marcel
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
8.5 aus 11
-
3
Wilken, Eric
(SV Fortuna Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1310-33)
1:0
3.0 aus 11
-
3
Buschmann, Johannes
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 8
-
3
Angrick, Philipp
(BSG Chemie Leipzig 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
3
Paschold, Gerry
(BSG Chemie Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
3
Oltmanns, Jannik
(VfB Schach Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
9.5 aus 11
- Teichmann, Felix; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 7.0
-
4
Reichelt, Jan Konstantin
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1565-39)
0:1
8.5 aus 9
-
4
Sommerfeld, Alexander
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
4
Wildermuth, Tim
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
10.0 aus 11
-
4
Gräfe, Tobias
(SV Fortuna Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
4
Silbermann, David
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Kästner, Ludwig
(BSG Chemie Leipzig 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.0 aus 3
-
4
Majuntke, Richard
(BSG Chemie Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
4
Oltmanns, Lennert
(VfB Schach Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
2
(TSV Kitzscher 2)
+:-
-
2
(TSV Kitzscher 1)
+:-
-
2
Schmidt, Lars Christian
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1625-40)
1:0
4.0 aus 11
- Dehmel, Jennifer; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Behzad, Amin; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Dieter, Lars; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Krause, Leonard; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Papenfuß, Sven; (DWZ: 1205) Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Müller, Hannes
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 10
-
3
Panitz, Fabrice
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 11
-
3
Anders, Maximilian
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 11
- Knüpfer, Tim; (DWZ: 1961) Punkte:
- Mittelhäuser, Fabian; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Moerke, Konstantin; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Seidel, Markus; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Goncharov, Edward; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Rosenkranz, Friedrich; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Nitschke, Jens; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Herzig, Noah; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Schleinitz, Leon; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Steinbach, Justin
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.5 aus 10
-
4
Schöne, Sandro
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 11
-
4
Mauersberger, Lukas
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 3